SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 19 June 2018
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > SM
Today's Date: 15 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Men
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 11.20)
 9.90/+4.4 w1r3Harry Aikines-Aryeetey Sutton & District ACClermont, FL, USA15 Apr 
 10.06/+0.3 James DasaoluCroydon HarriersOlympic Park9 Jul 
 10.13/+1.6 Harry Aikines-AryeeteySutton & District ACLoughborough22 Jul 
 10.21/+1.0 1Romell Glave (U20)Croydon HarriersBedford17 Jun 
 10.28/+2.4 wRechmial Miller (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACMannheim, GER25 Jun 
 10.29/+1.0 2ASamuel OsewaCroydon HarriersLoughborough21 May 
 10.33/+1.0 4ATheo Etienne (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACLoughborough21 May 
 10.33/+1.4 Rechmial Miller (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley24 May 
 10.45/+2.9 wAidan SyersNewham & Essex BeaglesCastres, FRA26 Jul 
 10.47/+1.1 Greg CackettBelgrave HarriersLoughborough22 Jul 
 10.53/-0.8 Aidan SyersNewham & Essex BeaglesLoughborough21 May 
 10.56/-0.4 Dean HyltonBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACLee Valley21 Jun 
 10.58 Samir Williams (U20)Croydon HarriersGateshead Quay8 Sep 
 10.61/0.0 Marvin Popoola (U23)Herne Hill HarriersBedford15 Jul 
 10.61/+4.8 w5r1Chad Miller (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley7 Jun 
 10.62/+1.3 Zanson Plummer (U23)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersLoughborough21 May 
 10.67/+3.3 w3h12Jamal Rhoden-StevensShaftesbury Barnet HarriersClermont, FL, USA15 Apr 
 10.68/+0.9 Jamal Rhoden-StevensShaftesbury Barnet HarriersFrauenfeld, SUI13 May 
 10.69/+2.7 wCameron Starr (U23)Southampton ACGainesville FL, USA28 Apr 
 10.69/+4.8 w1r1Idris OjuriyeHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley7 Jun 
 10.7 1Luke Dorrell (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACEton1 Apr 
 10.71/+2.0 Brandon Murray (U23)South London HarriersClermont FL, USA15 Apr 
 10.73/0.0 Byron RobinsonHerne Hill HarriersBruay La Buissiere, FRA4 Jul 
 10.78/+1.2 Cameron Starr (U23)Southampton ACLoughborough21 May 
 10.79/+1.8 Tyrese Johnson-Fisher (U20)Croydon HarriersBedford17 Jun 
 10.79/-0.7 Jonathan BrowneKent ACLee Valley5 Jul 
 10.8 1ADylan Da Costa (U17)Croydon HarriersDartford30 Apr 
 10.8 wBill PorterSouth London HarriersTwickenham8 Jul 
 10.81/-0.7 Idris OjuriyeHerne Hill HarriersNewham29 May 
 10.84/+1.3 5r1Max Mondelli (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley 24 May 
 10.86/+0.8 Damien Powell (U23)Kent ACBudapest, HUN3 Jun 
 10.86/+3.2 wFrederick Afrifa (U23)Crawley ACLee Valley16 Aug 
 10.87/-0.5 2ANicholas Atwell Herne Hill HarriersKingston6 May 
 10.87/+0.7 1r3Bill PorterSouth London HarriersMunchen, GER24 Jul 
 10.89/+1.2 Leroy Slue (M35)Harrow ACPalafrugell, ESP27 May 
 10.9 Micah Francis-Dwyer (U20)Croydon HarriersCambridge19 Aug 
 10.94/-0.7 Chad Miller (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACDartford21 May 
 10.96/+2.7 wEugene Osei-AmevenuHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley16 Aug 
 10.97/+1.1 DSam Talbot (U20)Exeter HarriersStreet29 Apr 
 10.97/+0.5 Jaleel Roper (U15)Hercules Wimbledon ACBedford26 Aug 
 11.00/+0.1 1r11Eugene Osei-AmevenuHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley 24 May 
 11.02/+0.7 Gift McLarenSouth London HarriersNewham2 Jul 
 11.03/-2.3 2h4Tremayne GillingBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACCrystal Palace10 Jun 
 11.04/+0.3 2r2.1Kyle Reynolds-Warmington (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley12 Jun 
 11.04/+2.5 w3r11Latario Brown (U23)Herne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 Apr 
 11.06/+1.8 Nicholas Hendrix (U23)St Mary's Richmond ACSan Diego CA, USA25 Mar 
 11.06/+2.7 w6r4Nimi Kolade (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley16 Aug 
 11.07/-0.5 Kaylen Francis (U20)Sutton & District ACBromley10 Jul 
 11.08/+1.1 7r1.2Isaiah AdekanmbiAchilles ClubLoughborough22 Jul 
 11.09/+0.4 2r1Peter Phillips Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 11.09/+0.4 Frederick Afrifa (U23)Crawley ACLee Valley24 May 
 11.10/+1.0 Dylan Baldock (U17)Sutton & District ACCarshalton15 Apr 
 11.1 1nsTankoy Gray (U20)South London HarriersDartford30 Apr 
 11.1 Luke Kelly (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACAndover17 Jun 
 11.1 Harry Callanan (U20)South London HarriersTwickenham8 Jul 
 11.1 3Nimi Kolade (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec19 Jul 
 11.11/+0.5 Tyler Panton (U15)Walton ACBedford26 Aug 
 11.15/+1.2 Javari CameronBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACEmporia KS, USA17 Mar 
