SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 4 October 2017
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > U15B
Today's Date: 15 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.00)
 10.97/+0.5 Jaleel RoperHercules Wimbledon ACBedford26 Aug 
 11.11/+0.5 Tyler Panton Walton ACBedford26 Aug 
 11.4 George Sudderick Walton ACBournemouth20 May 
 11.49 1h1Oliver PreestSouth London HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 11.5 Dominic Ariyo-Francis Woking ACBournemouth20 May 
 11.67/+0.8 Tyvon Inniss Croydon HarriersCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 11.7 Damani Mauge Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 11.7 Louis Smithen Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 11.7 Ange Gbeyo Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 11.72/+0.8 Montell MarklandSouth London HarriersCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 11.8 Thomas WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 11.87/+0.5 2h3Robert Philpott Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston13 May 
 11.87/+0.6 2BAmir Sultan-EdwardsBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley15 Jul 
 11.9 Charlie Shinn Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston4 Jun 
 11.9 Noah OjumuHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 11.9 Morgan LewisHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 12.08/+0.7 Xander Collins Croydon HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 12.1 Thomas Verrills Woking ACBournemouth20 May 
 12.1 Huesan ChanCroydon HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.1 Nathan Huggins South London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.16/+1.6 Kwame Tomlin Croydon HarriersCarshalton9 Apr 
 12.2 Memphis Ayoade Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 12.2 Russell Dacosta Croydon HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 12.2 Evan Lee Walton ACBournemouth20 May 
 12.2 George AspreyAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot27 Aug 
 12.2 Oliver CampbellSt Mary's Richmond ACTwickenham3 Sep 
 12.27/+0.2 Kai Broadbent Herne Hill HarriersBattersea Park10 Jun 
 12.3 Jeremy Miller-Annor Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 12.3 Nathanael Pongolati Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston4 Jun 
 12.3 Tarun RamphulKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.3 Jaami QureshiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.3 Dontae Parker Herne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.3 Reiss GuestAldershot, Farnham & District ACReading6 Aug 
 12.31/0.0 Alessio AnahCrawley ACCrawley21 Jun 
 12.4 Finley WinterGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 12.4 Ayanda HlabanganaHaslemere Border ACAndover16 Jul 
 12.4 Anton Joseph Guildford & Godalming ACEton10 Sep 
 12.5 Miles Ayoola Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 12.5 Marcus Austin Dorking Mole Valley ACKingston4 Jun 
 12.5 Liam MacDonaldKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.5 Andrew SarpongHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.5 Niall ColesSutton & District ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.5 Mackenzie Laban Herne Hill HarriersTwickenham3 Sep 
 12.6 Robbie Searle Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 12.6 Patrick GubbayKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 12.6 Devonte EllisHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.6 Aidan JayawickremaGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.7 Nathanael AdegokeCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 12.7 Benjamin KingCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 12.7 Matthew Amanor-BoaduSutton & District ACCoulsdon30 Jul 
 12.72/-1.2 Andre ParkerHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park10 Jun 
 12.73/+1.0 Ryan HendersonWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 12.78/+1.0 Emmanuel Gray Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 12.8 3BKairan Rowe Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 12.8 Jack AndrewsHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 12.8/+3.0 wMichael Anderson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley22 Apr 
 12.9 Andris ThorpeHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 12.9 Kamare Silcott PerkinsHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 12.9 Vibeesh AravinthanSutton & District ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 12.9 Taylor Attwood-WilliamsonCamberley & District ACEton10 Sep 
 12.93 William HardingWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 12.95/+0.6 Yamin Choudhury Sutton & District ACCarshalton2 Apr 
 13.0 Ignatius AbebreseHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 13.0 William Leprince-DanielGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.0 Tom StoneHolland Sports ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 13.00/-1.7 Jack DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley28 Aug 
 13.0 wRory WhelanCamberley & District ACCrawley22 Apr 
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00)
 22.13/+1.3 Jaleel RoperHercules Wimbledon ACBedford27 Aug 
 22.47/+1.3 Tyler Panton Walton ACBedford27 Aug 
 22.88/+0.2 Dominic Ariyo-Francis Woking ACBedford27 Aug 
 23.08/+1.1 Oliver PreestSouth London HarriersBirmingham8 Jul 
 23.19 Robert Philpott Hercules Wimbledon ACBedford27 Aug 
 23.24/+0.4 3h3Amir Sultan-EdwardsBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBirmingham7 Jul 
