SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2022
TRACK & FIELD Updated 4 August 2009
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2007 > U15B
Today's Date: 3 July 2022
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2007

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00 )
 11.6A1Rorie RobinsonHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 11.721Edward Baxter-DerringtonSutton&DistrictKingston12 May
 11.8A1Louis JohnsonWalton ACUxbridge6 May
 11.82Jonathon GrantHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun
 11.87Sunny AdebanjiHerne Hill HWatford8 Aug
 11.89/+1.1hNathan YardeCroydon HKingston9 Jun
 11.9A2Andre GibbsCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul
 12.0B1Julien AllwoodHerne Hill HBattersea Pk3 Jun
 12.1B2Blade AshbyHerne Hill HCrystal Palace15 Apr
 12.1A3Kristian WrightCroydon HCrystal Palace15 Apr
 12.1A2Matt FrancisKingston & PolyKingston20 May
 12.1Rikkie LetchAldershotF&DEton19 Aug
 12.207George DaviesWoking ACWoking2 Sep
 12.3A1Jonathan OsbourneHerculesWimbKingston5 Aug
 12.3A1D ThomsonSutton&DistrictKingston5 Aug
 12.35/-1.1B2Jordan StaplesCroydon HCopthall3 Jun
 12.4B1Luke NewmanKingston & PolyKingston5 Aug
 12.403h1Jack DewhurstWoking ACWoking2 Sep
 12.493h3James RazeyWoking ACWoking2 Sep
 12.5Anton PatrickCroydon HKingston5 Aug
 12.6C3Kyran Mitchell-NantonHerculesWimbCrystal Palace15 Apr
 12.63Joshua ReidHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun
 12.6A2Elliot SafoCroydon HKingston5 Aug
 12.66hElliot WelchCroydon HKingston12 May
 12.7Hadji SesayCroydon HKingston17 Jun
 12.8B2Jose CostaHerculesWimbKingston3 Jun
 12.86hKhalil NjoyaHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 12.9A3Callum EdwardsWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 12.9B3A GallimoreHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug
 12.9J WheltonSutton&DistrictKingston5 Aug
 13.0E2Matthew PryceHerne Hill HCrystal Palace15 Apr
 13.0George GomezSouth LondonHorsham24 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00 )
23.35w/+2.92Edward Baxter-DerringtonSutton&DistrictAshford26 May 
23.46Sunny AdebanjiHerne Hill HWatford5 Sep 
23.471Edward Baxter-DerringtonSutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
23.9A1Rorie RobinsonHerne Hill HBattersea Pk9 Jun 
24.0B1Julien AllwoodHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul 
24.12Sylvester AkpalaraHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
24.2A1Stefan RichardsEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun 
24.2A3Nathan YardeCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul 
24.4Rikkie LetchAldershotF&DHarrow20 May 
24.5B1Jonathan OsbourneHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
24.77/-0.5A3Elliot WelchCroydon HCopthall3 Jun 
25.0Jonathon GrantHerne Hill HKingston17 Jun 
25.094Kristian WrightCroydon HKingston13 May 
25.1B2Hadji SesayCroydon HKingston5 Aug 
25.2A2Callum EdwardsWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
25.3A2Kyran Mitchel-NantonHerculesWimbKingston3 Jun 
25.31/-0.5B3Andre GibbsCroydon HCopthall3 Jun 
25.38hBlade AshbyHerne Hill HKingston13 May 
25.4Elliott WoolmerAldershotF&DHarrow20 May 
25.48hTom BlocksidgeSutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
25.6B2James RazeyWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
26.0B3Luke NewmanKingston & PolyKingston5 Aug 
26.086Paul CaveEpsom & EwellKingston13 May 
26.1B2Jose CostaHerculesWimbKingston3 Jun 
26.2Ali DellerEpsom & EwellKingston17 Jun 
26.2A1Joshua ReidHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
26.2B4A GallimoreHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
26.3B1J WheltonSutton&DistrictKingston5 Aug 
26.3B5Jack JohnsonGuildford&GKingston5 Aug 
26.45hMatthew PryceHerne Hill HKingston13 May 
26.5A2Elliot SafoCroydon HKingston5 Aug 
26.6B2Tom GrantEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun 
26.65hNathaniel Isodore-BellHerne Hill HKingston13 May 
26.7B2Jack DewhurstWoking ACUxbridge6 May 
