SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2022
TRACK & FIELD Updated 12 November 2007
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2007 > U13G
Today's Date: 3 July 2022
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2007

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50 )
 10.4Jahisha ThomasSouth LondonSutton6 May
 10.4Rochelle InghamCamberley&DistUxbridge3 Jun
 10.6Shannon ScottCroydon HTonbridge24 Jun
 10.7Teleisha FrancisCroydon HTonbridge24 Jun
 10.7Ashling EdwardEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
 10.8Gemma WilliamsWoking ACHarrow20 May
 10.8Lucy CuckowGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 10.8Hazel AshbyHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 10.9Giulia DijkGuildford&GEton15 Apr
 10.9Paige RoystonEpsom & EwellHorsham3 Jun
 10.91Hannah MarshallCroydon HHendon3 Jun
 11.0Rebecca PritchardGuildford&GGuildford5 Aug
 11.17Whitney CampbellCroydon HCroydon20 May
 11.2Lucy PaskellWalton ACUxbridge3 Jun
 11.2Sarah RawlingsSutton&DistrictHorsham24 Jun
 11.3Eleanor Smith-HahnHerculesWimbPerivale24 Jun
 11.4Ceilia SimpsonGuildford&GReading3 Jun
 11.4Philippa AllcockKingston & PolyWatford22 Jul
 11.5Faith Bavington-HallWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 11.5Emily RuntonGuildford&GGuildford5 Aug
 11.7Avalon McCrowHerculesWimbKingsmeadow3 Jun
 11.7Joanna CollinsGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 11.7Amy LawrenceGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 11.8Faith SewellHerne Hill HCanterbury20 May
 11.8Claudia NoakesKingston & PolyKingsmeadow20 May
 11.8Lucy ShawdonGuildford&GGuildford20 May
 11.8Shannon KayWalton ACWoking22 Jul
 11.9Olivia JonesGuildford&GEton15 Apr
 11.9Minty AllenKingston & PolyWatford6 May
 11.9Alice McGillWalton ACUxbridge6 May
 11.9Maisie GrantEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
 11.9Amy de BeauxGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul
 12.0Lizzie BingleGuildford&GEton15 Apr
 12.0Poppy Disley-MayGuildford&GEton15 Apr
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00 )
13.5Sophie JefferiesSt CathBirmingham2 Jul 
13.7Rochelle InghamCamberley&DistBournemouth10 Jun 
13.8Brianne KingHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
13.8Ngozi Menkiti-UdomHerne Hill HTooting Bec25 Aug 
13.9Gemma WilliamsWoking ACAndover8 Jul 
13.9Giulia DijkGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
13.9Eden HowardHerne Hill HSutton14 Jul 
14.0Whitney CampbellCroydon HCrystal Palace15 Apr 
14.1Marie Therese PngHerne Hill HTooting Bec25 Aug 
14.2Ceilia SimpsonGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
14.29Hazel AshbyHerne Hill HTooting Bec25 Aug 
14.3Lucy CuckowGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
14.3Sarah RawlingsSutton&DistrictTooting Bec16 Jun 
14.3Benita OmatoyoHerne Hill HKingsmeadow8 Sep 
14.48Teleisha FrancisCroydon HKingsmeadow12 May 
14.5Amee PatelGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
14.52Hannah MarshallCroydon HKingsmeadow12 May 
14.57Faith Bavington-HallWoking ACWoking2 Sep 
14.6Megan WallerSouth LondonTooting Bec16 Jun 
14.7Leila AbandahHerne Hill HKingsmeadow12 May 
14.7Lucy ShawdonGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
14.7Abi ChandlerSutton&DistrictTooting Bec16 Jun 
14.8Alice MillerGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
14.71Ashling EdwardEpsom & EwellWoking2 Sep 
14.72Danielle SearleSutton&DistrictWoking2 Sep 
14.8Imogen SmithGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
14.8Vanessa La FonHerne Hill HTooting Bec25 Aug 
14.9Lucy PaskallWalton ACWalton22 Apr 
14.9Phillipa AllcockKingston & PolyGuildford26 May 
14.9April WrightHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
14.9Ruby VaughanHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
14.9Rebecca PritchardGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
15.0Emily RuntonGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
15.03Rhyannon Evans-ArgentSutton&DistrictWoking2 Sep 
15.1Shannen KayWalton ACPerivale22 Apr 
15.1Renee CartyHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
15.2Amy LawrenceGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
15.3Mae ThompsonKingston & PolySutton14 Jul 
15.4Joanna CollinsGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
15.4Olivia JonesGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
15.4Jo NorlandGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00 )
 20.5Hadassa HolderCroydon HNorman Park22 Jul