 23.31/-0.9 1George Sudderick Walton ACKingston14 May 
 23.6 Thomas White Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 23.6 Damani Mauge Croydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 23.9 Louis Smithen Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 23.90/0.0 Memphis Ayoade Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec22 Jul 
 24.1 Noah Ojumu Herne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 24.12/+2.9 wTyvon Inniss Croydon HarriersCarshalton9 Apr 
 24.3 Reuben LeylandWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 24.57/-2.3 Tyvon Inniss Croydon HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 24.6 3h2Francesco CalemmaCroydon HarriersMile End13 Jun 
 24.7 1BMiles Ayoola Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 24.70/+0.7 Nathanael Pongolati Hercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park10 Jun 
 24.76 4Oliver Campbell St Mary's Richmond ACKingston10 Jun 
 24.8 Reiss GuestAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 24.8 Montell MarklandSouth London HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 24.9 Tarun RamphulKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 24.97/-0.7 4h3Jeremy Miller-AnnorHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 25.0 Huesan ChanCroydon HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 25.06/-0.3 Alessio AnahCrawley ACCrawley28 Aug 
 25.1 Nathan Huggins South London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 25.2 Jaami QureshiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 25.2 Jaami QureshiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 25.20/+2.9 wRussell Dacosta Croydon HarriersCarshalton9 Apr 
 25.31 Russell DacostaCroydon HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 25.4 Andrew SarpongHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 25.4 Morgan LewisHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 25.48/0.0 Marcus Austin Dorking Mole Valley ACCrawley21 Jun 
 25.5 Mackenzie Laban Herne Hill HarriersTwickenham3 Sep 
 25.6 George Asprey Aldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth8 Apr 
 25.6 Niall ColesSutton & District ACCoulsdon30 Jul 
 25.65/-0.3 Jack DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley28 Aug 
 25.67/+0.3 Matthew Amanor-Boadu Sutton & District ACCrawley8 Apr 
 25.67/-1.5 4h1Kai Broadbent Herne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 25.68 Ryan HendersonWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 25.7 Aidan JayawickremaGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 25.7 Dylan HillSutton & District ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 25.73/+0.4 Yamin Choudhury Sutton & District ACCarshalton2 Apr 
 25.8 Jack AndrewsHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 25.9 Thomas Verrills Woking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 25.9 Evan LeeWalton ACWoking15 Jul 
 26.08/+0.4 Michael Anderson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley22 Apr 
 26.1 Tom StoneHolland Sports ACHastings18 Jun 
 26.1 Ben FindlayHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 26.10 Lewis Olanipekun Epsom & Ewell HarriersWoking3 Sep 
 26.1 Adam RobinsonCamberley & District ACEton10 Sep 
 26.2 Benjamin King Camberley & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 26.2 Zachary BlairCroydon HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 26.3 Dontae Parker Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 26.4 Samuele MatataSutton & District ACKingston4 Jun 
 26.4 Daniel ManningWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 26.5 Ben WickensWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 26.6 Patrick GubbayKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 26.6 William Leprince-DanielGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 26.7 Ed HendersonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 26.7 Luke Rogers Waverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 26.8 Devonte Ellis Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 26.8 Ayanda HlabanganaWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 26.8 Taylor Attwood-WilliamsonCamberley & District ACSwindon16 Jul 
 26.8 Charlie TurnerAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot27 Aug 
 26.86 Dominic FellowsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEton12 Jun 
 26.9 Rory WhelanCamberley & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 26.9 Henry BoyleGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Sep 
 26.94/-2.4 7h2Kwame TomlinCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 26.94 George HopkinsWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 27.0 Tom ForemanGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton30 Apr 
300 Metres (Standard: 44.00)
 35.79 George Sudderick Walton ACBedford27 Aug 
 36.61 Jaleel Roper Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 36.96 Memphis AyoadeHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 37.4 Tyler Panton Walton ACWoking15 Jul 
 37.77 Reuben Leyland Walton ACBedford27 Aug 
 38.02 Emmanuel BonneySutton & District ACBedford26 Aug 
 38.17 Jack Dickson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley22 Apr 
 38.63 Matthew Amanor-Boadu Sutton & District ACKingston10 Jun 
 38.87 2George Asprey Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston13 May 
 39.79 4Noah Ojumu Herne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 39.80 Jack GoodmanDorking Mole Valley ACKingston10 Jun 
 39.84 Adam TealeCamberley & District ACKingston10 Jun 
