SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 6 October 2017
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > U15G
Today's Date: 15 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Girls
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.80)
 12.2 1AToni BryanCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 12.2 1BCara Russell Herne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 12.22/1.0 2h1Monae Winston Herne Hill HarriersBirmingham7 Jul 
 12.48 1Zipporah GoldingHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 12.5 2ARacheal Largie-PoleonCroydon HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 12.6 2Michaella Pottinger Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec29 Apr 
 12.7 1AVictoria Smith Woking ACBournemouth20 May 
 12.75 2Karen Abiwu Sutton & District ACKingston10 Jun 
 12.87/-1.9 3s2Niyah Costley Herne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 12.9 1AAmelia FrancisWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 12.98/1.7 1Zoe Dake Croydon HarriersCarshalton9 Apr 
 13.0 3AJustine SmithSutton & District ACGuildford1 Jul 
 13.0 1nsAAlisha Reid Croydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 13.1 4AAda OnyejekweHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford1 Jul 
 13.1 4nsAJe'nae James Herne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 13.15 4h2Ella PippimCroydon HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 13.18/-1.9 5s2Natalia WebbHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 13.2 1Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACAldershot22 May 
 13.2 3AKatie HarrisonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 13.3 2ALucy AtkinsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 13.3 3BJaideen Alleyne-AdamsHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 13.3 2ATara Bartlett Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston2 Sep 
 13.33 2h2Elisha BoatengSutton & District ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 13.35/1.9 1Tianna Gayle Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 13.35 7Tilly GoughGuildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 13.39 5h2Shannon HutchinsonCroydon HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 13.4 3AEva WestWalton ACBournemouth20 May 
 13.4 2AElla RansleyHerne Hill HarriersHorspath1 Jul 
 13.4 6AOlivia Howlett Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACGillingham6 Aug 
 13.45/1.5 3Anna Gawander Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Apr 
 13.5 4Chyna Stewart Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec29 Apr 
 13.5 3BDaisy LittleGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 13.5 1BArin RanceEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 13.5 2ALouise VerdoornGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 13.5 1ATia McKayEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 13.55/2.2 w4Jana-Jae Wilson Sutton & District ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 13.6/0.8 2AAnastaysia Botvinyeva Guildford & Godalming ACCrawley22 Apr 
 13.6 2Reahnna Wilson-Jones Sutton & District ACTooting Bec29 Apr 
 13.6 2BLucy Eaton-TribeWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
 13.6 1BCaitlin PaulWalton ACBournemouth20 May 
 13.6 1ns6Tamira WebsterHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 13.6 2ns5Misheel Suvd Sutton & District ACCroydon3 Jun 
 13.6 3ns1Tabitha HodgesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 13.6 2ns2Laila-Marie LatinGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 13.6 2Ellie HeadAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot28 Jun 
 13.6 5AElanor TriggDorking Mole Valley ACGuildford1 Jul 
 13.7 3ns1Serena Angoua Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 13.7 5BFaith Price Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 13.7 3AGeorgia ForbesHercules Wimbledon ACHorspath1 Jul 
 13.7 1ns1Alicia ChristieEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 13.73/-0.5 7s1Victoria WilkesReigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 13.73/0.0 1Ellie TaylorEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley26 Jul 
 13.75/1.2 3BKira Holt Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley22 Apr 
 13.8 1nsAAmelia DiazWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
 13.8 4AEmily BurchGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon3 Jun 
 13.8 3ns2Grace JolliffeGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 13.8 5ABryony BovellGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 13.8 3BFrancesca EvansHolland Sports ACHastings18 Jun 
 13.8 2BImogen KingstonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 29.00)
 25.11/0.3 4Cara Russell Herne Hill HarriersBirmingham8 Jul 
 25.2 1BToni BryanCroydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 25.32/4.0 w4Monae Winston Herne Hill HarriersNewham7 May 
