SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 6 October 2017
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > U13G
Today's Date: 15 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
75 Metres (Standard: 11.50)
 10.1 2AChristabel AmponsahCroydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 10.1 1AShania McGrathHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 10.2 1BSapphire HaleyHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 10.3 1Katy BeadleSlough JuniorsEton1 Apr 
 10.3 1BEsther IbiamaWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 10.3 2BGabriella Berkeley-AgyepongCroydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 10.4 2AFarrah Martin Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 10.4 1AIndia Toasland Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 10.4 2ASophie Doherty Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 10.5 1BRose FitzgeraldAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford4 Jun 
 10.5 2nsBZoe IjinigbaHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 10.5 3nsBNevaeh RickettsHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 10.6 1AJessica MurrayHolland Sports ACHastings20 May 
 10.6 1AJayne Oyeyemi Woking ACBournemouth20 May 
 10.6 1BEmma Fisher Walton ACBournemouth20 May 
 10.7 2ACharlotte Maxwell Walton ACBournemouth20 May 
 10.7 4AChloe GibneyGuildford & Godalming ACGuil15 Jul 
 10.7 1ns4Cora BarnettHercules Wimbledon ACReading30 Jul 
 10.8 3AEsme O'Brien ThomasBelgrave HarriersHillingdon20 May 
 10.8 2AKatie Keiller Guildford & Godalming ACAldershot20 May 
 10.8 1nsBShereese Miller Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 10.8 3BGabriella KargboHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 10.83 w1Kes Hodgins-Peka Sutton & District ACCrawley25 Mar 
 10.9 5Amelia ShawCamberley & District ACReading29 Jun 
 10.9 2nsACharlotte TaylorGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 11.0 2BAmani MukadamWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
 11.0 5nsACharlotte BlackGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 11.01/1.9 3AEva PetersReigate Priory ACBattersea Park18 Jun 
 11.09 1BAlicia Angel Ferreira FrederickBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park22 Apr 
 11.1 1BSaskia McAllisterGuildford & Godalming ACEton9 Apr 
 11.1 3Jasmine Pattison Aldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth9 Apr 
 11.1 1BIssy MasseyHolland Sports ACHastings18 Jun 
 11.1 1BConstance JarrettHolland Sports ACErith15 Jul 
 11.2 1ns1Sophie Court Guildford & Godalming ACEton9 Apr 
 11.2 3Mia Ingram Camberley & District ACEton9 Apr 
 11.2 5AGabriella KargboHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 11.2 2nsInessa-Renee Atta-FlynnCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 11.2 2AKatie Greer Holland Sports ACHastings18 Jun 
 11.2 3BJemima Harcourt Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 11.2 4nsAKaylicia BamgaCroydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 11.2 2BDaniella OlugbileCamberley & District ACBasingstoke9 Sep 
 11.30 2ns2Lucy TaylorGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley22 Apr 
 11.3 4ns2Poppy SykesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 11.3 2Sophie Bailey (U11)Hercules Wimbledon ACGuildford1 Jul 
 11.30 w7Sophie Osborn Epsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley25 Mar 
 11.37/-1.1 2Charis Mogan Woking ACBracknell25 Mar 
 11.4/0.6 5BCharlotte Wormley Crawley ACCrawley22 Apr 
 11.4 5ANelly PriestKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 11.4 6BMaya LutierCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 11.4 6BLila DunphyCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 11.4 2ns2Gracie ButlerGuildford & Godalming ACReading30 Jul 
 11.4 3ns1Hannah DenfordAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot30 Jul 
 11.43 w8Darcie Cook Sutton & District ACCrawley25 Mar 
 11.47/1.0 4BRebecca ManzangalaBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park18 Jun 
 11.5 3BTegan OcholaBelgrave HarriersUxbridge20 May 
 11.5 4ns2Neve Grace HowsonGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke9 Sep 
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00)
 13.2 2AEsther IbiamaWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 13.2 1ASapphire HaleyHerne Hill HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 13.3 2AKaty BeadleSlough JuniorsBasingstoke23 Apr 
 13.3 1ANkasi OnyejekweHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford1 Jul 
 13.5 1BIndia ToaslandCroydon HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 13.5 3ALia BonsuCroydon HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 13.60/2.0 1Farrah MartinHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 13.6 1ALulu PatersonHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 13.6 1BShania McGrathHerne Hill HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 13.7 2AChristabel AmponsahCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 13.7 1Sophie DohertyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWoking19 Jul 