 39.9 Louis SmithenCroydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 40.0 Joachim Bambury Croydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 40.2 Tyvon Inniss Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 40.2 Reiss GuestAldershot, Farnham & District ACReading6 Aug 
 40.3 Max Dickson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 40.3 Jaden KennedyHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 40.6 Thomas WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 40.68 Nathanael Pongolati Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 40.7 Ed HendersonAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 40.8 Alessio Udoka AnahCrawley ACHorsham30 Jun 
 41.2 Lenny OliverHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 41.4 3ANed Klasener Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 41.6 5AOliver Campbell St Mary's Richmond ACWormwood Scrubs20 May 
 41.9 Kwame Tomlin Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 41.9 Harley NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 41.9 Francesco CalemmaCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 42.0 Jacob StadieWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
 42.38 Joseph McHughWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 42.6 Oscar VollerHolland Sports ACHastings20 May 
 42.6 Charlie TurnerAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot27 Aug 
 42.7 Adam RobinsonCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 42.8 Tom StoneHolland Sports ACKingston4 Jun 
 42.9 Sam SchofieldGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 May 
 42.94 Josh CowieWalton ACCrawley26 Jul 
 43.4 Mats LindstromGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot20 May 
 43.5 5AJoseph Leigh Holland Sports ACBrighton22 Apr 
 43.5 Jude RainsboroughGuildford & Godalming ACKingston4 Jun 
 43.5 Olly WilsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 43.6 1BLuke Stevens-Cox Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 43.9 Kieran Charles-Chase Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 43.9 Zach HaggarWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
400 Metres (Standard: 62.00)
 51.45 mx2r2Amir Sultan-EdwardsBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley14 Aug 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00)
 2:01.78 Harley NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersBasingstoke17 Jun 
 2:04.0 Jack Dickson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHillingdon10 Jun 
 2:04.5 Jaden Kennedy Herne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 2:04.58 mxEd HendersonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford12 Jul 
 2:07.26 Matthew Amanor-BoaduSutton & District ACCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 2:07.27 Ed Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke17 Jun 
 2:07.55 mxCameron EnserBracknell ACWatford14 Jun 
 2:09.0 2nsDylan SpencerAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot20 May 
 2:09.3 Will BarnicoatAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 2:09.3 Joachim Bambury Croydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 2:11.16 3Reuben Leyland Walton ACKingston14 May 
 2:11.29 3h1Cameron Enser Bracknell ACKingston10 Jun 
 2:11.92 Luke Stevens-Cox Herne Hill HarriersBattersea Park10 Jun 
 2:12.3 Ben BlameyGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot20 May 
 2:12.76 George AspreyAldershot, Farnham & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 2:12.9 Sam MartinGuildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 2:13.20 2Lenny OliverHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace3 Jul 
 2:13.70 4Theo CheshireAldershot, Farnham & District ACCrawley28 Aug 
 2:13.8 Max DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 2:15.3 Frank TownleyWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 2:15.58 2h1Joseph McHugh Woking ACKingston13 May 
 2:15.7 Christopher BakerAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 2:15.9 Alfie Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking2 Jul 
 2:16.28 4h1Olly Wilson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston13 May 
 2:16.30 6Thomas Porter South London HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:16.4 4AAngus Caruth Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
 2:16.86 Jack GoodmanDorking Mole Valley ACKingston24 Jun 
 2:16.9 Jacob Stadie Woking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 2:17.08 mx9r3Jacob AlleyHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec22 Jul 
 2:17.1 Nicholas David SmithSouth London HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 2:17.36 4h1George Manolis Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston10 Jun 
 2:17.37 Jacob Harrison Herne Hill HarriersBattersea Park10 Jun 
 2:17.4 Jack Gemmell Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 2:18.0 Charlie KrammerHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 2:18.1 Zachary Blair Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 2:18.23 Theo LewisSutton & District ACWoking3 Sep 
 2:18.5 Jack FrickerSouth London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 2:19.0 Tom ArmstrongRanelagh HarriersTwickenham3 Sep 
 2:19.4 Owen WaiteSouth London HarriersWimbledon Park3 Sep 
 2:19.64 Toby Nowell Camberley & District ACCrawley22 Apr 
 2:20.0 Dillon Quirici Holland Sports ACHastings20 May 
 2:20.1 Jack BurtonSouth London HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 2:20.16 mx1r4Hector Revill Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec1 May 