26.7B3George GomezSouth LondonHorsham24 Jun 
26.7Gari BrownAldershotF&DBracknell15 Jul 
26.8Connor VineAldershotF&DEton29 Apr 
26.9Anton PatrickCroydon HKingston17 Jun 
26.9Robert HunterKingston & PolyWalton2 Jul 
 400 Metres
 50.741Sunny AdebanjiHerne Hill HCopthall26 Aug
 52.423h1Sylvester AkpalaraHerne Hill HBirmingham13 Jul
 53.91Rikkie LetchAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 54.2A1Elliott WoolmerAldershotF&DBasildon3 Jun
 54.32Jonathon GrantHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun
 54.8Stefan RichardsEpsom & EwellKingston17 Jun
 54.9B2Elliot WelchCroydon HBedford16 Jun
 56.82Connor VineAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 57.1Jordan MauriceCroydon HWalton2 Jul
 57.201Paul CaveEpsom & EwellKingston22 Apr
 57.792h1Gari BrownAldershotF&DWoking2 Sep
 57.8A2Jack JohnsonGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul
 58.34Zak CurranWoking ACWoking8 Aug
 58.58hCharlie CorbettOxted SchoolKingston9 Jun
 58.6A1Daniel WilmottHerne Hill HCanterbury20 May
 59.1A1Blade AshbyHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug
 59.2A3John SandersonGuildford&GGuildford24 Jun
 59.8Alex MoisleyHerne Hill HKingston17 Jun
 60.0A3Tom MeehanHerculesWimbKingston3 Jun
 60.76Matthew WyattEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 60.7Nathaniel Isodore-BellHerne Hill HWalton2 Jul
 61.0A2Jose CostaHerculesWimbKingston5 Aug
 61.3Joe ToomeyHerculesWimbSt Albans6 May
 61.8Nathan DittonAldershotF&DBasingstoke22 Jul
 61.9B2James BakerGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00 )
1:55.89Rikkie LetchAldershotF&DWatford27 Jun 
2:04.673Stefan RichardsEpsom & EwellKingston9 Jun 
2:04.8A1Elliott WoolmerAldershotF&DBasildon3 Jun 
2:07.1A1Jordan MauriceCroydon HTonbridge24 Jun 
2:07.71Connor VineAldershotF&DStreet7 May 
2:09.21Sylvester AkpalaraHerne Hill HBattersea Pk9 Jun 
2:11.1Gari BrownAldershotF&DBracknell15 Jul 
2:11.7B1Sunny AdebanjiHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
2:11.841rBJoe ToomeyHerculesWimbTooting Bec25 Aug 
2:12.0B2Liam WhiteHerculesWimbKingston5 Aug 
2:14.27Zak CurranWoking ACWatford25 Jul 
2:14.8A1Ed SaywellHerculesWimbKingston5 Aug 
2:16.1Joshua GraceAldershotF&DBasingstoke22 Jul 
2:16.23hHugh BakerDorkingMVKingston13 May 
2:16.4Robert HunterKingston & PolyWalton2 Jul 
2:16.7W StilwellGuildford&GKingston5 Aug 
2:17.8A3Henry MullardCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul 
2:17.85hMatthew WyattEpsom & EwellKingston13 May 
2:18.4Nathan DittonAldershotF&DEton29 Apr 
2:18.5B2Oliver FletcherHerne Hill HCrystal Palace15 Apr 
2:18.8B1Tom VillageHerculesWimbPerivale24 Jun 
2:19.3Matt LemanCroydon HKingston17 Jun 
2:19.39pAlex MoisleyHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep 
2:20.031Will BussellSutton&DistrictWalton22 Apr 
2:20.1A2Mathew TantonEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun 
2:21.5Jack JohnsonGuildford&GKingston17 Jun 
2:21.5A2Jack CossonCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul 
2:22.6A4L ParkerWalton ACUxbridge6 May 
2:22.6Scott FannerCroydon HWalton2 Jul 
2:22.94pBen WeeksCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep 
2:23.5Josh ThoroughgoodEpsom & EwellKingston17 Jun 
2:23.7B1Daniel WilmottHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul 
2:23.9Paul StablesHerculesWimbKingston3 Jun 
2:24.2B2Geordie LoganHerculesWimbKingston3 Jun 
2:24.5C StubbsGuildford&GWalton2 Jul 
2:24.6B3Joe WalshWalton ACWoking22 Jul 
2:24.80pJose CostaHerculesWimbHorsham8 Sep 
2:26.0James TiddAldershotF&DEton19 Aug 
2:26.772Edward PerryKingston & PolyKingston18 Mar 
2:27.078h2Alex GardnerWoking ACWoking2 Sep 
2:27.2A3Blade AshbyHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
2:27.70hBilly HolmesHerne Hill HKingston13 May 
2:27.70hGeorge JamesDorkingMVKingston13 May 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00 )
 4:04.15Rikkie LetchAldershotF&DWatford5 Sep
 4:11.71Elliott WoolmerAldershotF&DWatford27 Jun