 25.66 1Racheal Largie-Poleon Croydon HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 26.30 2BKaren Abiwu Sutton & District ACBasingstoke17 Jun 
 26.60/2.0 3Zipporah GoldingHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 26.7/-0.1 1AVictoria Smith Woking ACBournemouth20 May 
 26.7 1AZoe DakeCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 26.8 1BAlisha Reid Croydon HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 26.9 4Michaella Pottinger Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec29 Apr 
 26.9 2AJustine Smith Sutton & District ACGuildford1 Jul 
 26.98/-0.4 5Tara Bartlett Hercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 27.1 3AAmelia Francis Woking ACPoole16 Jul 
 27.1 1Misheel Suvd Sutton & District ACCarshalton30 Jul 
 27.2 1BLucy Atkins Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 27.24 3h1Eliana BoatengSutton & District ACKingston10 Jun 
 27.38/0.1 1Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACCrawley28 Aug 
 27.4 3AJaideen Alleyne-AdamsHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 27.4 1ns1Chyna StewartHerne Hill HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 27.4 3AAda OnyejekweHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford1 Jul 
 27.50 2h2Elisha BoatengSutton & District ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 27.54/-0.1 6Anna Gawander Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston13 May 
 27.6 4AEmma HorseyWalton ACWoking15 Jul 
 27.66/-0.9 3h1Natalia WebbHerne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 27.7 1BTamia Meggie-Graham Croydon HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 27.8 3Olivia James Camberley & District ACAldershot28 Jun 
 27.8 2BPeggy WinterbornSouth London HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 27.83 5h1Jana-Jae Wilson Sutton & District ACKingston10 Jun 
 27.9 2BKira HoltKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 27.9 1BTia McKay Epsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 27.9 1ALily PearsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 28.0 3AEva West Walton ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
 28.0 3BLucy BroderickReigate Priory ACCroydon3 Jun 
 28.0 4ALily GrantReigate Priory ACCroydon3 Jun 
 28.0 2AVictoria WilkesReigate Priory ACGuildford1 Jul 
 28.01/-1.4 6Amy Dove Camberley & District ACBasingstoke1 Apr 
 28.1 6AShanice Daley Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 28.1 4BTamira WebsterHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 28.1 4APoppy CampbellWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 28.1 4ALaila-Marie LatinGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 28.10/1.9 mx2Je'nae James Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 28.13/+0.5 3h4Tianna Gayle Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston13 May 
 28.16/0.6 5Olivia HowlettBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley10 Jul 
 28.17/1.3 4AAnastaysia Botvinyeva Guildford & Godalming ACCrawley22 Apr 
 28.2 3BTabitha Hodges Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 28.3 1ns2Christina Ortiz-HerreraHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 28.3 5ADaisy LittleGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 28.3 3ns1Arin RanceEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 28.5 1BFaith PriceHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 28.6 1ns4Jennifer Chukwu Croydon HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 28.60/-0.2 4AXaerhea BennettBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park18 Jun 
 28.6 3BEmily CallaghanHerne Hill HarriersHorspath1 Jul 
 28.6 2nsEmily Burch Guildford & Godalming ACKingston2 Sep 
 28.63 2h3Isabel Bull Guildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 28.69/1.5 4Jasmine Hoad Sutton & District ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 28.7 4ns1Reahnna Wilson JonesSutton & District ACGuildford1 Jul 
 28.7 6ASaskia BirtHerne Hill HarriersHorspath1 Jul 
 28.7 2BRomy HewittWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 28.7 5Jessica TabrahamHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 28.73 2Elanor TriggDorking Mole Valley ACWoking3 Sep 
 28.76/-0.5 3h2Bryony BovellGuildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 28.8 5BAlicia ChristieEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 28.8 1nsElla BarkerWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
 28.9 6AElla Stoner Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
 28.9 3nsGrace JolliffeGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 28.91 6h2Jasmine KeeleyCamberley & District ACKingston10 Jun 
 28.94/+0.5 5h4Daisy BloxhamGuildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 29.0 5ns1Freya TaylorEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