 2:20.4 Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 2:20.54 mxSam BodoanoAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford12 Jul 
 2:20.9 Ben HarrisonHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 2:21.43 7h2Ben PalmerWalton ACKingston10 Jun 
 2:21.74 Will PickupEpsom & Ewell HarriersTooting Bec22 Jul 
 2:22.1 Zack Morris-JonesHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 2:22.11 Tom JonesWalton ACKingston10 Jun 
 2:22.2 Alfie Smith South London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 2:22.62 Adam HudsonSutton & District ACKingston10 Jun 
 2:22.75 Memphis AyoadeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 2:22.78 mx1r4Reiss GuestAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford9 Aug 
 2:22.86 Charlie TurnerAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking3 Sep 
 2:22.9 Michael GarAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 2:22.92 mx1r4Morgan RennieHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec26 Aug 
 2:23.2 Ross HurstWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 2:24.1 Shaun WatersWoking ACWoking15 Jul 
 2:24.2 Tom BlameyGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot20 May 
 2:25.0 1AJosh Tatters Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 2:25.3 Joe LawrenceSouth London HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 2:25.7 Max Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District ACReading6 Aug 
 2:25.8 Max DuckworthCamberley & District ACGuildford7 May 
 2:25.8 Finley SpearAldershot, Farnham & District ACBracknell2 Jul 
 2:26.0 Toby SaibanHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 2:26.1 Alex DunnSutton & District ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 2:26.1 Edward NewtonHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park3 Sep 
 2:26.21 Ben WestWaverley HarriersWoking3 Sep 
 2:26.37 Benjamin KingCamberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 2:26.4 Jack O'HaraCamberley & District ACAldershot20 May 
 2:26.9 Ewan WhiteHercules Wimbledon ACKingston4 Jun 
 2:27.0 Sam DavidsonWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 2:27.05 Billy Nutbourne Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 2:27.1 Harvey QuarryCamberley & District ACAldershot28 Jun 
 2:27.1 Zach HaggarWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 2:27.1 Morgan RennieHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 2:27.39 Ben PalmerWalton ACLee Valley8 Apr 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00)
 4:10.97 Will Barnicoat Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke17 Jun 
 4:16.43 Jaden Kennedy Herne Hill HarriersBirmingham7 Jul 
 4:19.03 mxEd Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford31 May 
 4:19.67 1r1Harley Norman Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton2 Apr 
 4:20.15 Dylan SpencerAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford28 Jun 
 4:21.17 mxSam MartinGuildford & Godalming ACWatford31 May 
 4:21.97 4rCFelix Vaughan Reigate Priory ACBrighton31 May 
 4:22.65 3r1Sam Martin Guildford & Godalming ACKingston10 Jun 
 4:23.72 mx2r10Cameron Enser Bracknell ACWatford23 Aug 
 4:26.96 Rowan FussSouth London HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 4:28.7 Jack Dickson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 4:30.19 Theo Cheshire Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking3 Sep 
 4:31.9 Nicholas David Smith South London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 4:32.69 mxSam Bodoano Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford31 May 
 4:32.79 1r2Jack Burton South London HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 4:33.45 Joel RooneyHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park10 Jun 
 4:33.7 Jacob Harrison Herne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 4:34.36 mxMichael GarAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford31 May 
 4:34.40 7Joe Seal South London HarriersKingston14 May 
 4:35.01 Charlie KrammerHerne Hill HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 4:36.07 mx6r12Spencer BatemanThe StragglersWatford26 Jul 
 4:36.5 Michael Gar Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBracknell2 Jul 
 4:37.17 Frank Townley Woking ACWoking3 Sep 
 4:37.96 Alfie Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District ACCrawley22 Apr 
 4:38.34 5r2Jack GemmellWalton ACKingston10 Jun 
 4:38.5 Christopher Baker Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBracknell2 Jul 
 4:39.0 Maximillian BiddulphKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 4:39.1 Ethan YewingsCamberley & District ACAldershot22 May 
 4:40.3 Sam BodoanoAldershot, Farnham & District ACBracknell2 Jul 
 4:40.8 Benjamin Harrison Herne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 4:41.79 7r2Tom BlameyGuildford & Godalming ACKingston10 Jun 
 4:42.46 8r2Ross Hurst Walton ACKingston10 Jun 
 4:43.2 3AOlly Wilson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 4:43.4 Max Duckworth Camberley & District ACAldershot20 May 
 4:44.9 Oscar VollerHolland Sports ACHastings20 May 
 4:45.00 7h1Angus Caruth Woking ACKingston13 May 
 4:46.4 Tom Jones Walton ACWoking15 Jul 
 4:46.8 Reuben LeylandWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 4:47.30 6r3Zack Morris-Jones Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 4:47.60 mx6r10Max DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford26 Jul 
 4:47.65 mxGeorge ManolisAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford31 May 