 11.15/-1.0 2h2Chris HillBracknell ACKingston14 May 
 11.16/+0.4 Latario Brown (U23)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 11.16/+2.0 5BElijah Lyle-VidalKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersYate3 Jun 
 11.16/-0.5 Craig CoxCrawley ACCrawley21 Jun 
 11.17/+1.1 Chuks Ajeh (U20)Croydon HarriersLee Valley16 Aug 
 11.2 1ALuke Morley (U17)Epsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham21 May 
 11.2 James Hanson (U17)Woking ACChelmsford17 Jun 
 11.2 2nsMichael Kale (U17)Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton17 Jun 
 11.2 Hugo Rodrigues (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACPerivale25 Jun 
 11.20/+1.1 Eric Hammond-Sarfo (U20)Sutton & District ACLee Valley16 Aug 
 11.20/+1.3 Jameel Hussey (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley16 Aug 
200 Metres (Standard: 23.00)
 20.62/+3.2 w2r5James Dasaolu Croydon HarriersClermont, FL, USA15 Apr 
 20.73/+1.7 James DasaoluCroydon HarriersGeneva, SUI10 Jun 
 20.95/-0.1 1s1Romell Glave (U20)Croydon HarriersBedford18 Jun 
 21.04/+0.7 1r2Dwayne CowanHercules Wimbledon ACWeinheim, GER27 May 
 21.07/+1.2 1r2Rechmial Miller (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston, JAM6 May 
 21.27/+0.1 4sf2Marvin Popoola (U23)Herne Hill HarriersBedford18 Jun 
 21.29/+2.0 Dean HyltonBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACNewham2 Jul 
 21.33/-0.1 5sf2Max Mondelli (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACBedford18 Jun 
 21.34/-0.4 2s2Chad Miller (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACBedford18 Jun 
 21.37/+0.9 Zanson Plummer (U23)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 21.59/-0.3 2r1Byron RobinsonHerne Hill HarriersBudapest, HUN3 Jun 
 21.63/+0.5 Jamal Rhoden-StevensShaftesbury Barnet HarriersHendon26 Aug 
 21.72/+0.7 Cameron Starr (U23)Southampton ACBedford18 Jun 
 21.75/+0.2 Micah Francis-Dwyer (U20)Croydon HarriersBirmingham8 Jul 
 21.78/-0.5 1r1Luke Dorrell (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACLee Valley8 Apr 
 21.78/-2.8 2Samir Williams (U20)Croydon HarriersCrystal Palace10 Jun 
 21.80/+1.0 Theo Etienne (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACNewham2 Jul 
 21.80/+0.7 Frederick Afrifa (U23)Crawley ACLee Valley16 Aug 
 21.84/-0.2 1r1Nicholas Atwell Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 May 
 21.84/-0.2 1Dylan Da Costa (U17)Croydon HarriersKingston13 May 
 22.0 1BPeter Phillips Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton17 Jun 
 22.01/+0.4 Dylan Baldock (U17)Sutton & District ACBirmingham8 Jul 
 22.07/+1.8 Jonathan BrowneKent ACBedford30 Jul 
 22.1 wBill PorterSouth London HarriersTwickenham8 Jul 
 22.11/-1.1 Idris OjuriyeHerne Hill HarriersNewham29 May 
 22.13/+1.3 Jaleel Roper (U15)Hercules Wimbledon ACBedford27 Aug 
 22.19/+1.3 Craig CoxCrawley ACOordegem-Lede, BEL27 May 
 22.21/-0.1 Kyle Reynolds-Warmington (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley10 Jul 
 22.22/+2.0 Nicholas Hendrix (U23)St Mary's Richmond ACSan Diego CA, USA25 Mar 
 22.26/+1.1 Elijah Lyle-VidalKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersYate3 Jun 
 22.3 James Hanson (U17)Woking ACPoole16 Jul 
 22.34/0.0 Elliot DraperCroydon HarriersLillebonne, FRA17 Jun 
 22.36/+0.8 5Reiss Durban-DavisonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston13 May 
 22.36/+0.6 3Bill PorterSouth London HarriersMunchen, GER24 Jul 
 22.4 1AMichael Kale (U17)Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton17 Jun 
 22.4 Eugene Osei-AmevenuHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton17 Jun 
 22.47/+1.3 Tyler Panton (U15)Walton ACBedford27 Aug 
 22.48/+1.0 Eric Hammond-Sarfo (U20)Sutton & District ACLee Valley16 Aug 
 22.5 2r1Kaylen Francis (U20)Sutton & District ACTooting Bec29 Apr 
 22.50/+1.1 Harry Grindle (U17)Belgrave HarriersBirmingham7 Jul 
 22.5 wGift McLarenSouth London HarriersTwickenham8 Jul 
 22.51/+0.7 Jameel Hussey (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley16 Aug 
 22.52/-0.1 3Sharif Quansah (U20)South London HarriersKingston14 May 
 22.55/-0.5 Damien Powell (U23)Kent ACLee Valley8 Apr 
 22.57/+1.0 Tshon Carnegie (U23)Herne Hill HarriersLee Valley16 Aug 
 22.6 Luke Kelly (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACAndover17 Jun 
 22.6 George Mears (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACPerivale25 Jun 
 22.6 Matthew Harris (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACPerivale25 Jun 
 22.61/+1.0 Edwin Miles (U23)Croydon HarriersNewham2 Jul 
 22.61/+4.4 w2r8Armani Thomas (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley7 Jun 
