SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 12 October 2017
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > U13B
Today's Date: 15 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50)
 12.2 Agegnehu ZangrandoHercules Wimbledon ACMile End13 Jun 
 12.5 Mason OwusuSouth London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.6 Ayo Salako Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 12.7 1AGabriel Idusohan Sutton & District ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 12.8 Ethan PhillipsCroydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 12.9 2AAmir HoweHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.9 Clayton Mytil Herne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.0 Henry Thomas Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 13.10/+1.2 Jaedon Wilson Sutton & District ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 13.1 1ARobbie ThomsonWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
 13.1 Davis Daescu Sutton & District ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.1 Aaron HoultonHolland Sports ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.2 Jaime Moore-Arthur Sutton & District ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.2 Malachi ButtHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.2 Jake EtheringtonCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 13.3 Samuel Sherlock Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 13.3 Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Sep 
 13.4 Ashton Gordon Woking ACBournemouth20 May 
 13.4 Deji Bello South London HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 13.4 Finn PuntonWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 13.4 Reshayne Bailey Croydon HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.4 Barton CarterReigate Priory ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.4 Aiden RoeGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 13.49/+2.2 wJaidaan Aheyne-AdamHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 13.5 Edward KingGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 13.6 Josh Punton Walton ACBournemouth20 May 
 13.6 Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 13.62/+0.2 Jack HoadSutton & District ACTooting Bec22 Jul 
 13.7 Dwayne Francis Herne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 13.7 Myles BerrymanSouth London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.7 Jack WestermanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 13.7 George RobertsonWoking ACPoole16 Jul 
 13.7 Kieran Maskey Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 13.8 Francis Labinjo Croydon HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 13.8 Ned Rose Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.8 Ryan McQueenSouth London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.8 Connor NewtonWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 13.8 Hayden EvansWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 13.8 Stoll IlievHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon3 Sep 
 13.9 2AMarcus Gayle Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 13.9 4AEliot Furguson Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 13.9 Joel Idusohan Sutton & District ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 13.92/+2.4 wOllie WickensWaverley HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 14.0 2BMax Meehan Guildford & Godalming ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 14.0 Roel Guiaguin South London HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 14.0 Ashton MartinHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 14.0 Thomas Alderton BaileyGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Sep 
 14.1 Morgan KendallCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 14.1 William OdgersCamberley & District ACReading6 Aug 
 14.1 Noah HamlinSutton & District ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 14.2 Dylan Campbell Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
 14.2 Samuel HuntGuildford & Godalming ACKingston4 Jun 
 14.2 Freddie JonesGuildford & Godalming ACKingston16 Jun 
 14.2 Rory DavidsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 14.2 Niall O'SheaWoking ACPoole16 Jul 
 14.2 Matthew OparkuHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 14.2 Keaton Callender-Nantwi Sutton & District ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 14.2 Max PetersonHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park3 Sep 
 14.27/-2.8 Oghenemine EbrikuHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 14.3 Jay JamesWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 14.3 Kai DinGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 14.3 Charlie WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 14.3 Alex AllveyWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 14.4 Will Ab-IorwethWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 14.5 Thomas MartinCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 14.5 Matthew SmithWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 14.5 Luis RichardsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 14.5 Jaden LadegaSutton & District ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 14.5 Dominic ElliottEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50)
 25.5 Jaedon Wilson Sutton & District ACCarshalton9 Jul 
 25.9 Ayo Salako Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 26.1 Mason OwusuSouth London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 26.3 Aaron HoultonHolland Sports ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 26.7 Henry ThomasCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 26.9 Samuel Sherlock Guildford & Godalming ACKingston4 Jun 