 13.9 4Kes Hodgins-PekaSutton & District ACTooting Bec29 Apr 
 13.9 1BCora BarnettHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 13.9 1BJayne OyeyemiWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 13.9 2Erica ClemmingSutton & District ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 13.9 2BGabriella Berkeley-AgyepongCroydon HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 13.97 3h3Lily PowellGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 14.0 2BShereese MillerCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 14.0 3AAnna PickupEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 14.0 2BNevaeh RickettsHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 14.0 1BChloe GibneyGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon3 Jun 
 14.0 2AZoe WilkinsonWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 14.0 1Sophie AjukaSutton & District ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 14.1 3BNicole WilliamsSutton & District ACCroydon3 Jun 
 14.1 1BCharlotte WilliamsEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 14.1 1ns3Mia Morgan-JonesCroydon HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 14.1 1Emma FisherWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 14.16/-2.4 2h1Rose FitzGeraldAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston13 May 
 14.2 2ns3Jasmine Coss-MullingHerne Hill HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 14.2 4Eva LindsaySouth London HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 14.2 4Zoe CrugywenHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 14.2 1nsZoe IjinigbaHerne Hill HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 14.23/-2.4 3h1Katie KeillerGuildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 14.3 2BSaskia McAllisterGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 14.3 2Cariad NorrisGuildford & Godalming ACWoking19 Jul 
 14.3 2Gabriella KargboHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 14.32/-2.4 4h1Charlotte MaxwellWalton ACKingston13 May 
 14.34 4h2Jola AkandeDorking Mole Valley ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 14.4 1Connie MortimerGuildford & Godalming ACWoking19 Jul 
 14.5 3BRenika MartinSouth London HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 14.5 1ADarcey O'SheaHercules Wimbledon ACKingston2 Sep 
 14.51/-0.5 1Sian PophamWalton ACCrawley21 Jun 
 14.6 2Jasmine Pattison Aldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth2 Apr 
 14.6 5AEva PetersReigate Priory ACCroydon3 Jun 
 14.6 2Jasmine FletcherHolland Sports ACCroydon3 Jun 
 14.6 5ADanielle OlugbileCamberley & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 14.6 5AMilly ManningDorking Mole Valley ACGuildford1 Jul 
 14.6 3BCharis MoganWoking ACPoole16 Jul 
 14.6 3BChristina KirkbyWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 14.6 2Brooke WilliamsWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 14.6 6AJemima HarcourtKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 14.6 4BCharlotte BlackGuildford & Godalming ACKingston2 Sep 
 14.7 2ns2Darcie CookSutton & District ACGuildford1 Jul 
 14.7 5BGemma RainsfordSouth London HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 14.7 6BNelly PriestKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 14.75/0.8 2Lois ClarkeDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley8 Apr 
 14.8 1ns2Kyra StoneHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 14.8 1ns2Kyra StoneHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 14.8 3AConstance JarrettHolland Sports ACGuildford1 Jul 
 14.8 4ns1Neve Grace HowsonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 14.83/0.1 3Iona ElkingtonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 May 
 14.85 4Gracie ButlerGuildford & Godalming ACEton12 Jun 
 14.9 5ns1Ivana ClappertonHerne Hill HarriersGuildford1 Jan 
 14.9 3ACharlotte WilliamsEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 14.9 2BAmani MukadamWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
 14.9 5Makarius MensahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 14.94/-2.4 6h1Sabrina JonesHerne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 15.0 1ns3Tiyi Gordon-McLeodHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 15.0 4ns2Sophie OsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 15.0 4BJuliet FarrarWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 15.0 2AJessica MurrayHolland Sports ACKingston2 Sep 
150 Metres (Standard: 23.00)