 22.67/+1.5 5nsTyri Donovan (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBasingstoke6 May 
 22.68/+1.0 Gift McLarenSouth London HarriersNewham2 Jul 
 22.80/+0.9 3Rayon Edwards (U17)Belgrave HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 22.8 Hugo Rodrigues (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACPerivale25 Jun 
 22.82/+1.4 Samuel AdeyemiHerne Hill HarriersNewham7 May 
 22.82/+1.4 Reece BowersSutton & District ACLee Valley16 Aug 
 22.83/+0.9 2r7Latario Brown (U23)Herne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 Apr 
 22.88/-0.1 6Will Stapleton (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 22.88/+0.2 Dominic Ariyo-Francis (U15)Woking ACBedford27 Aug 
 22.89/-0.8 Alex Hanson (U17)Woking ACCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 22.9 Derrick Kinlock (U17)Croydon HarriersCroydon8 Jul 
 22.91/+0.6 2h3Shaun Cooke (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston13 May 
 22.91/+3.1 wDaniel Shulakov (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton15 Apr 
 22.92/-2.4 3h1Jamie Brown (U23)Tonbridge ACKingston13 May 
 22.96/+0.2 Richard BowersSutton & District ACHendon26 Aug 
 22.99/+3.6 w2r7Ross Whelan (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley7 Jun 
400 Metres (Standard: 51.00)
 45.34 Dwayne Cowan Hercules Wimbledon ACBirmingham20 Aug 
 45.65 Martyn Rooney Croydon HarriersMadrid, ESP14 Jul 
 46.99 Jamal Rhoden-Stevens Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersFrauenfeld, SUI13 May 
 47.21 Nicholas AtwellHerne Hill HarriersNewham29 May 
 47.71 1r5Zak Curran Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWaco. TX, USA 
 48.37 Peter PhillipsHerne Hill HarriersHendon24 Jun 
 48.41 Samuel AdeyemiHerne Hill HarriersNewham2 Jul 
 48.69 1r1Chris McAlister (U23)Thames Valley HarriersBromley14 Aug 
 49.14 Ricky Lutakome (U20)Sutton & District ACBromley10 Jul 
 49.21 4Frederick Afrifa (U23)Crawley ACKingston14 May 
 49.32 Craig CoxCrawley ACHendon24 Jun 
 49.5 Romell Glave (U20)Croydon HarriersCroydon23 Jul 
 49.81 2AMicah Francis-Dwyer (U20)Croydon HarriersCroydon28 May 
 49.85 6r1Max Mondelli (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley8 Apr 
 49.89 DSam Talbot (U20)Exeter HarriersStreet29 Apr 
 49.94 3h1Reiss Durban-DavisonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston14 May 
 50.17 1r4Elijah Lyle-Vidal Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersNewham 29 May 
 50.27 1Matthew Threadgold Belgrave HarriersBromley 
 50.30 Harry Grindle (U17)Belgrave HarriersBedford26 Aug 
 50.31 Hugo Fleming (U23)Walton ACYate3 Jun 
 50.36 5h1Shaun Cooke (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston14 May 
 50.42 Joshua Pearson (U17)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBromley28 May 
 50.5 4AWill Stapleton (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHarrow28 May 
 50.54 George Mears (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke17 Jun 
 50.62 Shemar Ferguson (U17)Sutton & District ACCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 50.64 Sean Rafique (U23)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACDurham NC, USA21 Apr 
 50.7 1AHarry Spawforth (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACBournemouth15 Apr 
 50.78 Max Perez-Diaz (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale17 Jun 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:00.00)
 1:48.60 Zak CurranWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWaco TX, USA22 Apr 
 1:48.99 Oliver AitchisonAldershot, Farnham & District ACSan Francisco CA, USA1 Apr 
 1:49.59 6rARicky Lutakome (U20)Sutton & District ACBrighton31 May 
 1:50.39 1r1Thomas Staines (U20)Colorado State Golden CO, USA22 Apr 
 1:51.29 Lewis LloydHerne Hill HarriersStretford25 Jul 
 1:52.42 Hugo Fleming (U23)Walton ACWatford24 Jun 
 1:53.02 9r2Gilbert GrundyGuildford & Godalming ACPortland,OR, USA16 Jun 
 1:53.23 Lascelles Hussey (U23)Herne Hill HarriersWatford12 Jul 
 1:53.25 Sean HallHercules Wimbledon ACEltham21 Jun 
 1:53.89 1nsDaniel Wallis (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACLoughborough10 May 
 1:53.97 Ben Brunswick (U23)Dorking Mole Valley ACTooting Bec22 Jul 
 1:54.33 8APatrick Lucas (U23)South London HarriersEltham24 May 
 1:54.35 4r25Charlie Wyllie (U23)Dorking Mole Valley ACWatford14 Jun 
 1:54.68 Eric Sapac Herne Hill HarriersWatford12 Jul 
 1:54.82 6r24George Grassly (U20)Dorking Mole Valley ACWatford9 Aug 
 1:54.84 James TiddWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford6 Sep 
 1:55.08 3AScott EvansKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTate3 Jun 