 20.6Hazel AshbyHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 20.7Rochelle InghamCamberley&DistGuildford17 Jun
 21.0Leila AbandahHerne Hill HPerivale6 May
 21.0Whitney CampbellCroydon HTonbridge24 Jun
 21.0Gemma WilliamsWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 21.1Giulia DijkGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 21.2Shannon ScottCroydon HNorman Park22 Jul
 21.4Brianne KingHerne Hill HBattersea Pk3 Jun
 21.5Eleanor Smith-HahnHerculesWimbHastings8 Sep
 21.6Benita OmatoyoHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 21.7Lucy CuckowGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 21.8Sarah RawlingsSutton&DistrictHorsham24 Jun
 22.0Joanna CollinsGuildford&GEton15 Apr
 22.22Sachadena WalkerCroydon HHendon3 Jun
 22.3Lucy PaskellWalton ACUxbridge3 Jun
 22.4Ceilia SimpsonGuildford&GGuildford20 May
 22.4Faith Bavington-HallWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 22.6Charlotte CutlandCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul
 22.7Amy LawrenceGuildford&GGuildford20 May
 22.7Eloise RobiniEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
 22.7Avalon McCrowHerculesWimbSutton22 Jul
 22.7Imogen SmithGuildford&GGuildford5 Aug
 22.8Lucy ShawdonGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 23.0Faith SewellHerne Hill HCanterbury20 May
 23.10U13G1Hannah MarshallCroydon HCroydon20 May
 23.1U13G1Beth SutherlandWalton ACUxbridge3 Jun
 23.3U13G1Stephanie CaveEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
 23.3Emily RuntonGuildford&GGuildford5 Aug
 23.4U13G1Rebecca PritchardGuildford&GEton15 Apr
 23.4Imogen StringerGuildford&GGuildford16 Jun
 23.5U13G1Minty AllenKingston & PolyKingsmeadow20 May
 23.5U13G1Nina HardingStMRichmondKingsmeadow20 May
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00 )
27.6Leila AbandahHerne Hill HSutton14 Jul 
28.60Rochelle InghamCamberley&DistKingsmeadow13 May 
28.7Gemma WilliamsWoking ACAndover8 Jul 
28.9Brianne KingHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
28.9Giulia DijkGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
28.9Ceilia SimpsonGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
29.0Ashling EdwardEpsom & EwellSutton14 Jul 
29.0Ngozi Menkiti-UdomHerne Hill HTooting Bec25 Aug 
29.5Eden HowardHerne Hill HKingsmeadow8 Sep 
29.68Sarah RawlingsSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow13 May 
29.72Benita OmatoyoHerne Hill HTooting Bec25 Aug 
30.0Lucy CuckowGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
30.01Faith Bavington-HallWoking ACWoking2 Sep 
30.4Rebecca PritchardGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
31.1Renee CartyHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
31.2Hannah MarshallCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
31.2Joanna CollinsGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
31.2Eleanor Smith-HahnHerculesWimbKingsmeadow8 Sep 
31.3April WrightHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
31.32Danielle SearleCrawley ACKingsmeadow13 May 
31.4Jessica WarnerGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00 )
 2:31.3Ciary DennyDorkingMVHillingdon6 May
 2:31.8Susan Shiel-RankinAldershotF&DLee Valley24 Jun
 2:33.8Ruth BourneAldershotF&DBasildon3 Jun
 2:35.0Amber WrightHerne Hill HSutton14 Jul
 2:35.2Matilda RainsboroughWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 2:35.5Jessica FilbyDorkingMVTooting Bec16 Jun
 2:35.64Leila AbandahHerne Hill HTooting Bec25 Aug
 2:39.0Tisha ScottCroydon HNorman Park22 Jul
 2:40.79Fiona ClarkeCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep
 2:41.1Maddy AustinGuildford&GGuildford20 May
 2:41.8Hollie MaskellDorkingMVGuildford30 Jun
 2.42.4Emily MillsReigate PrioryKingsmeadow13 May
 2.42.4Maria KavanaghSouth LondonKingsmeadow13 May
 4:42.6Chloe SmaleDorkingMVKingsmeadow8 Sep
 2:43.0Vicky MaguireGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun
 2:44.3Harriet PreedyAldershotF&DKingsmeadow8 Sep
 2:44.6Sophie StoreyGuildford&GGuildford28 May
 2:44.8Ruth MyburghSouth LondonBury St Edmunds2 Jun
 2.45.9Sadie CrouchReigate PrioryKingsmeadow13 May
 2.46.6Elinor MorganGuildford&GSutton14 Jul
 2:47.2Izzy CorbinWoking ACWoking20 Jun
 2:47.20Rebecca PritchardGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 2:48.7Hazel CaulfieldEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
 2:48.8Leah DysonDorkingMVWoking22 Jul
 2:49.3Beth HamletWalton ACKingsmeadow8 Sep
 2:49.6Abbie SchmidtAldershotF&DGuildford30 Jun
 2:49.9Jo Jo JamiesonGuildford&GGuildford24 Jun