 19.8 1ASapphire HaleyHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 20.1 1BEmma Fisher Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 20.3 2ALia Bonsu Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 20.43/0.4 1ASophie Doherty Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley22 Apr 
 20.6 1Katy BeadleSlough JuniorsEton1 Apr 
 20.6 2BChristabel Amponsah Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 20.7 2BJasmine FletcherHolland Sports ACHastings18 Jun 
 20.8 2ACharlotte MaxwellWalton ACBou20 May 
 20.9 3AJayne OyeyemiWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
 20.9 2AChloe GibneyGuildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 21.38/0.4 2AKatie Keiller Guildford & Godalming ACCrawley22 Apr 
 21.4 1BRobyn StannardGuildford & Godalming ACReading30 Jul 
 21.46 w1Kes Hodgins-Peka Sutton & District ACCrawley25 Mar 
 21.5 5BJasmine Coss-Mullings Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 21.5 3BNevaeh RickettsHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 21.6 4ADanielle OlugbileCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 21.62/0.3 1BRose FitzgeraldAldershot, Farnham & District ACCrawley22 Apr 
 21.7 2BTiyi Gordon-McleodHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 21.7 3AEsme O'Brien ThomasBelgrave HarriersHillingdon20 May 
 21.7 1ns3Cariad NorrisGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 21.7 6AZoe IjinigbaHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 21.80/0.3 2BSaskia McAllister Guildford & Godalming ACCrawley22 Apr 
 21.8 6AGabby KargboHerne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 21.8 1ns1Connie MortimerGuildford & Godalming ACReading30 Jul 
 21.9 3AJessica Murray Holland Sports ACHastings20 May 
 21.9 1ns4Zoe DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 21.9 3AAmani MukadamWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 22.1 1ns2Sophie Court Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 22.1 3AConstance JarrettHolland Sports ACErith15 Jul 
 22.1 2ns1Cora BarnettHercules Wimbledon ACReading30 Jul 
 22.2 2BNelly PriestKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 22.2 4BJessica GatesCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 22.3 1ns2Jasmine Pattison Aldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth9 Apr 
 22.31/0.4 3ALauren Wormley Crawley ACCrawley22 Apr 
 22.31/0.3 3BCharlotte Wormley Crawley ACCrawley22 Apr 
 22.41/0.2 3AEva PetersReigate Priory ACBattersea Park18 Jun 
 22.5 6AJemima HarcourtKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 22.6 1ns2Charlotte TaylorGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 22.6 7BFinity MyallCamberley & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 22.62 w3Sophie Osborn Epsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley25 Mar 
 22.68 2ASienna AldridgeReigate Priory ACBattersea Park22 Apr 
 22.9 2ns1Gemma Lyon Guildford & Godalming ACEton9 Apr 
 23.0 4BAmber StonerWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00)
 27.16 1Katy BeadleSlough JuniorsHorspath28 May 
 27.5 2Esther IbiamaWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 27.5 1Sapphire HaleyHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 27.7 1ASophie Doherty Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston1 Jul 
 27.8 1ALia Bonsu Croydon HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 28.0 2ALulu PatersonHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 28.1 1AFarrah Martin Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 28.1 1BJasmine Coss-MullingsHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 28.4 1Gabriella Berkeley-AgyepongCroydon HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 28.5 1A1BJayne Oyeyemi Woking ACWoking2 Jul 
 28.6 1ns1Cariad NorrisGuildford & Godalming ACWoking19 Jul 
 28.6 2Anna Pickup Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 28.7 1BChristabel AmponsahCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 28.7 3Nkasi OnyejekweHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon20 Aug 
 28.9 1AChloe GibneyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 28.97/-1.6 3h1Charlotte Maxwell Walton ACKingston14 May 
 29.0/-0.8 6BZoe DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACHorspath1 Jul 
 29.0 3Shania McGrathHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 29.07 2Rose FitzgeraldAldershot, Farnham & District ACBirmingham19 Jun 
 29.1 4Kes Hodgins-Peka Sutton & District ACTooting Bec29 Apr 
 29.2 7BRobyn StannardGuildford & Godalming ACHorspath1 Jul 
 29.2 1Emma FisherWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 29.30/-0.7 6Katie Keiller Guildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 29.40/2.4 w2Stella ThomasHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 29.5 3Sian PophamWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 29.54 5h2Saskia McAllister Guildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 29.59 3Hermione FordEpsom & Ewell HarriersEton12 Jun 