300 Metres (Standard: 47.00)
 42.6 1AEmma Horsey Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 42.7 1Zoe Dake Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 43.4 1AOlivia JamesCamberley & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 43.5 2AJessica TabrahamHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 43.5 1BAmy Dove Camberley & District ACSwindon16 Jul 
 43.6 2APoppy Walters Woking ACwOKING2 Jul 
 43.94 2Zipporah GoldingHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 43.99 1Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACWoking3 Sep 
 44.06 3Lily Grant Reigate Priory ACCrawley25 Mar 
 44.2 1AUrsula HallHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 44.3 3ALucy AtkinsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 44.3 4Michaella Pottinger Herne Hill HarriersCrawley28 Aug 
 44.31 4Ellie Slevin Guildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 44.44 2h3Anna Gawander Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 44.5 1ns1Susannah LecoutreGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 44.6 3BIsobel PenniceardHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 44.77 mx5Amy Miller Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACTonbridge17 Apr 
 44.80 3h3Eva WestWalton ACKingston14 May 
 44.8 4BTamia Meggie-GrahamCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 44.8 1BMartha Collings Woking ACWoking2 Jul 
 44.82 4h3Kyra Sethna-McIntosh Croydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 44.9 1BVictoria SmithWoking ACPoole16 Jul 
 45.2 4ALaila-Marie LatinGuildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 45.35 3h1Caitlin PaulWalton ACKingston14 May 
 45.39 3h2Georgia RussellWalton ACKingston14 May 
 45.4 3BLayla WilkinsonHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 45.49 3Tara Bartlett Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 45.6 1ns4Jennifer Chukwu Croydon HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 45.6 1ns1Emily BurchGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke9 Sep 
 45.61 4Tamira Webster Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 45.9 6AAnna ThomasCamberley & District ACAldershot20 May 
 45.96 5h3Olivia Ab-IorwerthWaverley HarriersKingston14 May 
 45.99 2Holly Sutton Trott Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACTooting Bec1 Apr 
 46.0 4BEden HogstonCamberley & District ACAldershot30 Jul 
 46.06 4h1Francesca EveredReigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 46.10 2Maisie Collis Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton9 Apr 
 46.15 4BDaisy BloxhamGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 46.2 4BIsabel Bull Guildford & Godalming ACAldershot20 May 
 46.3 1BEmily DillamoreCamberley & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 46.3 5BLorraine BonsuCroydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 46.4 5AShanice Daley Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 46.5 5BSaskia Birt Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 46.5 1nsRebekah RichesHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 46.5 1nsBori Szegedi Woking ACSwindon4 Jun 
 46.6 2BMaisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 46.68 4Jasmine Hoad Sutton & District ACCrawley25 Mar 
 46.7 5BFreya JohnKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAldershot20 May 
 46.8 3BGrace Bowden Stone St Mary's Richmond ACHarrow22 Apr 
 46.91 2Francesca Pires Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 May 
 46.93 6Tianna Gayle Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton9 Apr 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00)
 2:15.25 5CAmy Miller Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACMilton Keynes3 Jun 
 2:15.4 1AMaisie Collis Herne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 2:15.74 1Emma Horsey Walton ACBedford27 Aug 
 2:17.50 2Lucy BroderickReigate Priory ACBasingstoke17 Jun 
 2:17.57 1Susannah Lecoutre Guildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 2:18.41 2Layla Wilkinson Herne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:18.9 1AMartha Collings Woking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 2:19.21 1Rebekah Riches Hercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park10 Jun 
 2:19.72 mx9Eva Holland Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 May 
 2:19.88 mx10Megan CoffeyWalton ACWatford9 Aug 
 2:20.9 2AIndia AdamsHerne Hill HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 2:22.02 3Jessica TabrahamHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park10 Jun 
 2:22.23 6Amy Dove Camberley & District ACKingston14 May 
 2:22.30 4Isobel PenniceardHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec22 Jul 
 2:22.39 1BLily Pearson Epsom & Ewell HarriersBirmingham4 Jul 
 2:22.6 3AAnna ThomasCamberley & District ACAldershot20 May 