 27.1 Ethan PhillipsCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 27.13/-0.6 4Clayton Mytil Herne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 27.2 Robbie ThomsonWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 27.3 Deji Bello South London HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 27.3 Barton Carter Reigate Priory ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 27.4 Sam HintonGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 27.5 Malachi ButtHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 27.5 Jamie Moore-ArthurSutton & District ACWimbledon3 Sep 
 27.6 Jake EtheringtonCamberley & District ACSwindon16 Jul 
 27.8 Finn Punton Walton ACBournemouth20 May 
 27.9 Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 27.9 Francis LibanjoCroydon HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 27.9 Stoll IlievHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon3 Sep 
 27.95/+1.3 Jaidaan Aheyne-Adams Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 28.0 Josh Punton Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 28.1 Oliver PickupAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 28.2 Ollie WickensWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 28.2 Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley & District ACReading6 Aug 
 28.29 Max MorganWoking ACEton12 Jun 
 28.3 Jack WestermanGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 28.3 George Robertson Woking ACWoking15 Jul 
 28.4 James KnottEast Grinstead ACHorsham15 Jun 
 28.5 Luke DronfieldGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 28.54/-0.6 7Jack HoadSutton & District ACKingston13 May 
 28.6 Ryan McQueenSouth London HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 28.7 Davis Daescu Sutton & District ACKingston4 Jun 
 28.8 Dylan CampbellWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 28.9 Ned Rose Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 28.9 Finlay JakemanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 28.9 Imran SalimCroydon HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 29.1 3ADwayne Francis Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 29.1 George WallaceWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
 29.1 Harvey ButcherWaverley HarriersWoking11 Jun 
 29.1 Reshayne BaileyCroydon HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 29.15/+1.2 Fabian Hurst Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 29.2 Amir Howe Herne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 29.2 Eliot Ferguson Epsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 29.2 William Odgers Camberley & District ACWoking19 Jul 
 29.3 Christopher VaughanWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 29.3 Charlie WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 29.3 Myles BerrymanSouth London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 29.4 Samuel HuntGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 May 
 29.4 Matthew Smith Woking ACGuildford7 May 
 29.4 Freddie JonesGuildford & Godalming ACKingston4 Jun 
 29.4 Luis RichardsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 29.4 Jacob TaylorHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Sep 
 29.5 Khiani ShombeHerne Hill HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 29.5 Brandan MorrellSouth London HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 29.7 Zachary Crowther Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 29.7 Benjamin MitchellGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 29.7 Kai DinGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 29.7 Ashton Gordon Woking ACWoking2 Jul 
 29.7 Will Ab-IorwethWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 29.70/-0.1 Theo JacksonHolland Sports ACWatford26 Jul 
 29.74 Frederik RahamanDorking Mole Valley ACWoking3 Sep 
 29.8 Roel GuiaguinSouth London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 29.8 Niall O'SheaWoking ACPoole16 Jul 
 29.9 Marcus GayleHercules Wimbledon ACKingston4 Jun 
 29.9 Thomas Alderton BaileyGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Sep 
 30.0 Sam ScottHaslemere Border ACWoking19 Jul 
 30.0 Max NaylorSutton & District ACWimbledon3 Sep 
 30.1 Will GrahamReigate Priory ACKingston4 Jun 
 30.19/+4.8 wThomas BeareHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 30.3 Morgan KendallCamberley & District ACBasingstoke23 Apr 
 30.3 Freddie DeeganGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 May 
 30.30/-1.1 5h1Will NocklesHolland Sports ACKingston13 May 
 30.3 Christopher BattenWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
 30.3 Oscar PowneyHolland Sports ACWoking19 Jul 
 30.32/+1.2 Samuel FroggattReigate Priory ACBattersea Park18 Jun 
 30.4 Jaden LadegaSutton & District ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 30.4 Nathaniel ScarlettHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park3 Sep 
 30.5 Dominic ElliottEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 30.5 Thomas DarkeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00)
 2:18.7 Oliver Pickup Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 2:18.70 Ethan ScottEast Grinstead ACCrawley28 Aug 
 2:19.42 1r8Edward Enser Bracknell ACWatford9 Aug 
 2:19.51 2r8James Winship Camberley & District ACWatford9 Aug 
 2:19.9 Sam Hinton Guildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 2:21.73 Christo Chilton Herne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 2:22.00 Oliver Emment Walton ACKingston29 Jul 
 2:24.15 Fabian Hurst Herne Hill HarriersKingston29 Jul 
 2:24.5 Martin SunderlandWoking ACPoole16 Jul 
 2:24.8 Finn Punton Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 2:25.39 11r12Rudi Morrell Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford19 Apr 