 29.6 1ADanielle OlugbileCamberley & District ACSwindon16 Jul 
 29.6 1Makarius MensahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 29.8 1ns3Jasmine PattisonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 29.8 2Connie MortimerGuildford & Godalming ACWoking19 Jul 
 29.80/1.4 3Christina Kirkby Waverley HarriersCrystal Palace19 Aug 
 29.9 2BSophie AjukaSutton & District ACCarshalton6 May 
 29.9 2ns3Charlotte BlackGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 29.9 1ns3Charlotte TaylorGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 29.9 2Nicole WilliamsSutton & District ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 30.0 3BDarcey O'SheaHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 30.0 3BNia GardnerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 30.1 6Darcie CookSutton & District ACCoulsdon30 Jul 
 30.2 3nsZoe Ijinigba Herne Hill HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 30.25/0.2 4Parris FrenchBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACTooting Bec1 Apr 
 30.3 1ns2Nevaeh RickettsHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 30.3 2ns1Kyra StoneHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 30.3 5AHannah FollettWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 30.4 4nsAva JohnKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 30.5 3ARenika MartinSouth London HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 30.5 4Brooke WilliamsWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 30.6 1ns2Gemma LyonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 30.66/-0.8 7h2Sophie OsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 30.7 2ns2Jemima BowenGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 30.8 3AConstance JarrettHolland Sports ACGuildford1 Jul 
 30.8 5AEva PetersReigate Priory ACWoking19 Jul 
 30.9 2ns8Sophie Court Guildford & Godalming ACCarshalton6 May 
 30.9 3ns1Miriam MatataSutton & District ACCroydon3 Jun 
 30.9 5AJessica GatesCamberley & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 30.94/-0.4 5Iona Elkington Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 May 
 30.95/0.7 2Devon MoffattCrawley ACCrawley8 Apr 
 31.0 4ACora Barnett Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton6 May 
 31.0 3BEva LindsaySouth London HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 31.0 1ns3Sophie LomasEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 31.0 3ns3Ivana ClappertonHerne Hill HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00)
 2:26.55 2BParris FrenchBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACEton18 Jun 
 2:26.75 1Katie Sakaria Guildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 2:29.1 2AJemima BowenGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot20 May 
 2:29.39 2ACharlotte WormleyCrawley ACBrighton31 May 
 2:30.5 1ns2Christina KirkbyWaverley HarriersKingston29 Jul 
 2:30.62 3ALauren Wormley Crawley ACBrighton31 May 
 2:31.21 2BCariad Norris Guildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 2:31.21 mx8Charlotte Borgars Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford12 Jul 
 2:31.3 1AJulia Latin Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 2:32.05 mx5Daisy ParryAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford12 Jul 
 2:32.6 1Phoebe BowenHerne Hill HarriersWoking19 Jul 
 2:33.0 1AEvie DentonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston2 Sep 
 2:33.28 5ns1Gabriella Thoburn South London HarriersKingston29 Jul 
 2:34.1 2Stella Thomas Herne Hill HarriersMile End13 Jun 
 2:34.6 2BTamara HibbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 2:34.78 2Maisie Jensen The StragglersCarshalton9 Apr 
 2:35.0 5Charis MoganWoking ACWoking19 Jul 
 2:36.01 6Sophie OsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:36.64 mx7Johanna NicholsonHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace3 Jul 
 2:36.7 1nsAKiki WebbAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 2:36.89 mx12Sophie DohertyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBlackheath14 Aug 
 2:37.04 1B1Ouwafunto OlatokunGuildford & Godalming ACHorspath14 May 
 2:37.6 4ASaskia Wilkinson Herne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 2:38.1 1BHannah Woolley Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 2:38.23 mx7Rachel Clutterbuck Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford12 Jul 
 2:38.68 3Lulu Weisz Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec1 May 
 2:38.76 3AIzzy McManusReigate Priory ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 2:38.8 1AGabriella CeccheriniThe StragglersGuildford1 Jul 
 2:39.1 1AMillie ThorpeHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 2:39.2 1Katie BunyardEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 2:39.5 2AAnnabella BaileyHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 2:40.18 1Lauren Armitage Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec1 May 