 4:18.906h1Joe ToomeyHerculesWimbSheffield11 Aug
 4:25.2A1Liam WhiteHerculesWimbPerivale24 Jun
 4:28.26Joshua GraceAldershotF&DWatford8 Aug
 4:30.884Nathan DittonAldershotF&DKingston9 Jun
 4:31.3A2Jordan MauriceCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul
 4:31.5Adam GyeSouth LondonHorsham22 Jul
 4:35.6Samuel WoodsHerne Hill HKingston17 Jun
 4:36.8A2Zak CurranWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 4:37.6A2Will BussellSutton&DistrictHorsham24 Jun
 4:38.6Tommy VillageHerculesWimbTooting Bec4 Jul
 4:43.36Gari BrownAldershotF&DWatford27 Jun
 4:45.02Jack PuttockAldershotF&DKingston9 Jun
 4:45.3Connor VineAldershotF&DBracknell15 Jul
 4:46.1Xander GreenEpsom & EwellWalton2 Jul
 4:46.9B3Matt LemanCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul
 4:47.3Paul StablesHerculesWimbWalton2 Jul
 4:47.9Scott FannerCroydon HKingston17 Jun
 4:48.2A3Joey JarvisEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
 4:50.2A1Ed SaywellHerculesWimbKingston5 Aug
 4:51.3B1Marcus HaughtonSutton&DistrictHorsham24 Jun
 4:52.1George JamesDorkingMVKingston17 Jun
 4:52.4A3Kegan LymnCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul
 4:53.7513George CorcoranKingston & PolyKingston9 Jun
 4:53.8T StilwellGuildford&GKingston5 Aug
 4:54.0B2Harry RogersCroydon HKingston5 Aug
 4:54.3A1Aaron JonesCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul
 4:55.228James TiddAldershotF&DWoking2 Sep
 4:55.98A3Will MercerCroydon HCopthall3 Jun
 4:59.7A1Ben KennardWalton ACKingston5 Aug
 5:00.0B2Ollie GarrodEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
 5:00.24Jonathan DryAldershotF&DWatford27 Jun
 5:01.4A4William DavisDorkingMVCrystal Palace15 Apr
 5:01.579Jack CossonCamberley&DistKingston12 May
 5:02.3Michael AlwinDorkingMVKingston17 Jun
 5:02.7A3Mark PlackettCroydon HKingston5 Aug
 5:06.0Daniel WilmottHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun
 5:06.7B3Greg CampbellSouth LondonHorsham24 Jun
 5:07.7310Matthew ReesAldershotF&DWoking2 Sep
 5:07.9B2Ben SutherlandWalton ACWoking22 Jul
 5:08.6A2John SandersonGuildford&GGuildford24 Jun
 5:09.4A3Jack JohnsonGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul
3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00 )
9:26.70Joe ToomeyHerculesWimbWalton5 Sep 
9:29.76Joshua GraceAldershotF&DWatford11 Jul 
9:32.71Liam WhiteHerculesWimbTwickenham7 Sep 
10:01.834Jack PuttockAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
10:08.055Nathan DittonAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
10:12.036Samuel WoodsHerne Hill HKingston13 May 
11:00.557Jonathan DryAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
11:27.83Michael PrenticeHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
 80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50 )
 11.31w/+2.71Anthony CummingsCroydon HBirmingham14 Jul
 11.34/+0.71Anthony CummingsCroydon HCopthall26 Aug
 11.7nsNicholas OfonagoroNewham&ExBChelmsford7 Jul
 12.0A1Blade AshbyHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 13.01Jonathon GrantHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun
 13.2A1Nathan YardeCroydon HTonbridge24 Jun
 13.35/-0.4A3Ethan PinnockCroydon HCopthall3 Jun
 13.5A2Martin LayEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
 13.6B2Jordan MauriceCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul
 13.6A2Elliot SafoCroydon HKingston5 Aug
 13.67A3Andrew AnkrahCroydon HCroydon20 May
 13.91B2Carl SheppardCroydon HCopthall3 Jun
 14.0A3George WilkinsKingston & PolyOxford3 Jun
 14.1A4Ed SaywellHerculesWimbKingston5 Aug
 14.121Louis JohnsonWalton ACWalton22 Apr
 14.24/-1.9pThomas GrantEpsom & EwellHorsham8 Sep
 14.5Sam DudleyGuildford&GEton29 Apr
 14.5B1Hadji SesayCroydon HKingston5 Aug
 14.78/-1.9pBen WeeksCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 15.0B4Geordie LoganHerculesWimbSutton22 Jul
 15.2B1Paul CaveEpsom & EwellKingston5 Aug
 15.3A2Luis CostaHerculesWimbHastings20 May
 15.3A2Zak CurranWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 15.34/-0.7pJose CostaHerculesWimbHorsham8 Sep