 1:55.26 Dominic NolanCroydon HarriersEltham21 Jun 
 1:55.31 Blake Moore (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford12 Jul 
 1:55.40 4John SandersonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 1:55.47 1r21Jonathan DryWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford14 Jun 
 1:55.47 5rFAdam Moore (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford24 Jun 
 1:55.53 Jonathan HayAldershot, Farnham & District ACMalaga, ESP17 Jun 
 1:55.8 Thomas Coe (U23)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACTipton18 Jul 
 1:55.90 Harry Boyd (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke19 Jul 
 1:56.29 8rBFeysel Nadew (U20)Herne Hill HarriersEltham24 May 
 1:56.45 8rBKieron Connor (U20)Croydon HarriersEltham24 May 
 1:57.42 3r21Max Heyden (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford14 Jun 
 1:58.0 Harry Spawforth (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford30 Apr 
 1:58.29 5r1Ewan Bate (U17)Dorking Mole Valley ACTooting Bec22 Jul 
 1:58.39 Harry Grace (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford15 Jun 
 1:58.42 Jamie Brown (U23)Tonbridge ACWatford19 Apr 
 1:58.5 Duncan Woolmer (M35)Walton ACAbingdon8 Jul 
 1:58.57 Paskar Owor (M35)Belgrave HarriersHendon20 Aug 
 1:58.8 Jack Rowe (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot8 Jul 
 1:59.0 Neville HarrisSutton & District ACWelwyn17 Jun 
 1:59.04 5rCCameron Enser (U15)Bracknell ACMilton Keynes2 Jun 
 1:59.12 2rEOscar Millard (U17)Herne Hill HarriersEltham21 Jun 
 1:59.18 1r20Chris McAlister (U23)Thames Valley HarriersWatford9 Aug 
 1:59.34 Callum Gillett (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACWatford6 Sep 
 1:59.45 Peter PhillipsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec22 Jul 
 1:59.5 Charlie Feinson (U20)Walton ACKingston5 Jul 
 1:59.55 Alex Thomas (SW)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale17 Jun 
 1:59.81 2r19Zak Wort (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford14 Jun 
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:08.00)
 3:43.64 11AJohn Sanderson Guildford & Godalming ACWatford14 Jun 
 3:44.52 6Daniel Wallis (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACLoughborough21 May 
 3:45.78 5rAJack Crabtree (U23)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersLoughborough8 Jul 
 3:47.85 Lascelles Hussey (U23)Herne Hill HarriersSolihull13 May 
 3:48.86 11Dominic NolanCroydon HarriersWatford14 Jun 
 3:49.84 Joshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & District ACLoughborough8 Jul 
 3:51.18 Adam Moore (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACStretford19 Aug 
 3:51.27 11Ben Bradley (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford14 Jun 
 3:51.71 1AJonny HayAldershot, Farnham & District ACReading21 May 
 3:52.65 Macgregor Cox (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACLoughborough8 Jul 
 3:53.05 5rEGeorge Grassly (U20)Dorking Mole Valley ACWatford24 Jun 
 3:53.65 Alex RobinsonHercules Wimbledon ACWatford24 Jun 
 3:53.87 Blake Moore (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACStretford19 Aug 
 3:54.58 1BGus Cockle (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACReading21 May 
 3:55.04 6BGeorge Gathercole (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford3 Apr 
 3:56.23 1r22Ricky Lutakome (U20)Sutton & District ACWatford26 Jul 
 3:57.43 Dane Blomquist (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston2 Jul 
 3:58.75 Frederick SlemeckHercules Wimbledon ACKingston2 Jul 
 3:59.03 3r1Thomas Staines (U20)Colorado State Pueblo CO, USA18 Mar 
 3:59.09 3h6Lewis LloydHerne Hill HarriersBedford29 Apr 
 3:59.16 2nsLuke van Oudtshoorn (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACReading21 May 
 3:59.16 Harry Boyd (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACMilton Keynes3 Jun 
 3:59.40 9r22Max Heyden (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford26 Jul 
 3:59.84 Charlie Wyllie (U23)Dorking Mole Valley ACWatford26 Jul 
 4:00.27 8Jack Rowe (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACCrystal Palace10 Jun 
 4:00.85 Andrew FyfeBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 4:01.03 Paskar Owor (M35)Belgrave HarriersBedford15 Jul 
 4:04.00 8r16Samuel Cheesman (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACWatford31 May 
 4:04.0 Pat CanavanSouth London HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 4:05.12 3Brogan McCawley (U23)Camberley & District ACKingston14 May 
 4:05.39 John Tayleur (U23)Herne Hill HarriersWatford28 Jun 
 4:05.5 Ollie Percival (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACUxbridge17 Jun 
