SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 2 February 2015
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2014 > U15B
Today's Date: 16 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)

Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00)
 22.19/+3.6 w1Joseph MassimoCrawley ACBedford31 Aug 
 22.7 1AJoseph Massimo Crawley ACEton22 Jun 
 22.87/+3.6 w3Chad MillerHercules Wimbledon ACBedford31 Aug 
 22.88/-0.3 1ATyrese Johnson Croydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 23.34/+1.4 1h2Chad Miller Hercules Wimbledon ACBedford31 Aug 
 23.60/+0.5 1BChuks Ajeh Croydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 23.6 htAntony FlanaganHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park14 Jun 
 23.8 2AEric Sarfo Sutton & District ACBedford5 Jul 
 23.9 1BJavon ReidCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 24.0 2AAyo Joshua FashoroSutton & District ACCrawley21 Jun 
 24.0 9BRalphael BuckleHercules Wimbledon ACCrawley21 Jun 
 24.2 1AJack WhishawSutton & District ACWorthing31 May 
 24.38/-0.8 3h3Philip MatthewsEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston25 May 
 24.4 1BVerter Oppong-KyeiCroydon HarriersKingston18 May 
 24.5 4AGeorge EvesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 Jun 
 24.52/+0.8 2h2James BlanchardCrawley ACKingston25 May 
 24.6 2AJoe O'ConnorWalton ACWorthing31 May 
 24.6 1AHayden YoungReigate Priory ACWalton6 Jul 
 24.66 2h1Yasser QureshiSutton & District ACKingston14 Jun 
 24.8 3AEthan Murray South London HarriersHastings31 May 
 24.8 4AJonathan ChenHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 24.8 3AAnthony NwodoHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 24.82/+0.8 3h2Thomas McGachieDorking Mole Valley ACKingston25 May 
 25.0 2ATom Darcey Sutton & District ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 25.01/+0.8 4h2Ben TudorSt John's School, LeatherheadKingston25 May 
 25.1 3ACharlie SmithWoking ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 25.2 1BJames PrinsDorking Mole Valley ACWalton8 Jun 
 25.2 1AShemar Ferguson Sutton & District ACWalton8 Jun 
 25.3 3AHarry WilliamsCamberley & District ACBrighton31 May 
 25.3 3nsHarry BoydGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 Jun 
 25.33/+0.8 2h1Matt Ford Dorking Mole Valley ACKingston25 May 
 25.4 4nsKiam PillayGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 Jun 
 25.4 2r2Theseus RickettsSutton & District ACCoulsdon7 Sep 
 25.5 5AJoshua Rowlands Herne Hill HarriersSouthampton3 May 
 25.5 5ASamuel Sturmer Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May