 15.4A2M LustyWoking ACUxbridge6 May
 15.4A3Alex CustodioSutton&DistrictHorsham24 Jun
 15.5Richard MorrisSouth LondonSutton6 May
 15.5B1Matthew WilsonStM RichmondOxford3 Jun
High Jump (Standard: 1.37m )
1.80Tom PearceTonbridge ACKingston9 Jun 
1.72pBlade AshbyHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep 
1.69A1Jack WilkinsonWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
1.66Harry RogersCroydon HKingston5 Aug 
1.65A1Jordan StaplesCroydon HCroydon6 May 
1.63A1Ed HodgsonGuildford&GGuildford24 Jun 
1.60George GomezSouth LondonCrystal Palace2 Jul 
1.60J StevensCroydon HWalton2 Jul 
1.556Martin LayEpsom & EwellWoking2 Sep 
1.54pTom GrantEpsom & EwellHorsham8 Sep 
1.502Matt FrancisKingston & PolyKingston16 May 
1.50B1John SandersonGuildford&GBarking24 Jun 
1.45A3Nathan DittonAldershotF&DBasildon3 Jun 
1.45A3Josh CorriganWalton ACWoking22 Jul 
1.45pJose CostaHerculesWimbHorsham8 Sep 
1.45pBen WeeksCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep 
1.42pLuis CostaHerculesWimbHorsham8 Sep 
1.40A3Kyran Mitchel-NantonHerculesWimbPerivale24 Jun 
1.40A HarrisonHerne Hill HWalton2 Jul 
1.40Josh BartholomewEpsom & EwellWalton2 Jul 
1.40Ed SaywellHerculesWimbWalton2 Jul 
1.39pAlex MoisleyHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep 
 Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m )
 2.35Harry MarchbankWalton ACWoking22 Jul
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m )
6.15/0.01Julien AllwoodHerne Hill HBirmingham13 Jul 
5.83/+1.11Jonathon GrantHerne Hill HKingston13 May 
5.682Jack DewhurstWoking ACKingston9 Jun 
5.57Elliot SafoCroydon HKingston9 Jun 
5.461Louis JohnsonWalton ACWalton22 Apr 
5.29Kristian WrightCroydon HWalton2 Jul 
5.28/+1.64Blade AshbyHerne Hill HKingston13 May 
5.194Rorie RobinsonHerne Hill HBattersea Pk9 Jun 
5.12A GallimoreHerne Hill HWalton2 Jul 
5.04B1Harold OdameteyHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul 
4.97A3Carl SheppardCroydon HCopthall3 Jun 
4.95/+1.3pAlex MoisleyHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep 
4.91B2Hadji SesayCroydon HKingston5 Aug 
4.916Ben WeeksCamberley&DistWoking2 Sep 
4.907Jay HopkinsWoking ACWoking2 Sep 
4.85B2Elliot WelchCroydon HTonbridge24 Jun 
4.83A3Jack JohnsonGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul 
4.82B1Jack WilkinsonWoking ACUxbridge6 May 
4.774Perry RoweSutton&DistrictCrystal Palace15 Apr 
4.77A3Luis CostaHerculesWimbPerivale24 Jun 
4.73B2Mat JacksonCroydon HCroydon20 May 
4.72B2Jordan StaplesCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul 
4.70A2Michael LurotHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
4.66Zak CurranWoking ACUxbridge3 Jun 
 Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m )
 13.27w/+2.11Julien AllwoodHerne Hill HSheffield12 Aug
 12.84/+1.4Julien AllwoodHerne Hill HSheffield12 Aug
 12.36/+1.02Daniel MurraySutton&DistrictCopthall26 Aug
 10.90Alex MoisleyHerne Hill HKingston17 Jun
 10.15B2Luis CostaHerculesWimbKingston5 Aug
 10.12Ethan PinnockCroydon HKingston17 Jun
 10.10B3Jack JohnsonGuildford&GKingston5 Aug
 9.90A1George WilkinsKingston & PolyKingston5 Aug
 9.81A2Michael LurotHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug
 9.61Rorie RobinsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec4 Jul
Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m )
13.826Khalil NjoyaHerne Hill HSheffield12 Aug 
12.23A2Gerald BoyeCroydon HCopthall3 Jun 
11.271Thomas BullenSouth LondonTooting Bec16 Jun 
11.08pBlade AshbyHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep 
11.03B1William FindlayHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
10.68Saif AliKingston & PolyWalton2 Jul 
9.95A1David RobertsWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
9.85A2Jordan StaplesCroydon HTonbridge24 Jun 
9.79David MitchellCroydon HWalton2 Jul 
9.51George WilkinsKingston & PolyKingston17 Jun 
9.44Rohit NahaKingston & PolyKingston17 Jun 
9.36A2Matt FrancisKingston & PolyKingston20 May 