 4:47.8 2BJacob Alley Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 4:48.54 7r3Josh Tatters Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec1 Apr 
 4:48.71 Oliver WilsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 4:48.9 1BJoseph McHugh Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
 4:48.9 Caspar GriffinBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park28 Jun 
 4:49.22 2h2Spencer BatemanThe StragglersKingston13 May 
 4:50.1 Liam Stone Aldershot, Farnham & District ACHillingdon7 May 
 4:50.11 Owen Waite South London HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 4:50.3 George ManolisAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 4:50.9 Ben CarpenterWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 4:50.97 3Cameron Enser Bracknell ACBracknell25 Mar 
 4:51.04 mx6r8Barney JackmanAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford26 Jul 
 4:51.4 Adam HudsonSutton & District ACKingston4 Jun 
 4:51.56 10h1Hector Revill Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston13 May 
 4:52.39 mx5r7Ben PalmerWalton ACWatford26 Jul 
 4:52.7 Ben PalmerWalton ACWoking15 Jul 
 4:54.39 mx6r3Theo LewisSutton & District ACTonbridge28 Aug 
 4:54.6 Alastair Rushforth Camberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 4:55.2 Jacob StadieWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
 4:56.2 Shaun Waters Woking ACPoole16 Jul 
 4:56.28 4Barney Jackman Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke1 Apr 
 4:57.07 6h2Alfie SmithSouth London HarriersKingston13 May 
 4:58.4 Adam KirbyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 4:58.6 Henry SmithEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 4:59.0 Finley SpearAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 4:59.51 mxIsaac WongAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford31 May 
 4:59.6 Ben WestWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 4:59.77 Dillon QuiriciHolland Sports ACCrawley21 Jun 
 4:59.9 Toby NowellCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 5:00.0 Jago GreenEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 5:00.2 Max SpearAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 5:01.4 Oliver HardmanGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 5:01.5 Alex DunnSutton & District ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 5:03.4 Sam RileyWaverley HarriersWoking11 Jun 
 5:04.46 4r2Brandan Morrell South London HarriersCarshalton2 Apr 
 5:06.1 Oliver MooneyReigate Priory ACHillingdon20 May 
 5:06.5 Michael Webb-BourneKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 5:09.34 mx16r5Charlie TurnerAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford23 Aug 
 5:09.63 5r2Ted Twyford South London HarriersCarshalton2 Apr 
3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00)
 9:22.02 Dylan SpencerAldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke19 Jul 
 9:28.71 1Jaden KennedyHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace11 Jun 
 9:32.39 2Sam MartinGuildford & Godalming ACCrystal Palace11 Jun 
 9:44.63 5Charlie KrammerHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace11 Jun 
 9:45.15 1Jacob HarrisonHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 9:48.72 2Sam BodoanoAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 9:51.15 3Benjamin HarrisonHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 10:08.26 5Michael GarAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 10:11.97 mxAlfie SpearAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford31 May 
 10:13.76 mx12r1Jack GemmellWalton ACWatford28 Jun 
 10:17.43 10Jacob AlleyHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace11 Jun 
 10:19.10 mx14r1Ross HurstWalton ACWatford28 Jun 
 10:21.38 11Alfie SpearAldershot, Farnham & District ACCrystal Palace11 Jun 
 10:21.52 6Jack GemmellWalton ACKingston14 May 
 10:22.38 mxLiam StoneAldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke19 Jul 
 10:48.81 7Christopher BakerAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 11:00.12 8Liam StoneAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50)
 11.85/+0.7 Xander Collins Croydon HarriersBirmingham7 Jul 
 12.1 Patrick AmonHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 12.3 Rory Whelan Camberley & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 12.5 Emilianos Vlahos Herne Hill HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 12.7 Gideon JansenWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 12.8 1AOliver Campbell St Mary's Richmond ACWormwood Scrubs20 May 
 12.8 George Hopkins Woking ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 12.8 Henry Boyle Guildford & Godalming ACEton10 Sep 
 12.95/+1.1 George Asprey Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBoston16 Sep 
 13.0 Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 Jun 
 13.19 5Raid BoukariCroydon HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 13.2 Ignatius AbebreseHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 13.3 Benjamin KingCamberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 13.37/-1.2 Alessio AnahCrawley ACCrawley28 Aug 
 13.4/+0.8 Aaron Marlow Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 13.5 Ben Wickens Waverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 13.5 Lawrence Pritchard Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 13.58/-0.1 6Liam MacDonald Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston13 May 
 13.6 Thomas WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 13.7 Evan LeeWalton ACBournemouth20 May 