 2:25.6 Joshua WilliamsWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 2:25.9 Leon LafreniereAldershot, Farnham & District ACReading6 Aug 
 2:26.74 Charlie White Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTooting Bec22 Jul 
 2:27.1 Tom Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District ACHillingdon7 May 
 2:27.2 Brandan MorrellSouth London HarriersWimbledon3 Sep 
 2:27.3 Jacob Taylor Herne Hill HarriersMile End13 Jun 
 2:27.4 Miles Brown Holland Sports ACHastings20 May 
 2:28.0 Xola DottingCroydon HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 2:28.1 Tom WilsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAldershot20 May 
 2:28.21 Thomas Beare Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec1 May 
 2:29.2 Thomas LinesAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot20 May 
 2:29.5 Chukwuebuka NkamouCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 2:29.95 3h3Zachary CrowtherHerne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 2:30.6 Lloyd HodgsonHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon3 Sep 
 2:30.7 Freddie Deegan Guildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 2:30.8 Christopher VaughanWalton ACWoking15 Jul 
 2:31.1 Toby LongGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 2:31.2 Henry ShippeyBelgrave HarriersUxbridge20 May 
 2:31.32 Nicholas Didaskalou Bracknell ACBromley15 Jul 
 2:31.7 Oscar Curry Reigate Priory ACUxbridge20 May 
 2:31.8 Gusie Lewis Reigate Priory ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 2:32.1 James DarganCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 2:32.74 Jack WestermanGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 2:32.9 Oscar PowneyHolland Sports ACWoking19 Jul 
 2:33.4 Jake ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 2:33.5 Imran SalimCroydon HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 2:33.6 Matthew PickeringReigate Priory ACUxbridge20 May 
 2:34.7 Luke StantonCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 2:35.4 Henry McDonaldHaslemere Border ACKingston4 Jun 
 2:35.7 Jacob WebberCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 2:36.0 Daniel SlavenEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 2:36.6 Finn CanningAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 2:37.3 Archie WaltersHolland Sports ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 2:37.42 Luke DronfieldGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 2:37.46 Tobie DaweCamberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 2:37.6 Alex AllveyWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 2:37.8 William BeltonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston4 Jun 
 2:37.8 Jacob Gelona Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 2:37.8 Amir HoweHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 2:37.85 6h3Samuel Spencer Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston13 May 
 2:38.1 Freddie DownesGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 2:39.3 Daniel Wass Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
 2:39.3 Cory ColemanWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 2:39.8 Max NaylorSutton & District ACWimbledon3 Sep 
 2:39.9 5ADavid Aisa MillerHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 2:40.09 5h1Connor FoleyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston13 May 
 2:40.3 Alex BishopWoking ACWoking15 Jul 
 2:40.6 Ollie WickensWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 2:40.7 Morgan KendallCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 2:40.8 Luke TennysonGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 2:41.01 Dwayne FrancisHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec22 Jul 
 2:42.09 Hayden Ashworth Camberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 2:42.7 Samuel SherlockGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 2:42.73 Tom Corbett Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec1 May 
 2:42.9 1BNed Rose Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 2:42.9 Ollie MellorCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 2:43.00 Joseph Willis Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec1 May 
 2:43.86 4r5Hans HindeHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec26 Aug 
 2:44.0 Thomas ErskineHolland Sports ACHastings20 May 
 2:44.1 Felix WelshSouth London HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 2:44.4 Ben CarpenterHolland Sports ACHastings18 Jun 
 2:44.6 Jack ChadhurySouth London HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 2:44.8 Stanley BlackSutton & District ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00)
 4:29.57 11r10Ethan ScottEast Grinstead ACWatford23 Aug 
 4:38.3 Rudi MorrellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 4:38.9 Oliver Pickup Aldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 4:40.91 Christo Chilton Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 4:42.1 Brandan Morrell South London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 4:44.11 Blaine RobinsonBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park18 Jun 
 4:45.30 12r9Oliver EmmentWalton ACWatford31 May 
 4:47.7 Martin Sunderland Woking ACWoking15 Jul 
 4:48.57 Edward Enser Bracknell ACStreet1 May 
 4:48.66 5r6James Winship Camberley & District ACWatford23 Aug 
 4:51.30 5Lloyd Hodgson Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 4:51.56 6William Schneider Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 4:53.57 7Max Naylor Sutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 4:53.63 Charlie WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEton12 Jun 
 4:55.94 Miles Brown Holland Sports ACWatford31 May 
 4:56.75 Freddie Fowler Reigate Priory ACBattersea Park22 Apr 