 2:50.14Amy LawrenceGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 2:51.0Poppy Disley-MayGuildford&GGuildford20 May
 2:51.0Ellie BollonsAldershotF&DKingsmeadow8 Sep
 2:51.4Katherine RyanStMRichmondKingsmeadow20 May
 2:51.63Joanne FallonAldershotF&DWoking2 Sep
 2:52.6Katy DenhamGuildford&GReading3 Jun
 2.52.7Sophie ForemanSouth LondonKingsmeadow13 May
 2:53.0Faith SewellHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 2:54.2Libby WellsEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow8 Sep
 2:54.5Lauren Madley-DowdCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul
 2.56.3Maya WrightHerne Hill HKingsmeadow13 May
 2:56.8Celia WrightKingston & PolyKingsmeadow20 May
 2:56.57Rebecca MorrisWalton ACWalton22 Apr
 2:57.2Sophie DenmeadWalton ACHaringey20 May
 2:57.38Rochelle InghamCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep
 2:57.5Layla ThompsonKingston & PolyKingsmeadow8 Sep
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00 )
4.07.8Ruth BourneAldershotF&DHarrow20 May 
4.08.2Jessica FilbyDorkingMVHillingdon6 May 
4:09.7Eleanor Smith-HahnHerculesWimbHastings20 May 
4:12.9Katie IliffeStMRichmondKingsmeadow20 May 
4.14.7Sophie StoreyGuildford&GAylesbury6 May 
4:17.8Amber WrightHerne Hill HCanterbury20 May 
4:24.4Ruby VaughanHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul 
4:25.0Maria KavanaghSouth LondonHorsham24 Jun 
4:32.1Amy LawrenceGuildford&GReading3 Jun 
4:32.8Poppy Disley-MayGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul 
4:34.7Charlotte CutlandCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul 
4:35.13Abby DukeCroydon HCroydon20 May 
4.37.5Vicky MaguireGuildford&GAylesbury6 May 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00 )
 5:11.89Ruth BourneAldershotF&DWatford8 Aug
 5:13.45Jessica FilbyDorkingMVAshford13 Jun
 5:15.7Susan Shiel-RankinAldershotF&DGuildford30 Jun
 5:19.5Eleanor Smith-HahnHerculesWimbKingsmeadow8 Sep
 5:30.67Harriet PreedyAldershotF&DWoking2 Sep
 5:33.20Leigh ChapmanAldershotF&DWoking2 Sep
 5.33.66Amber WrightHerne Hill HKingsmeadow12 May
 5:40.8Amy LawrenceGuildford&GSutton14 Jul
 5.41.99Hollie MaskellDorkingMVKingsmeadow12 May
 5:44.1Maria KavanaghSouth LondonCheltenham7 Jul
 5.47.48Suzannah MonkAldershotF&DKingsmeadow12 May
 5:57.2Rebekah KingAldershotF&DGuildford30 Jun
 5:57.2Katy DenhamGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun
 5:57.3Sophie RobinsonHerculesWimbGuildford30 Jun
 5:57.6Poppy Disley-MayGuildford&GKingsmeadow8 Sep
 5.58.18Vicky MaguireGuildford&GKingsmeadow12 May
 6:00.7Rebecca StrongHerculesWimbKingsmeadow8 Sep
 6:03.0Chloe BeanEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow8 Sep
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00 )
11.8Jahisha ThomasSouth LondonSutton6 May 
11.9Ashling EdwardEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun 
12.1Vicky MaguireGuildford&GKingsmeadow8 Sep 
12.31Elise PeeverCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep 
12.59Leila AbandahHerne Hill HHorsham9 Sep 
12.8Brianne KingHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
12.9Amber WrightHerne Hill HKingsmeadow8 Sep 
13.0Katie ChurchmanWalton ACWoking22 Jul 
13.1Claudia NoakesKingston & PolyWatford22 Jul 
13.2Jo NorlandGuildford&GGuildford24 Jun 
13.2Shirin IrvingCroydon HNorman Park22 Jul 
13.3Elspeth MeakinSutton&DistrictTooting Bec16 Jun 
13.40Sherin ScottCroydon HHendon3 Jun 
13.4Jessica WarnerGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
13.5Elinor MorganGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
13.7Minty AllenKingston & PolyGuildford30 Jun 
13.7Katy DenhamGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
13.8Sachadena WalkerCroydon HNorman Park22 Jul 
13.87Emily RuntonGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep 
13.9Hazel AshbyHerne Hill HTooting Bec25 Aug 
14.0Olivia JonesGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun 
14.00Fiona ClarkeCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep 
14.00Rochelle InghamCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep 
14.1Joanna CollinsGuildford&GGuildford5 Aug 
14.32Whitney CampbellCroydon HCroydon20 May 
14.4Beth HamletWalton ACKingsmeadow8 Sep 
14.5Phillipa AllcockKingston & PolySutton14 Jul 
14.6Sophie DenmeadWalton ACUxbridge3 Jun 
14.85Maddy AustinGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep 
14.9Matilda RainsboroughWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
14.98Jo Jo JamiesonGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep 