 13.7 Jack GoodmanDorking Mole Valley ACKingston24 Jun 
 13.8 Morgan LewisHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 13.8 Memphis AyoadeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 13.84/+0.3 Emile FowlerWalton ACKingston10 Jun 
 13.9 Leo BlackwoodGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 14.2 2BKairan Rowe Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 14.3/+1.8 Max DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 14.4 Nathanael AdegokeCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 14.5 Jack DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 14.6 Joshua CowieWalton ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 14.7 Alistair PlattGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 14.7 Sam Beaghan Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 14.9 Zack Morris-JonesHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 15.3 Freddy CrosbyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 15.4/+1.8 Tom StoneHolland Sports ACCarshalton9 Sep 
High Jump (Standard: 1.37m [4ft6in])
 1.81 1Tom Foreman Guildford & Godalming ACKingston10 Jun 
 1.80 Memphis Ayoade Herne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 1.75 Patrick AmonHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park10 Jun 
 1.75 Benjamin King Camberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 1.72 Zak ChukwuemekaHerne Hill HarriersSwindon10 Jun 
 1.71 George Hopkins Woking ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 1.65 4Evan Lee Walton ACKingston14 May 
 1.65 George Asprey Aldershot, Farnham & District ACHorspath22 Jul 
 1.60 5Liam MacDonald Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 1.60 6=Thomas HawkinsHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 1.60 Leo BlackwoodGuildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 1.60 Israel Bakare Croydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 1.60 Gideon JansenWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 1.59 Aaron MarlowKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1.56 Samuel Hillman Camberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 1.55 Kwame Tomlin Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 1.55 William Leprince-DanielGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 1.55 Lawrence Pritchard Guildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 1.55 Freddy Crosby Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 1.53 Jack DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1.50 Noah Ojumu Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 1.50 Rory WhelanCamberley & District ACAldershot22 May 
 1.47 Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 Jun 
 1.47 Max DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1.46 Indigo SchwartzHolland Sports ACEton12 Jun 
 1.45 Ben BlameyWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 1.45 Valentin NajorkaCroydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 1.45 Dan StathamReigate Priory ACCrawley26 Jul 
 1.42 Emilianos VlahosHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 1.41 Olly WilsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1.40 2BKai Mason Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 1.40 Samuel AttardCamberley & District ACGuildford7 May 
 1.40 Xander CollinsCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 1.40 Tyler PantonWalton ACBournemouth20 May 
 1.40 Ben WickensWaverley HarriersWoking11 Jun 
 1.40 Cameron EnserBracknell ACBromley15 Jul 
 1.40 Jacob AlleyHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 1.40 Francis KargboHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park3 Sep 
 1.38 Jack GoodmanDorking Mole Valley ACKingston24 Jun 
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m [6ft7in])
 3.51 George Hopkins Woking ACBedford26 Aug 
 3.00 Dan DeardenHorsham Blue Star HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 2.80 Samuel LandauKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston8 May 
 2.50 Thomas Hawkins Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 2.47 Jesse HolmesWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 2.30 George AspreyAldershot, Farnham & District ACReading6 Aug 
 2.00 Freddy CrosbyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in])
 5.71 Morgan LewisHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 5.63 Patrick AmonHerne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 5.56/+2.6 w1Michael AndersonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 5.55/+1.5 Memphis AyoadeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 5.53 Xander Collins Croydon HarriersMile End13 Jun 
 5.53 George AspreyAldershot, Farnham & District ACHorspath22 Jul 
 5.53 Finley WinterGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 5.52 Andrew SarpongHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 5.51 Ignatius AbebreseHerne Hill HarriersMile End13 Jun 
 5.47 Sam CliftonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 5.46 Damani Mauge Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 5.44 Benjamin King Camberley & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 5.37/-0.8 *Michael Anderson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 5.33/+1.1 George HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 5.31 Louis SmithenCroydon HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 5.30 Russell Dacosta Croydon HarriersCarshalton9 Apr 