 2:40.30 5ALily RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 2:40.42 3h1Eva MarshReigate Priory ACKingston13 May 
 2:40.58 4h3Sophie Lomas Epsom & Ewell HarriersKingston13 May 
 2:40.6 1BMillie DoyleHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford1 Jul 
 2:41.5 5AZoe Cruywagen Herne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 2:42.0 1nsAJodie Mandeville Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 2:42.0 4Erin SimperWalton ACWoking19 Jul 
 2:42.27 mx9Poppy ParryAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford12 Jul 
 2:42.3 2ABella Wiles Walton ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
 2:42.63 1BDevon MoffattCrawley ACBrighton31 May 
 2:42.7 9Tabitha Welsh South London HarriersTooting Bec29 Apr 
 2:43.21 6ALucy DeneceReigate Priory ACBrighton31 May 
 2:43.79 2Gracie ButlerGuildford & Godalming ACEton12 Jun 
 2:44.7 1BCate Coverley Hercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 2:44.95 5h2Holly HumeSutton & District ACKingston13 May 
 2:45.4 3BSian PophamWalton ACWoking15 Jul 
 2:45.5 7Riona StockleyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 2:46.7 3ASophie LorkeSouth London HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 2:47.1 3BAbigail StaffordEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 2:47.5 3Shania McGrathHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Sep 
 2:47.6 2nsJemima AnsonHerne Hill HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 2:48.0 1ns1Meg Miller Guildford & Godalming ACCarshalton6 May 
 2:48.0 6AJessica DugganCroydon HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 2:48.1 4AMaddie CliffordCamberley & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 2:48.13 6h2Finity MyallCamberley & District ACKingston13 May 
 2:48.4 2nsLydia OrsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 2:48.4 mx4Hebe HunterHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec22 Jul 
 2:48.6 2BFrancesca ManrowReigate Priory ACHillingdon20 May 
 2:48.8 1nsJemima AnsonHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 2:48.90 4h1Isabella WilesWalton ACKingston13 May 
 2:49.7 1nsHannah UnderdownGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 2:49.8 6ASasha Howard Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 2:49.8 4BEvelyn MulwindaHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 2:50.2 3Ella HendersonAldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke1 Apr 
 2:50.6 5nsPoppy MartinGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot20 May 
 2:51.1 5AEmily CarneyCamberley & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 2:51.76 PJasmine FletcherHolland Sports ACCarshalton10 Sep 
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00)
 3:52.7 1AKatie Sakaria Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 3:54.6 1ACharlotte BorgarsAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 3:57.7 2AJemima Bowen Guildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Apr 
 3:58.8 1BJulia Latin Guildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 4:01.6 3APhoebe BowenHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 4:03.7 3ALauren WormleyCrawley ACKingston18 Jun 
 4:04.67 4ARachel Clutterbuck Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBromley15 Jul 
 4:05.0 1AKiki WebbAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 4:06.0 1BEvie DentonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 4:06.6 1BJasmine Findlay Guildford & Godalming ACAldershot20 May 
 4:06.8 2ACharlotte Wormley Crawley ACGuildford15 Jul 
 4:08.3 1AChristina Kirkby Waverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 4:10.7 1nsDaisy ParryAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 4:11.8 2BHannah WoolleyAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot20 May 
 4:13.6 4ASaskia WilkinsonHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 4:14.1 2BJohanna NicholsonHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 4:14.3 2ACharis MoganWoking ACPoole16 Jul 
 4:14.9 2ALucy DeneceReigate Priory ACHillingdon20 May 
 4:15.5 2nsTamara HibbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 4:17.9 4AAnnabella Bailey Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 4:18.0 4AGabriella CeccheriniThe StragglersKingston18 Jun 
 4:21.2 1BZoe Cruywagen Herne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 4:21.84 2AArtemis DownerBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park22 Apr 
 4:23.5 2ATamara Curran Waverley HarriersBasingstoke23 Apr 
 4:23.6 4AKirsten MatthewsCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 4:24.9 3AFinity Myall Camberley & District ACBasingstoke23 Apr 
 4:26.4 4AJodie MandevilleGuildford & Godalming ACReading30 Jul