 4:57.7 Matthew PickeringReigate Priory ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 4:58.11 6h1Tom Wilson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston13 May 
 4:59.52 Leon LafreniereAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford23 Aug 
 4:59.7 Imran Salim Croydon HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 4:59.86 Tom HendersonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford31 May 
 5:00.0 William Belton Hercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 5:02.1 2AOscar Powney Holland Sports ACBrighton22 Apr 
 5:03.59 Thomas Beare Hercules Wimbledon ACBromley12 Jun 
 5:04.2 Joshua WilliamsWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 5:05.7 Toby LongGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot20 May 
 5:07.2 Fabian HurstHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 5:07.5 4AJacob Taylor Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 5:08.5 James Dargan Camberley & District ACSwindon16 Jul 
 5:11.20 Nicholas DidaskalouBracknell ACWatford28 Jun 
 5:12.2 Luke Stanton Camberley & District ACSwindon16 Jul 
 5:12.4 Jacob GelonaWalton ACWoking15 Jul 
 5:13.26 Gusie Lewis Reigate Priory ACCrawley21 Jun 
 5:14.87 Finn CanningAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford31 May 
 5:15.0 Christopher Vaughan Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 5:16.2 Zachary Crowther Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 5:16.64 Freddie Downes Guildford & Godalming ACCrawley22 Apr 
 5:16.8 Hayden Ashworth Camberley & District ACWoking19 Jul 
 5:17.2 4ADavid Aisa MillerHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 5:17.3 Archie Walters Holland Sports ACErith15 Jul 
 5:17.5 Finn PuntonWalton ACBournemouth20 May 
 5:18.6 Samuel SpencerHercules Wimbledon ACKingston4 Jun 
 5:19.4 Daniel WassWoking ACWoking15 Jul 
 5:20.01 Elliot Sheppard Waverley HarriersCrawley22 Apr 
 5:21.33 Tobie DaweCamberley & District ACWoking3 Sep 
 5:21.6 Sam AtkinsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 5:21.8 Joshua TaylorWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 5:22.4 Charlie Cookman Waverley HarriersBasingstoke23 Apr 
 5:22.4 Conrad NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 5:24.7 Henry McDonaldGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Sep 
 5:24.9 Ben CarpenterHolland Sports ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 5:25.9 Christopher IrvineAldershot, Farnham & District ACBracknell2 Jul 
 5:26.2 Reuben Gallagher Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 5:26.6 Douglas AikmanCroydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 5:26.9 James GarnerGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 5:27.00 7h2Tom CorbettHercules Wimbledon ACKingston13 May 
 5:27.1 Sam PoundBelgrave HarriersUxbridge20 May 
 5:27.81 Oscar CurryReigate Priory ACCrawley21 Jun 
 5:29.6 2BIan Cotton South London HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 5:32.00 Ted BarnicoatAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford31 May 
 5:32.3 Matthew ConwaySutton & District ACKingston4 Jun 
 5:32.68 Khiani ShombeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 5:33.39 Nick JonesHolland Sports ACCrawley21 Jun 
 5:34.7 Alex BishopWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 5:39.6 Ollie MellorCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00)
 11.9 Clayton Mytil Herne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 12.4 Ethan Phillips Croydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 12.8 Luke Dronfield Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 13.2 William OdgersCamberley & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 13.5 Francis Labinjo Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 13.6 Dwayne Francis Herne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 13.6/+1.0 Connor NewtonWaverley HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 14.0 Harrison DoddCamberley & District ACReading29 Jun 
 14.2 Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Sep 
 14.4/+1.6 Jay JamesWaverley HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 14.5/+1.0 Jack WestermanGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 14.6 Elliot FergusonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 14.6 Naail Khan-BrownHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 14.60/+0.4 Khiani ShombeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 14.7 Rory DavidsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 14.9 Alexander HelmsCamberley & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 15.1 James KnottEast Grinstead ACHastings18 Jun 
 15.1 Ashton MartinHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 15.3 Charlie White Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 15.4 Harvey ButcherWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 15.5 Cassian HodgesGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 15.5 Keaton Callender-NantwiSutton & District ACCoulsdon30 Jul 
 15.55/-1.6 4Thomas Martin Camberley & District ACKingston13 May 
 15.7 Tom StreetHercules Wimbledon ACKingston4 Jun 
 15.7 Samuel MoulderDorking Mole Valley ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 16.1 4AAlex Yague South London HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 16.12/-1.6 5Zachary CroweHerne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 16.2 Aiden RoeGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 16.4 Alfie WestleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 16.6 Jacob Gelona Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 16.66/-1.4 Louis NolanBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park18 Jun 