9.35A3Arthur WadeCroydon HCroydon20 May 
9.16Jose CostaHerculesWimbSutton22 Jul 
8.86B2Dwayne AllenCroydon HCopthall3 Jun 
8.76Aaron BowersCroydon HWalton2 Jul 
8.68pAlex MoisleyHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep 
8.49pBen WeeksCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep 
8.26A3Liam WhiteHerculesWimbKingston3 Jun 
8.16pMartin LayEpsom & EwellHorsham8 Sep 
8.15David SimmondsGuildford&GWalton2 Jul 
8.09Matthew ButlerGuildford&GWalton2 Jul 
8.08B1Jack WilkinsonWoking ACUxbridge6 May 
8.05Mathew TantonEpsom & EwellWalton2 Jul 
8.043Adam RaimondoTiffin SchooKingston12 May 
8.03A2Wesley TurnerWalton ACUxbridge6 May 
 Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m )
 35.534Khalil NjoyaHerne Hill HCopthall26 Aug
 32.141Thomas BullenSouth LondonKingston13 May
 31.62A2David MitchellCroydon HCopthall3 Jun
 28.04William FindlayHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug
 27.38A1David RobertsWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 27.29B1Rikkie LetchAldershotF&DBasildon3 Jun
 25.11B2Alex MoisleyHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug
 24.92A2Aaron BowersCroydon HTonbridge24 Jun
 23.77David SimmondsGuildford&GEton29 Apr
 23.60B2Dwayne AllenCroydon HCopthall3 Jun
 23.34Stephen J GreenGuildford&GKingston17 Jun
 21.56B2Matthew ButlerGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul
 20.92B1Meshack SmithCroydon HTonbridge24 Jun
 20.313Adam RaimondoTiffin SchooKingston13 May
 20.16A2Liam WhiteHerculesWimbPerivale24 Jun
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
30.96A3David MitchellCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul 
29.17A1Khalil NjoyaHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul 
23.06B2Chris PrinceCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul 
22.58A3Stephen J GreenGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul 
21.51B1Alex MoisleyHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul 
20.73David SimmondsGuildford&GReading3 Jun 
19.82B2Gerald BoyeCroydon HCopthall3 Jun 
17.76A1Joshua MinihanWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
17.09B1Nathan HarrisWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
 Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m )
 39.697Aaron BowersCroydon HCopthall26 Aug
 37.272Rupert GilesRAASKingston9 Jun
 36.233David SimmondsGuildford&GEton29 Apr
 36.171Martin LayEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 35.23A1David MitchellCroydon HCopthall3 Jun
 35.16B1Meshack SmithCroydon HCopthall3 Jun
 34.94Luis CostaHerculesWimbWalton2 Jul
 34.93Jose CostaHerculesWimbKingston17 Jun
 32.55A1David RobertsWoking ACUxbridge6 May
 29.22B1M LustyWoking ACUxbridge6 May
 29.203Thomas BullenSouth LondonCrystal Palace15 Apr
 28.57B1Ryan AdkinsEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
 28.15A2Frazer QuelchCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul
 27.07A3Alex MoisleyHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 25.887Alex BurtEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 24.67Saif AliKingston & PolyWalton1 Jul
 24.35Elliott WoolmerAldershotF&DBasildon3 Jun
 24.20A4Asher NelsonKingston & PolyKingston20 May
 24.03B3Jamal PattersonHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 23.92Tom BrandonHerculesWimbKingston18 Mar
 23.78Rikkie LetchAldershotF&DWalton1 Jul
 23.15B2Oliver TresiseCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul
 22.55A4Wesley TurnerWalton ACWoking22 Jul
 22.11Stephen J GreenGuildford&GKingston17 Jun
Pentathlon (Standard: 1200pts )
2478pts1Blade AshbyHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep 
1938pts2Ben WeeksCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep 
1846pts3Alex MoisleyHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep 
1803pts4Jose CostaHerculesWimbHorsham8 Sep 
1798pts5Martin LayEpsom & EwellHorsham8 Sep 
1649pts6Luis CostaHerculesWimbHorsham8 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.