 2:23.26 5Kyra Sethna-McIntosh Croydon HarriersBasingstoke17 Jun 
 2:23.9 5AEllie Slevin Guildford & Godalming ACAldershot20 May 
 2:24.31 12Poppy Craig-McFeely Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 2:24.67 2BHolly LandonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton18 Jun 
 2:24.79 mx11Lily Grant Reigate Priory ACBromley22 May 
 2:25.65 PSusannah Hirst Herne Hill HarriersYeovil25 Jun 
 2:25.84 mx2BFrancesca Evered Reigate Priory ACBrighton31 May 
 2:25.98 1Tia Hansford Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke1 Apr 
 2:26.0 2Kiara ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon30 Jul 
 2:26.11 1Emiko Salvi Reigate Priory ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 2:26.18 3h4Rosie Hammond Herne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 2:26.73 2Pippa Roessler Reigate Priory ACCarshalton9 Apr 
 2:27.0 1ns2Eliza Sutton Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 2:27.0 4AJules Rabey Camberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 2:27.8 5Peggy Winterborn South London HarriersTooting Bec29 Apr 
 2:28.30 4h1Imogen Burton Walton ACKingston10 Jun 
 2:28.3 1nsJohanna TofteHercules Wimbledon ACKingston2 Sep 
 2:29.0 2BPhoebe MatraversGuildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 2:29.16 6Della SakariaGuildford & Godalming ACKingston10 Jun 
 2:29.5 7AEvie WilkinsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAldershot20 May 
 2:29.54 5BLily Johnson Guildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 2:30.06 mx12Emma WilsonCamberley & District ACWatford9 Aug 
 2:30.7 3ASophie WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersHorspath1 Jul 
 2:30.8 1BPoppy Walters Woking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 2:31.82 6KHolly Sutton Trott Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACMilton Keynes3 Jun 
 2:32.0 2BAlbane Fery Hercules Wimbledon ACHorspath1 Jul 
 2:32.4 2ABori Szegedi Woking ACSwindon4 Jun 
 2:32.94 mx10Katie Clutterbuck Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford12 Jul 
 2:32.95 mx6Ellen Weir Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec1 May 
 2:33.0 3ns2Maisy MinikinGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 2:33.25 6h1Selma Hegvold Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston10 Jun 
 2:33.7 3AKathryn Jefferson South London HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 2:33.7 3BFreya John Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAldershot20 May 
 2:33.7 1BGeorgina Clarke Hercules Wimbledon ACCroydon3 Jun 
 2:33.71 mx8Ellie OsmondSouth London HarriersBromley14 Aug 
 2:34.87 9Jess ButlandHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec22 Jul 
 2:35.3 4AEmelia ChittendenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 2:35.6 1nsAMatilda Stevens-CoxHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 2:36.7 1nsJe'nae JamesHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 2:36.8 3nsFreya DainesAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford4 Jun 
 2:37.4 1BCharlotte TameEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 2:37.59 7h3Holly LandonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston13 May 
 2:38.6 8Amy Beattie South London HarriersTooting Bec29 Apr 
 2:38.6 2BJemma Hinds Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 2:38.69 4Olivia James Camberley & District ACBracknell25 Mar 
 2:38.7 3AEmily JaggerWaverley HarriersAndover16 Jul 
 2:38.8 2BPhoebe SmithGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon3 Jun 
 2:39.1 1BIsabelle EdenCamberley & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 2:39.45 3Li-Norah Flynn South London HarriersCarshalton2 Apr 
 2:39.8 2BAbby Graham-Maw Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton6 May 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00)
 4:35.38 2h2Maisie Collis Herne Hill HarriersBirmingham7 Jul 
 4:40.25 mx8DEva Holland Herne Hill HarriersBrighton31 May 
 4:41.79 mx9DAmy MillerBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBrighton31 May 
 4:42.19 2Susannah Lecoutre Guildford & Godalming ACKingston10 Jun 
 4:43.90 3Kiara Valkenburg Epsom & Ewell HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 4:44.57 mx11Pippa RoesslerReigate Priory ACBromley10 Jul 
 4:46.9 1AMartha Collings Woking ACWoking15 Jul 
 4:47.41 mx7ERosie HammondHerne Hill HarriersBrighton31 May 
 4:50.13 1ALucy Broderick Reigate Priory ACBattersea Park22 Apr 
 4:50.15 3Poppy Craig-McfeelyHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 4:50.43 mx6Megan Coffey Walton ACWatford3 May 
 4:55.84 3Isobel PenniceardHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 4:58.94 mx10Holly LandonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford23 Aug 
 5:00.40 mx15Tia HansfordAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford31 May 