 4:05.7 1James Hancock (U23)Sutton & District ACExeter15 Mar 
 4:06.10 4Patrick Lucas (U23)Croydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 4:07.2 Abel Tadesse (U20)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 4:07.88 mx7r15Zak Wort (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford31 May 
1 Mile (Standard: 4:30.0)
 4:09.69 1rAJack Crabtree (U23)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersEltham21 Jun 
 4:10.22 John SandersonGuildford & Godalming ACBattersea Park21 Jul 
 4:18.80 Dominic NolanCroydon HarriersBattersea Park21 Jul 
 4:24.33 Patrick Lucas (U23)Croydon HarriersBattersea Park21 Jul 
 4:28.76 Eric SapacHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park21 Jul 
3000 Metres (Standard: 8:55.00)
 8:05.24 John SandersonGuildford & Godalming ACWatford26 Jul 
 8:13.38 6r3Ben Bradley (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford3 May 
 8:13.52 Jack Rowe (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford24 Jun 
 8:17.71 1nsAndy MaudHighgate HarriersKingston6 May 
 8:20.19 Dane Blomquist (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford24 Jun 
 8:21.12 10r3Joshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford3 May 
 8:23.27 2AJack Crabtree (U23)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersSheffield6 May 
 8:24.93 7r3Luke van Oudtshoorn (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford31 May 
 8:28.19 9r4Dominic NolanCroydon HarriersWatford19 Apr 
 8:29.68 Macgregor Cox (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford28 Jun 
 8:35.24 17r4George Grassly (U20)Dorking Mole Valley ACWatford19 Apr 
 8:35.24 Frederick SlemeckHercules Wimbledon ACKingston16 Aug 
 8:37.59 Henry PearceTonbridge ACFayetteville AR, USA25 Mar 
 8:38.27 Ben ToomerHercules Wimbledon ACKingston16 Aug 
 8:38.63 Max Heyden (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke19 Jul 
 8:41.72 mx1r2Adam Moore (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford3 May 
 8:44.34 mx6r2Blake Moore (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford3 May 
 8:44.99 George Gathercole (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford3 May 
 8:45.92 3ANicholas Torry (M40)Serpentine RunnersKingston6 May 
 8:46.13 Joe CroftSouth London HarriersTooting Bec22 Jul 
 8:48.27 17r3Lewis Reid (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford28 Jun 
 8:50.1 Ryan EvansSouth London HarriersTwickenham8 Jul 
 8:50.26 21r3Neil Wellard (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford31 May 
 8:51.75 Richard Gregory (M35)Hercules Wimbledon ACWatford26 Jul 
 8:52.81 Tom Higgs (U23)South London HarriersWatford26 Jul 
 8:54.68 6r1Samuel Cheesman (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke19 Jul 
5000 Metres (Standard: 16:15.00)
 13:59.23 2ALuke CaldwellDorking Mole Valley ACWatford14 Jun 
 14:05.99 Andy MaudHighgate HarriersSolihull13 May 
 14:06.26 4Ben Bradley (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford24 Jun 
 14:10.30 Jack Rowe (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACHeusden-Zolder, BEL22 Jul 
 14:11.10 Henry PearceTonbridge ACDes Moines IA, USA28 Apr 
 14:23.70 Nick Torry (M40)Serpentine RunnersWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 14:27.31 3AJohn SandersonGuildford & Godalming ACSwansea3 Jun 
 14:28.49 7Gus Cockle (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBedford1 May 
 14:29.00 Dane Blomquist (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACLoughborough8 Jul 
 14:32.00 Joshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & District ACHeusden-Zolder, BEL22 Jul 
 14:36.94 Dominic NolanCroydon HarriersSolihull13 May 
 14:46.99 Benjamin ToomerHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 14:47.87 Fred Slemeck Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 14:54.13 Macgregor Cox (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 15:08.00 1James HoadThames Hare & HoundsKingston13 May 
 15:09.6 Kevin Quinn (M35)South London HarriersTooting Bec17 Jun 
 15:09.62 Tom Higgs (U23)South London HarriersWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 15:14.74 Jim AllchinThames Hare & HoundsWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 15:14.77 Ryan EvansSouth London HarriersWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 15:17.52 4Alex Robinson Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston13 May 
 15:18.44 Kojo Kyereme (M40)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersLee Valley3 Jun 
 15:24.68 4George Gathercole (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACTooting Bec1 Apr 
