SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 29 November 2013
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2013 > U13B
Today's Date: 24 May 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2013

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m [13ft0in])
 5.13 1Ryan Lees Woking ACWoking1 Sep 
 5.05 1AEmmanuel Lloyd Croydon HarriersWalton21 Jul 
 4.97 1Theseus RickettsSutton & District ACCarshalton25 Aug 
 4.91 1Sam Whitehead Camberley & District ACSouthampton9 Jul 
 4.87 1AAlexis OdusoleGuildford & Godalming ACReading14 Sep 
 4.80 1ARyan Longman Reigate Priory ACWalton13 Jul 
 4.79 1AJoshua Loach Crawley ACBracknell1 Jun 
 4.70 1Reuben Collins Dorking Mole Valley ACCrawley26 Jun 
 4.67 2AMeikhi Hemans Croydon HarriersCarshalton13 Jul 
 4.62 1Richard LeeBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park28 Jul 
 4.59 2Ethan MurraySouth London HarriersCarshalton25 Aug 
 4.53 2AArun Davis Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton21 Jul 
 4.52 1Ethan Corion South London HarriersCrystal Palace7 Apr 
 4.52 1BSebastian Rapela Woking ACWoking7 Jul 
 4.50 Samuel Williams Guildford & Godalming ACCarshalton14 Apr 
 4.47 5Harvey Marchant Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 4.46 4AEuan Murray Camberley & District ACBracknell1 Jun 
 4.46 2Harry GrindleBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park28 Jul 
 4.43 4Callum Holder Reigate Priory ACTonbridge2 Jul 
 4.34 1BMarkus Steinbach Woking ACWinchester16 Jun 
 4.31 1BKieran Lowe Woking ACHorspath21 Jul 
 4.28/+1.1 4Adel Latifi Herne Hill HarriersKingston25 May 
 4.27 3BJamie Hobbs Camberley & District ACAshford22 Jun 
 4.27 3Chris ChalderReigate Priory ACCrawley26 Aug 
 4.25 3ALuke Mann Camberley & District ACWinchester7 Jul 
 4.21 13Max Bliss Herne Hill HarriersBirmingham2 Jul 
 4.21 2APeter Shodipe South London HarriersWalton13 Jul 
 4.20 1Ruben Rea Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec27 Jul 
 4.19 3BOwen Heard Camberley & District ACBracknell1 Jun 
 4.19 2Felix ArcherHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec27 Jul 
 4.18 1nsJake Hourihane Dorking Mole Valley ACWalton21 Jul 
 4.18 2BBenjamin Ashmore Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton21 Jul 
 4.16 3AJake Vaughan Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford13 Jul 
 4.11 1nsTolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley & District ACWinchester7 Jul 
 4.10 1BEwan Bate Dorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton22 Jun 
 4.09 1BReuben Vaughan Croydon HarriersCarshalton13 Jul 
 4.09 5Jonathan Efedje Woking ACWoking1 Sep 
 4.08 2AArt Croasdale Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston4 May 
 4.06 4AOscar Millard Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton13 Jul 
 4.01 3Orin MafutaBelgrave HarriersCarshalton25 Aug 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.