 5.29 Jaami QureshiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 5.17 Ryan HendersonWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 5.16/+1.7 Jack DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 5.13 Patrick GubbayKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 5.13/+2.6 wTom StoneHolland Sports ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 5.09 Tom Foreman Guildford & Godalming ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 5.09/-0.4 Jack GoodmanDorking Mole Valley ACKingston24 Jun 
 5.03 Luke RogersWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 5.01 4Finn Burns-Hussein Sutton & District ACKingston10 Jun 
 5.01 Aaron MarlowKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 4.95/+2.1 wSamuel HillmanCamberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 4.94 Tom StoneHolland Sports ACHastings18 Jun 
 4.88 Kieran Schofield Guildford & Godalming ACCarshalton30 Apr 
 4.87 Rory Whelan Camberley & District ACCrawley22 Apr 
 4.87 Frank TownleyWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 4.87 Samuel HillmanCamberley & District ACEton10 Sep 
 4.86 Alexander BerardSouth London HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 4.86 Seyi BelloSouth London HarriersWimbledon Park3 Sep 
 4.82 Kai MasonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAldershot20 May 
 4.77 Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 4.72 Thomas VerrillsWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 4.70 Tarun RamphulKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 4.70 Emilianos VlahosHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 4.69 Dan RocheCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 4.69 Ben BlameyWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 4.68/+0.4 5Ben PalmerWalton ACKingston14 May 
 4.67 Toby DronfieldGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 4.64 Toby MannCamberley & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 4.64 Will PickupEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 4.63 Billy BlakeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 4.62/+1.1 Joshua CowieWalton ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 4.61 Alistair PlattGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 4.60/+3.2 wFreddy CrosbyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in])
 13.10 Michael Anderson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrystal Palace19 Aug 
 11.03 Harry BentonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 10.93 Aaron MarlowKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 10.57 Toby DronfieldGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon9 Jul 
 10.56 Freddie SimpsonSutton & District ACCrawley10 Jun 
 10.44 Oscar NolanHercules Wimbledon ACUxbridge10 Jun 
 10.42 Luke Rogers Waverley HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 10.32 Tach MasangaHerne Hill HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 10.25 Freddie Crosby Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 9.96 2AOwen Coward South London HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 9.81 3AJarvis Hines Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 9.80 Tom StoneHolland Sports ACKingston4 Jun 
Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in])
 13.93 Andre Parker ()Herne Hill HarriersBirmingham7 Jul 
 12.74 Malachi Opara ()Croydon HarriersBasingstoke17 Jun 
 11.83 2Ange Gbeyo ()Croydon HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 11.71 Sam EllisEpsom & Ewell HarriersNorwich10 Jun 
 11.70 1George Asprey ()Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 11.66 Luke Roberts ()Epsom & Ewell HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 11.51 2Aaron Marlow ()Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 11.19 Anton Joseph ()Guildford & Godalming ACKingston4 Jun 
 11.11 Mackenzie Laban ()Herne Hill HarriersKingston24 Jun 
 11.01 Leo SmithHercules Wimbledon ACKingston10 Jun 
 10.84 Luca di Libero ()Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWoking3 Sep 
 10.82 Finley WinterGuildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 10.73 Alexander Buhler ()Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 10.72 Kai Broadbent ()Herne Hill HarriersWoking3 Sep 
 10.11 Louis Smithen ()Croydon HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 9.69 Ricky Villa-AbrilleWalton ACReading10 Jun 
 9.48 George Sudderick ()Walton ACWoking15 Jul 
 9.39 Theo Martin ()Herne Hill HarriersMile End13 Jun 
 8.90 Thomas White ()Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 8.87 Hussain Zadran ()Herne Hill HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 8.80 pJoshua CowieWalton ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 8.69 pGeorge HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 8.68 pBenjamin King Camberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 8.53 Freddie WebsterSutton & District AC 
 8.44 Zack Morris-Jones ()Herne Hill HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 8.27 pMemphis AyoadeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 8.19 pJack DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 8.18 Thomas Elliott ()Woking ACWoking2 Jul 
 8.12 Zach Haggar ()Waverley HarriersBasingstoke23 Apr 
 8.04 Taylor Attwood-WilliamsonCamberley & District ACEton10 Sep 
 8.03 Toby Dronfield ()Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft6in])
 35.33 1George Asprey Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 35.03 Anton Joseph Guildford & Godalming ACKingston4 Jun 
 33.08 Aaron Marlow Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 30.34 Ange Gbeyo Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 30.09 Finley WinterGuildford & Godalming ACKingston4 Jun 