 15:26.52 Andy HamiltonSouth London HarriersWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 15:27.6 1APhilip CoalesStriders of CroydonGillingham15 Apr 
 15:27.7 Nick BuckleBelgrave HarriersSouthampton19 Aug 
 15:29.23 Chris BusailehHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley20 Aug 
 15:30.36 5r1Adam Moore (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACTwickenham18 Mar 
 15:35.68 3Harry Johnston Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWan Chai, CHN,26 Mar 
 15:36.80 Richard Gregory (M35)Ranelagh HarriersWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 15:38.9 Joe CroftSouth London HarriersTooting Bec17 Jun 
 15:40.94 15r6Samuel Cheesman (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACWimbledon23 Aug 
 15:41.8 Tom GriffithsGuildford & Godalming ACStretford6 Sep 
 15:42.9 Matt WelshBelgrave HarriersSouthampton19 Aug 
 15:43.93 15ANeil Wellard (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEltham24 May 
 15:44.23 5AMerhawi Tesfaldet (U23)Herne Hill HarriersYate3 Jun 
 15:44.61 Matt Atkins (M40)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLee Valley20 Aug 
 15:46.49 Mohammed IsmailHerne Hill HarriersParliament Hill13 Sep 
 15:47.3 Daniel Wallis (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford19 Aug 
 15:48.42 5r5Jonny EarlHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 15:49.29 5Matthew Sharp (M35)Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston13 May 
 15:49.54 Alex Hobley Herne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 15:51.49 Sean FitzpatrickHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley20 Aug 
 15:56.66 7Kieran White (M40)Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston13 May 
 15:56.71 2ARobert Tuer Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton15 Apr 
 15:57.3 Ben SavillCroydon HarriersCambridge19 Aug 
 15:58.19 Nick BowkerClapham ChasersWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 16:00.12 9Simon GoldsworthyGuildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 16:01.2 Simon Barrett (M40)Serpentine RunnersCatford14 Sep 
 16:06.15 Callum Gillett (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 16:06.34 Justin ReidHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 16:06.74 Alex PenfoldCroydon HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 16:07.56 Max WolkeClapham ChasersWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 16:08.43 19John Tayleur (U23)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 16:08.45 10Matt McDanielGuildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 16:09.0 Ben Paviour (M40)Herne Hill HarriersBracknell5 Jun 
 16:09.5 Ollie GarrodEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston17 Jun 
 16:12.03 Luke DavisClapham ChasersWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 16:12.45 Keith MacintoshWimbledon WindmilersWimbledon Park23 Aug 
 16:12.49 Alix RamsierSouth London HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 16:12.9 Edward AudenBelgrave HarriersSouthampton19 Aug 
10,000 Metres (Standard: 35:00.00)
 29:01.76 9ALuke CaldwellDorking Mole Valley ACParliament Hill20 May 
 29:34.26 19AJoshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & District ACParliament Hill20 May 
 29:41.12 Henry PearceTonbridge ACTorrance CA, USA13 Apr 
 29:55.62 Jack Rowe (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACParliament Hill20 May 
 29:58.39 Nick Torry (M40)Serpentine RunnersCatford3 Sep 
 30:23.08 6BKojo Kyereme (M40)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersParliament Hill20 May 
 30:57.48 34ABen Bradley (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACParliament Hill20 May 
 31:18.81 James HoadBedford&CountyParliament Hill20 May 
 31:33.98 19CBen ToomerHercules Wimbledon ACParliament Hill20 May 
 31:35.10 Tom Higgs (U23)South London HarriersParliament Hill2 May 
 31:59.74 Richard Gregory (M35)Ranelagh HarriersParliament Hill20 May 
 32:04.56 Jim AllchinThames Hare & HoundsCatford3 Sep 
 32:15.6 3ENick BuckleBelgrave HarriersParliament Hill20 May 
 32:20.5 4EMatthew Sharp (M35)Hercules Wimbledon ACParliament Hill20 May 
 32:45.54 Philip CoalesStriders of CroydonCatford3 Sep 
 32:48.77 Sean FitzpatrickHerne Hill HarriersCatford3 Sep 
 32:50.17 Harry JohnstonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTseung Kwan O, CHN25 Feb 
 33:02.5 Simon Baines (M45)Thames Hare & HoundsBattersea Park13 Sep 
 33:04.65 Ollie GarrodEpsom & Ewell HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 33:05.3 Matthew Jones (M35)Thames Hare & HoundsWalthamstow30 Jun 
 33:24.6 Gordon PearceKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalthamstow30 Jun 
 33:42.97 Luke Davis (M35)Clapham ChasersCatford3 Sep 