 16.7 Dylan HobbsCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 16.7 James DarganCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 16.7 Archie WaltersHolland Sports ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 16.7/+1.0 Tobie DaweCamberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 16.75/+0.6 Finnian Chang Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley22 Apr 
 16.86 Lucas Church-WoodReigate Priory ACBattersea Park22 Apr 
 17.0 Lewis Tagg Holland Sports ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 17.0/+1.6 Finlay JakemanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m [4ft 0in)
 1.60 George WallaceWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 1.47 Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley & District ACReading6 Aug 
 1.45 Ovie Whiskey Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 1.45 Archie Padua Woking ACWoking3 Sep 
 1.40 Matthieu LacourHercules Wimbledon ACKingston4 Jun 
 1.40 Jay JamesWaverley HarriersWoking11 Jun 
 1.40 George Robertson Woking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 1.40 Jack WestermanGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 1.40 Ben WylieKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 1.40 Joseph Johnson Camberley & District ACReading6 Aug 
 1.40 Mason OwusuSouth London HarriersWimbledon3 Sep 
 1.36 2Alexander Helms Camberley & District ACKingston13 May 
 1.35 Ayo Salako Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 1.35 Luke Dronfield Guildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 1.35 Connor NewtonWaverley HarriersWoking19 Jul 
 1.35 Zachary CroweHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Sep 
 1.32 Khiani ShombeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1.31 1AAshton Martin Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 1.30 Francis LabinjoCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 1.30 Joel IdusohanSutton & District ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 1.30 Finn PuntonWalton ACWoking15 Jul 
 1.30 Clayton MytilHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 1.30 Max NaylorSutton & District ACWimbledon3 Sep 
 1.25 Fabian Hurst Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 1.25 Freddie DownesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 May 
 1.25 William Odgers Camberley & District ACGuildford7 May 
 1.25 Blake Morris-JonesHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 1.25 Chukwuebuka NkamuoCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 1.25 Sam ScottHaslemere Border ACWoking19 Jul 
 1.23 Finlay JakemanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1.20 Amir Howe Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 1.20 Ned Rose Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley22 Apr 
 1.20 1BCassian Hodges Guildford & Godalming ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 1.20 Thomas DarkeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 1.20 Thomas DickmanReigate Priory ACBattersea Park18 Jun 
 1.20 Ollie GandyCamberley & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 1.20 Morgan KendallCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 1.20 James KnottEast Grinstead ACCrawley3 Sep 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m [13ft0in])
 5.06 Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 4.86 Barton Carter Reigate Priory ACUxbridge20 May 
 4.82 1AGabriel Idusohan Sutton & District ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 4.77/+0.6 1Samuel Sherlock Guildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 4.77 George WallaceWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
 4.70 Stoll IlievHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon3 Sep 
 4.70 Davis Daescu Sutton & District ACWimbledon3 Sep 
 4.63 1AClayton Mytil Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 4.61 Jack HoadSutton & District ACCrawley28 Aug 
 4.59/+2.5 w2Ashton GordonWoking ACKingston13 May 
 4.56/-0.6 *Ashton GordonWoking ACKingston13 May 
 4.56/+0.9 Jack WestermanGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 4.55 Alexander Helms Camberley & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 4.47 Dwayne Francis Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 4.47/+0.5 5Francis Labinjo Croydon HarriersKingston13 May 
 4.45 Sam HintonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 4.35 wWill Graham Reigate Priory ACCrawley25 Mar 
 4.34 Christopher Vaughan Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 4.34 Malachi ButtHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 4.32 Luke DronfieldGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 4.30 Will GrahamReigate Priory ACKingston4 Jun 
 4.27 William OdgersCamberley & District ACWoking19 Jul 
 4.25 Joseph Johnson Camberley & District ACReading6 Aug 
 4.22 Xole DottingCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 4.19 Archie Padua Woking ACWoking3 Sep 
 4.17 Deji BelloSouth London HarriersWimbledon3 Sep 
 4.16 Ned RoseKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 4.16 Lucas Church-WoodReigate Priory ACCrawley21 Jun 
 4.12 Aaron HoultonHolland Sports ACKingston4 Jun 
 4.10 Keaton Callender-Nantwi Sutton & District ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 4.10 James KnottEast Grinstead ACHastings18 Jun 
 4.10 Alex AllveyWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 4.10 Roel GuiaguinSouth London HarriersWimbledon3 Sep 
 4.10 Nathaniel ScarlettHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park3 Sep 
 4.09 Dylan Campbell Woking ACWoking2 Jul 
 4.08 Samuel HuntGuildford & Godalming ACKingston4 Jun 
 4.08 Ollie WickensWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 4.05 William NocklesHolland Sports ACKingston4 Jun 
 4.03 4AFin Jakeman Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 4.03 Hayden EvansWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 4.00 Brandan MorrellSouth London HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 4.00 Rory DavidsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersEton12 Jun 