15.0Amy LawrenceGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
15.1Katie IliffeStMRichmondOxford3 Jun 
15.1Issy CorbinWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
15.5Paige RoystonEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow8 Sep 
15.5Sarah McDadeWalton ACKingsmeadow8 Sep 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.15m )
 1.38Lucy ShawdonGuildford&GGuildford20 May
 1.38Leila AbandahHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 1.36Vicky MaguireGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 1.35Jahisha ThomasSouth LondonBury St Edmunds2 Jun
 1.33Tisha ScottCroydon HNorman Park22 Jul
 1.33Amber WrightHerne Hill HHorsham9 Sep
 1.30Eden HowardHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun
 1.30Imogen SmithGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 1.30Maddy AustinGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 1.27Elise PeeverCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep
 1.25Olivia JonesGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 1.25Jo NorlandGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 1.25Amy de BeauxGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul
 1.25Shannen KayWalton ACPerivale28 Jul
 1.24Emily RuntonGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 1.20Brianne KingHerne Hill HCanterbury20 May
 1.20Phillipa AllcockKingston & PolyOxford3 Jun
 1.20Alex LallyCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul
 1.20Melissa HenfreyWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 1.20Sachadena WalkerCroydon HNorman Park22 Jul
 1.20Beth QuaifeEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow8 Sep
 1.18Fiona ClarkeCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep
 1.18Rochelle InghamCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep
 1.15Chloe BeanEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow8 Sep
 1.15Beth HamletWalton ACKingsmeadow8 Sep
 1.15Jo Jo JamiesonGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 1.12Rebecca PritchardGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 1.10Emily McDermottGuildford&GGuildford28 May
 1.10Hannah HazelbySouth LondonTooting Bec16 Jun
 1.10Bridget MaumeCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul
 1.10Elenor PalmerWalton ACWoking22 Jul
 1.06Amy LawrenceGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 1.05Nina HardingStMRichmondOxford3 Jun
 1.05Nina ByrdKingston & PolyOxford3 Jun
 1.05Imogen StringerGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 1.05Phillipa TizardGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 1.05Ellisiv ClarkeGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun
 1.05Maddie BrookhouseGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun
 1.05Layla ThompsonKingston & PolySutton14 Jul
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m )
4.42Jahisha ThomasSouth LondonCheltenham7 Jul 
4.36Vicky MaguireGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
4.19Elise PeeverCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep 
4.18Hazel AshbyHerne Hill HKingsmeadow8 Sep 
4.13Rochelle InghamCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep 
4.08Jo NorlandGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun 
3.91Tisha ScottCroydon HCroydon20 May 
3.91Lucy ShawdonGuildford&GReading3 Jun 
3.91Joanna CollinsGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
3.90Claudia NoakesKingston & PolySutton14 Jul 
3.87Kerri ScottGuildford&GKingsmeadow13 May 
3.87Megan WallerSouth LondonCheltenham7 Jul 
3.86Alice MillerGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
3.86Gemma WilliamsWoking ACWoking2 Sep 
3.86Amber WrightHerne Hill HHorsham9 Sep 
3.85Leila AbandahHerne Hill HHorsham9 Sep 
3.80Sachadena WalkerCroydon HHendon3 Jun 
3.79Avalon McCrowHerculesWimbSutton22 Jul 
3.75Savannay HowardHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul 
3.74Giulia DijkGuildford&GEton15 Apr 
3.70Sarah RawlingsSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow13 May 
3.69Eleanor Smith-HahnHerculesWimbGuildford26 May 
3.68Renee CartyHerne Hill HCanterbury20 May 
3.67Lucy CuckowGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
3.66Alex LallyCamberley&DistWoking2 Sep 
3.64Maria KavanaghSouth LondonCheltenham7 Jul 
3.64Fiona ClarkeCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep 
3.62Poppy Disley-MayGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
3.60Eleanor PalmerWalton ACWalton22 Apr 
 Shot Put (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m )