 33:45.8 Jonny EarlHercules Wimbledon ACParliament Hill20 May 
 33:47.27 Simon Barrett (M40)Serpentine RunnersCatford3 Sep 
 34:08.55 Peter MillsStriders of CroydonCatford3 Sep 
 34:08.62 Alex HobleyHerne Hill HarriersStoke Mandeville20 Sep 
 34:49.22 Andrew GriggHerne Hill HarriersCatford3 Sep 
 34:50.11 Jack BrotchieHerne Hill HarriersCatford3 Sep 
 34:50.27 Philip Mackie (M35)Epsom & Ewell HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 34:56.80 Duncan McKellar (U23)Clapham ChasersVisby, SWE25 Jun 
3000 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 10:00.00)
 9:47.9 2AWilliam Davidson (U23)Bristol & WestKingston6 May 
 9:51.94 Richard OllingtonThames Hare & HoundsSheffield6 May 
110 Metres Hurdles (106.7cm) (Standard: 16.00)
 14.27/+1.0 3r1Rushane Thomas (U23)Herne Hill HarriersAarhus, DEN2 Jun 
 14.74/+0.1 Reece Young (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 15.29/+1.4 1Tom NicholsHarrow ACCrystal Palace3 Jul 
 15.5 1AThomas AshbyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton17 Jun 
 15.67/+0.9 1BDarren Meaklim (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersYate3 Jun 
 15.67/-0.5 Alex Parkinson (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston16 Aug 
 15.69/+1.5 Justin Tarrant (U23)Crawley ACCardiff21 Jun 
400 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm) (Standard: 58.00)
 49.49 Jacob Paul (U23)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACOlympic Park9 Jul 
 51.82 2h4Chris McAlister (U23)Thames Valley HarriersBirmingham1 Jul 
 52.81 1Tyri Donovan (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBirmingham8 Jul 
 55.22 Caspar EliotBristol & WestKingston6 May 
 55.35 1Tom ParryKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 56.9 1ACalum Beauchamp (U20)Walton ACDartford30 Apr 
 57.95 Sean Rafique (U23)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACDurham NC, USA1 Apr 
High Jump (Standard: 1.90m [6ft3in])
 2.11m Tom NicholsHarrow ACCrystal Palace10 Jun 
 2.06m Tayo Andrews (U23)Herne Hill HarriersBedford1 May 
 2.01m Jamie Horne (U23)Peterborough ACPeterborough19 Aug 
 1.96m DSam Talbot (U20)Exeter HarriersStreet29 Apr 
 1.95m 1ALekan Ogunlana (U20)Croydon HarriersCroydon28 May 
 1.95m 1AJake Field (U23)Sutton & District ACKingston17 Jun 
 1.90m 1BSid Walters (U23)Sutton & District ACKingston17 Jun 
 1.90m 1nsThomas AshbyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton17 Jun 
Pole Vault (Standard: 3.65m [12ft0in])
 5.10m Jack PhippsBirchfield HarriersCrystal Palace10 Jun 
 4.70m William Gwynne (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale17 Jun 
 4.63m Emmanuel Thomas (U20)Croydon HarriersBedford15 Jul 
 4.35m Greg Conlon (M40)Walton ACKingston21 May 
 4.10m DSam Talbot (U20)Exeter HarriersStreet30 Apr 
 4.05m Owen Heard (U17)Camberley & District ACBasingstoke17 Jun 
 3.95m Justin Tarrant (U23)Crawley ACBedford30 Apr 
 3.80m Tolu Ayo-Ojo (U17)Camberley & District ACHarrow28 May 
 3.80m 4AThomas AshbyHerne Hill HarriersYate3 Jun 
 3.80m Sam Haswell (U20)Croydon HarriersCambridge19 Aug 
 3.70m 2AGordon Lester Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston15 Apr 
 3.70m 2Dave AwdeAndover ACKingston13 May 
Long Jump (Standard: 6.50m [21ft4in])
 7.77m/+4.9 w1Oliver Newport (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACLouisville, JT, USA14 Apr 
 7.64m/+3.8 w4Ezekiel EwuloWoodford Green with Essex LadiesClermont, FL, USA15 Apr 
 7.60m/+0.5 1Oliver Newport (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACLouisville, KY, USA29 Apr 
 7.55m/+0.2 Ezekiel EwuloWoodford Green with Essex LadiesArgentan, FRA4 Jun 
 7.52m/+3.1 wPaul OgunCroydon HarriersSportcity16 Aug 
 7.45m/-1.2 Paul OgunCroydon HarriersBelfast5 Jul 
 7.33m/+1.7 5Jonathan IloriBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACCrystal Palace10 Jun 
 7.19m/+1.8 DSam Talbot (U20)Exeter HarriersStreet29 Apr 
 7.11m/+0.8 3Olushola Olojo Herne Hill HarriersOxford, MS. USA24 Mar 
 7.10m Seb Wilson Dyer GoughHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 6.80m Daniel Ogun (U23)Sutton & District ACHorsham21 May 
 6.77m Alex Meaklim (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHarrow25 Jun 
 6.75m 1AThomas AshbyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton17 Jun 
 6.71m/-0.3 2Humphrey WaddingtonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston13 May 
 6.71m wJeremiah NampumaSutton & District ACBedford30 Apr 
 6.62m 1AJevonni McFarlane (U20)Herne Hill HarriersTooting15 Apr 
 6.56m Jeremiah NampumaSutton & District ACKingston17 Jun 
 6.55m Jonty Mitchell (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACAbingdon23 Jul 