 29.96 Luca di Libero Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSouthend28 Aug 
 29.30 Mackenzie Laban Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 27.86 Aidan JayawickremaGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell2 Jul 
 27.69 Sean Lancaster Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACDartford4 Jun 
 26.96 Aidan Johnson Camberley & District ACEton10 Sep 
 25.30 Alexander BuhlerGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 24.93 Thomas Elliott Woking ACSouthampton9 Apr 
 24.91 Toby NowellCamberley & District ACReading6 Aug 
 24.48 Joe HandleyCamberley & District ACEton10 Sep 
 24.38 5Joshua CowieWalton ACKingston14 May 
 24.27 Malachi OparaCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 22.89 Thomas WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 22.74 Jack BinghamWaverley HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 22.42 Toby WebbWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 20.93 Harry TaylorWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 20.05 Henry Downes Guildford & Godalming ACCrawley22 Apr 
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 49.49 Anton Joseph Guildford & Godalming ACBedford26 Aug 
 45.26 Mackenzie Laban Herne Hill HarriersTwickenham3 Sep 
 35.11 Tom ForemanGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Sep 
 30.89 Sean Lancaster Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACEton18 Jun 
 28.47 Finley WinterGuildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 28.35 4Joshua CowieWalton ACKingston13 May 
 24.15 Toby Nowell Camberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 23.73 Aidan JayawickremaGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 22.42 Damani MaugeCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 22.06 Aidan Johnson Camberley & District ACCrawley22 Apr 
 21.35 Luca Soave Walton ACWoking15 Jul 
 20.69 Louis SmithenCroydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 20.24 Joe HandleyCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 20.00 Max DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 17.21 Zack Morris-Jones Herne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in])
 45.30 George Hopkins Woking ACCrystal Palace19 Aug 
 36.62 Alexander BuhlerGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 35.79 1AHarley Norman Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 35.59 Aaron Marlow Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWoking3 Sep 
 33.59 Hussain ZadranHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park3 Sep 
 33.54 Thomas HawkinsHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 33.42 Anton Joseph Guildford & Godalming ACEton10 Sep 
 33.29 3ANed Klasener Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 31.75 Dan RocheCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Jul 
 30.45 Jack Bingham Waverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 30.11 Tom ForemanGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 29.22 Ben Sumner Holland Sports ACErith15 Jul 
 29.11 Luca Fairchild Holland Sports ACBrighton22 Apr 
 29.08 George Asprey Aldershot, Farnham & District ACSportcity12 Aug 
 29.05 Toby Dronfield Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth6 Aug 
 28.46 Joshua Lucraft HawkinsHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 26.82 Thomas Elliott Woking ACWoking2 Jul 
 26.28 Sebastian Chang Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley22 Apr 
 25.83 5ATom Melody South London HarriersCarshalton30 Apr 
 25.59 Valentin Najorka Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 25.04 Adam Kirby Guildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 24.96 Dylan HillSutton & District ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 24.80 Thomas PorterSouth London HarriersCoulsdon9 Jul 
 24.00 Sam GrayWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 23.92 Max WormleyCrawley ACCrawley8 Apr 
 23.67 Dan DeardenHorsham Blue Star HarriersBrighton1 Sep 
 23.19 Cameron San Emeterio Camberley & District ACBasingstoke23 Apr 
 22.97 Zack Morris-Jones Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 22.73 Jack GemmellWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
Pentathlon (U15 Boys events) (Standard: 1200pts)
 2656pts George Asprey Aldershot, Farnham & District ACHorspath22 Jul 
 2417pts Memphis AyoadeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 2328pts George HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 2272pts Benjamin KingCamberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 2238pts Jack DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 2143pts Mackenzie Laban Herne Hill HarriersKingston24 Jun 
 2011pts Jack GoodmanDorking Mole Valley ACKingston24 Jun 
 1962pts Aaron MarlowKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1890pts Max DicksonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1868pts Emilianos Vlahos Herne Hill HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 1691pts Zack Morris-JonesHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 1640pts Tom StoneHolland Sports ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 1587pts Samuel HillmanCamberley & District ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 1562pts Olly WilsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 
 1441pts Joshua CowieWalton ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 1417pts Freddy CrosbyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.