 7.11Kerry ScottGuildford&GKingsmeadow12 May
 7.67Shirin IrvingCroydon HNorman Park22 Jul
 7.60Vicky MaguireGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 7.11Kerry ScottGuildford&GKingsmeadow12 May
 7.08Hannah MarshallCroydon HNorman Park22 Jul
 6.90Lakesha Abrams-QuaminaHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 6.84Ellisiv ClarkeGuildford&GGuildford28 May
 6.77Claudia NoakesKingston & PolyWoking2 Sep
 6.76Elise PeeverCamberley&DistWoking2 Sep
 6.63Olivia JonesEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow8 Sep
 6.52Rochelle InghamCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep
 6.40Joanna CollinsGuildford&GSutton14 Jul
 6.38Shona RichardsEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
 6.23Caitlin Latimer-JonesHerne Hill HKingsmeadow8 Sep
 6.18Emily-Jayne GordonEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow8 Sep
 6.06Chloe StaplehurstEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow12 May
 6.01Giulia DijkGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 5.89Brianne KingHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun
 5.88Leanne JuppWalton ACKingsmeadow8 Sep
 5.85Lucy PaskellWalton ACUxbridge3 Jun
 5.85Fiona ClarkeCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep
 5.66Sachadena WalkerCroydon HCroydon20 May
 5.65Lucy ShawdonGuildford&GGuildford20 May
 5.55Amy de BeauxGuildford&GKingsmeadow12 May
 5.55Ruby VaughanHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 5.49Jo Jo JamiesonGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 5.45Leila AbandahHerne Hill HHorsham9 Sep
 5.45Rebecca PritchardGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 5.36Jessica FilbyDorkingMVWoking22 Jul
 5.33Emily RuntonGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep
 5.26Maddie BrookhouseGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun
 5.19Susan Shiel-RankinAldershotF&DHarrow20 May
 5.09Elinor MorganGuildford&GAylesbury6 May
 5.08Amber WrightHerne Hill HHorsham9 Sep
 5.02Minty AllenKingston & PolyGuildford30 Jun
Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m )
24.91Lakesha Abrams-QuaminaHerne Hill HKingsmeadow29 Jul 
21.02Kerri ScottGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
18.83Elinor MorganGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
18.23Olivia JonesEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow8 Sep 
17.73Imogen SmithGuildford&GGuildford5 Aug 
15.73Leanne JuppWalton ACKingsmeadow8 Sep 
15.20Shannen KayWalton ACWoking2 Sep 
14.19Paige CareyWoking ACWoking2 Sep 
13.73Rebecca PritchardGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
13.60Amy de BeauxGuildford&GGuildford28 May 
13.45Katy DenhamGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
13.03India WilkinsonGuildford&GSutton14 Jul 
12.56Ella DobsonHerculesWimbKingsmeadow8 Sep 
12.50Stephanie CooperCamberley&DistWoking2 Sep 
11.98Caitlin Latimer-JonesHerne Hill HKingsmeadow8 Sep 
11.89Joanna CollinsGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun 
11.51Rebekah KingAldershotF&DGuildford30 Jun 
11.43Susan Shiel-RankinAldershotF&DGuildford5 Aug 
10.74Chloe StaplehurstEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow8 Sep 
 Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m )
 25.02Kerri ScottGuildford&GGuildford28 May
 20.07Maddy AustinGuildford&GKingsmeadow8 Sep
 17.29Vicky MaguireGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun
 16.95India WilkinsonGuildford&GGuildford17 Jun
 16.65Jo Jo JamiesonGuildford&GGuildford28 May
 15.15Ilana MarismariEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow8 Sep
 14.52Ellisiv ClarkeGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun
Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
2206ptsVicky MaguireGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep 
2088ptsLeila AbandahHerne Hill HHorsham9 Sep 
1959ptsAmber WrightHerne Hill HHorsham9 Sep 
1747ptsFiona ClarkeCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep 
1724ptsRochelle InghamCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep 
1572ptsElise PeeverCamberley&DistHorsham9 Sep 
1568ptsMaddy AustinGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep 
1534ptsEmily RuntonGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep 
1430ptsJo Jo JamiesonGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep 
1420ptsRebecca PritchardGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep 
1268ptsAmy LawrenceGuildford&GHorsham9 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.