Triple Jump (Standard: 12.80m [42ft0in])
 15.71m/+1.8 Stefan Amokwandoh (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACNew Haven CT, USA7 May 
 15.45m wJulien AllwoodHerne Hill HarriersBedford30 Apr 
 15.23m/+2.3 wOlushola OlojoHerne Hill HarriersHouston TX, USA12 May 
 14.70m/+1.1 Olushola OlojoHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace10 Jun 
 14.49m/+0.7 Julien AllwoodHerne Hill HarriersBedford29 May 
 14.40m/+1.2 Jacob Veerapen (U23)Sutton & District ACNew Brunswick NJ, USA14 Apr 
 13.83m/-1.9 Humphrey WaddingtonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston6 May 
 13.65m/+1.0 1Alex Meaklim (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 13.60m 1AThomas AshbyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton17 Jun 
 13.52m/+1.3 Seb Wilson Dyer GoughHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley20 Aug 
 13.22m David WellsteadKent ACYate3 Jun 
 13.20m Alex Williams-Baffoe (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale17 Jun 
 13.14m Mark AndrewsHolland Sports ACHastings19 Aug 
 13.10m Michael Anderson (U15)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrystal Palace19 Aug 
 12.89m Chris HallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersYate3 Jun 
Shot Putt (7.26kg) (Standard: 12.80m [42ft0in])
 16.05m 2Joey Watson (U23)Birchfield HarriersBedford29 Apr 
 15.73m Michael WheelerHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 14.70m 2Chris DackKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston13 May 
 13.96m Nick Owen (M35)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLee Valley20 Aug 
 13.78m Thomas BullenSouth London HarriersTooting Bec23 Sep 
 13.56m Erasmus DwemohSouth London HarriersTooting Bec17 Jun 
 13.48m 3Kyle Stevens Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston13 May 
 13.47m 1ANathan Fergus (U23)South London HarriersCarshalton15 Apr 
 13.01m Thomas AshbyHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Jun 
Discus (2kg) (Standard: 35.00m [115ft0in])
 45.55m 1AChris Dack Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersYate3 Jul 
 44.11m Thomas AshbyHerne Hill HarriersBedford15 Jul 
 42.07m 1ANathan Fergus (U23)South London HarriersDartford21 May 
 41.77m Omar Reid (U23)Croydon HarriersBedford29 Apr 
 41.24m Andy WhebleKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell19 Jul 
 40.77m Thomas Bullen South London HarriersKingston2 Jul 
 40.53m Justin Tarrant (U23)Crawley ACWoking15 Apr 
 39.72m Gareth Cook (M45)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAldershot8 Jul 
 39.45m 1Joey Watson (U23)Birchfield HarriersExeter28 Mar 
 39.02m Nick Owen (M35)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLee Valley20 Aug 
 38.83m Paul Derrien (M45)St Mary's Richmond ACCrawley6 May 
 37.48m Nile Cook (U23)Sutton & District ACEwell19 Jul 
 37.11m Chris Privett (M50)Belgrave HarriersBattersea Park8 Jul 
 35.74m Darren Dods (M40)Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford19 Aug 
 35.25m Anthony Soalla-Bell (M40)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersHendon24 Jun 
Hammer (7.26kg) (Standard: 39.60m [130ft0in])
 53.44m Gareth Cook (M45)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston2 Jul 
 50.33m Peter Cassidy (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford19 Aug 
 49.90m 2Kyle Stevens Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell1 Apr 
 47.39m Munroe Ritchie (U20)Crawley ACCrawley25 Mar 
 47.17m 1nsJoey Watson (U23)Birchfield HarriersLewes8 Jul 
 47.06m 3ASam Mace (U17)Walton ACKingston15 Apr 
 45.57m Paul Derrien (M45)St Mary's Richmond ACKingston17 Jun 
 43.41m Robert Smith Walton ACTwickenham3 Sep 
 43.07m 1BReiss Senior (U20)Herne Hill HarriersTooting15 Apr 
 42.57m 1Andy Wheble Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell31 May 
 41.05m Chris Privett (M50)Belgrave HarriersKingston16 Aug 
 40.41m 4Ian FrankishEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston13 May 
Javelin (800g) (Standard: 50.00m [164ft0in])
 69.69m Gavin Johnson-AssoonThames Valley HarriersHendon26 Aug 
 62.79m 2William TrimbleKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 53.96m 1Lekan Ogunlana (U20)Croydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 52.12m 3ARichmond Baah Croydon HarriersGillingham15 Apr 
 52.12m Roy ChambersWoking ACChelmsford17 Jun 
 51.88m Elliot Bayley (U20)Horsham Blue Star HarriersBromley21 Aug 
 51.47m 2ARyder AndersonWoking ACBasingstoke8 Jul 
 50.90m 2BHarry McCullochSt Mary's Richmond ACLee Valley20 Aug 
Decathlon (Standard: 5000pts)
 5628pts Justin Tarrant (U23)Crawley ACHorspath22 Jul 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.