 4.00 Oscar PowneyHolland Sports ACWoking19 Jul 
Shot Putt (3.25kg) (Standard: 5.80m [19ft0in])
 9.54 Ethan Phillips Croydon HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 8.24 Edward KingGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 8.02 Liam TamblingCroydon HarriersTwickenham3 Sep 
 7.61 Luke Dronfield Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 7.24 Jay JamesWaverley HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 7.11 Joel Idusohan Sutton & District ACKingston29 Jul 
 7.08 Hayden EvansWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 6.99 Morgan KendallCamberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 6.93 Blake Morris-JonesHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 6.92 Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 6.86 Matthew Smith Woking ACWoking19 Jul 
 6.83 2Joshua Brown Epsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 6.65 Connor NewtonWaverley HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 6.55 Jaedon WilsonSutton & District ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 6.54 Jack WestermanGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 6.47 Harrison KingstonGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Sep 
 6.46 Naail Khan-BrownHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 6.09 Joseph JohnsonCamberley & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 6.01 Finlay JakemanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 5.94 Khiani ShombeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 5.90 Ollie WickensWaverley HarriersWoking11 Jun 
 5.85 Ovie Whiskey Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 5.83 Ayo SalakoCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 5.83 Alexander HelmsCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m [39ft3in])
 24.79 Joel IdusohanSutton & District ACKingston29 Jul 
 20.43 Joshua Brown Epsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 20.28 Edward KingGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 19.33 Matthew SmithWoking ACPoole16 Jul 
 18.71 Roman DaySutton & District ACKingston4 Jun 
 17.84 James WinshipCamberley & District ACEton10 Sep 
 17.46 Connor NewtonWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 17.43 Liam TamblingCroydon HarriersTwickenham3 Sep 
 16.18 Charlie EdwardsHerne Hill HarriersMile End13 Jun 
 15.92 Blake Morris-JonesHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 15.35 Luke DronfieldGuildford & Godalming ACKingston4 Jun 
 14.92 Hayden AshworthCamberley & District ACWoking3 Sep 
 14.18 Chris CarpenterWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 13.97 Finlay TaylorHerne Hill HarriersMile End13 Jun 
 13.85 Luke StantonCamberley & District ACGuildford7 May 
 13.68 Austin LintonSouth London HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 13.32 Jake EtheringtonCamberley & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 13.07 Naail Khan-BrownHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.68 Max MeehanGuildford & Godalming ACKingston4 Jun 
 12.45 Ayo SalakoCroydon HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 12.18 Charlie WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 12.16 Alex TaggHolland Sports ACKingston4 Jun 
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m [59ft0in])
 40.38 Edward Enser Bracknell ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 30.57 Freddie DownesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 30.35 Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 29.51 George WallaceWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 28.62 Jay JamesWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 26.99 James Winship Camberley & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 26.61 Liam TamblingCroydon HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 26.05 Harrison Kingston Guildford & Godalming ACKingston4 Jun 
 25.38 Naail Khan-Brown Herne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 23.75 Davis DaescuSutton & District ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 22.30 Roman DaySutton & District ACKingston4 Jun 
 22.11 Max MeehanGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot20 May 
 21.87 1AJoshua Brown Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 21.87 Alfie Westley Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 21.64 Brandon MorrellSouth London HarriersWimbledon3 Sep 
 20.55 Nathan GibsonCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 20.44 2Nicholas DidaskalouBracknell ACKingston13 May 
 20.42 Luke StantonCamberley & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 20.23 Joshua WilliamsWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
 19.90 Austin LintonSouth London HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 19.10 Samuel Hunt Guildford & Godalming ACCrawley22 Apr 
 18.94 Aiden RoeGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 May 
 18.89 James GarnerGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Sep 
 18.50 Amir HoweHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 18.11 Blake Morris-JonesHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events) (Standard: 1000pts)
 1582pts 1Luke DronfieldGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 1490pts 2Jack WestermanGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 1274pts 3Connor NewtonWaverley HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1149pts 4Khiana ShombeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1147pts 5Jay JamesWaverley HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1088pts 6William OdgersCamberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.