 5:02.83 mx3Ellie Osmond South London HarriersWatford26 Jul 
 5:03.33 mx7Rebekah Riches Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec1 Apr 
 5:04.0 1AEmma Wilson Camberley & District ACAldershot25 Jun 
 5:05.25 8Georgina ClarkeHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 5:05.3 1BLayla Wilkinson Herne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 5:05.3 2AEllen Weir Hercules Wimbledon ACGuildford1 Jul 
 5:05.4 1AImogen BurtonWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 5:05.61 4BDella Sakaria Guildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 5:07.19 9BAmelie AttenboroughGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 5:07.20 mx13Emma HorseyWalton ACWatford31 May 
 5:08.3 3AEliza Sutton Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 5:08.3 3AGrace Bowden Stone St Mary's Richmond ACHemel Hempstead15 Jul 
 5:10.2 1BMaisy Minikin Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 5:10.3 1AAmy Dove Camberley & District ACCrawley22 Apr 
 5:11.29 mx3Jess Butland Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 5:11.8 1nsPhoebe Smith Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 5:12.1 3Matilda Stevens-CoxHerne Hill HarriersMile End13 Jun 
 5:12.17 mx10Susannah Hirst Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec26 Aug 
 5:12.89 mx16Katie ClutterbuckWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford28 Jun 
 5:13.4 3AKyra Sethna-McIntosh Croydon HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 5:13.6 3APhoebe MatraversGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon3 Jun 
 5:13.7 2BEllie SlevinGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon3 Jun 
 5:13.8 3Anna Thomas Camberley & District ACEton9 Apr 
 5:14.12 4AEvie Wilkinson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley22 Apr 
 5:16.57 7h2Olivia Thompson South London HarriersKingston13 May 
 5:16.72 5Francesca Evered Reigate Priory ACTonbridge17 Apr 
 5:19.46 mx8Poppy JensenThe StragglersWatford31 May 
 5:19.85 mx10Maisie GibbinsHolland Sports ACWatford31 May 
 5:22.20 10h2India AdamsHerne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 5:22.6 2nsJessica Tabraham Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 5:23.3 2Lily Johnson Guildford & Godalming ACEton9 Apr 
 5:23.39 12Emiko Salvi Reigate Priory ACTonbridge17 Apr 
 5:23.65 mx10Freya DainesAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford28 Jun 
 5:24.52 10h1Selma HegvoldHercules Wimbledon ACKingston13 May 
1 Mile (Standard: 7:00.00)
 5:27.52 mx7r2Isobel PenniceardHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 May 
 5:36.94 Susannah HirstHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 May 
3000 Metres (Standard: 14:00.00)
 10:15.69 1Eva HollandHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace10 Jun 
 10:18.78 mx13r1Pippa RoesslerReigate Priory ACWatford19 Apr 
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00)
 11.5 3ARacheal Largie-Poleon Croydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 11.80/2.0 4AAnastasiya Botvinyeva Guildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke17 Jun 
 11.91/2.5 wPYasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 11.94 1Jennifer Chukwu Croydon HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 12.09/2.8 wPMaisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACBoston17 Sep 
 12.11/2.5 wPLily Grant Reigate Priory ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 12.21 3Bryony Bovell Guildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 12.31/0.2 3AEmma FidgettAldershot, Farnham & District ACCrawley22 Apr 
 12.31 5Violet Street Guildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 12.4 2ANatalia WebbHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 12.5 1Ella Barker Woking ACAldershot22 May 
 12.55/1.5 PEllie Taylor Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 12.7 1nsFrancesca Rye BlakeyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 12.8 6AMaya JamesCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 12.8 4BKatie HollowayGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford15 Jul 
 12.8 5AKira Holt Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford15 Jul 
 12.90 3h2Lorraine Bonsu Croydon HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 12.91/1.5 PMarlene LangeGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 12.97 6Caitlin Paul Walton ACKingston10 Jun 
 13.0 4BOlivia Howlett Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACAshford2 Jul 
 13.14/1.5 4Katie Mackison Reigate Priory ACTonbridge17 Apr 
 13.14/1.5 PIsabel FletcherHolland Sports ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 13.22/2.5 wPFreya TaylorEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 13.3 4APoppy CampbellWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 13.35/2.5 wPZoe ShepherdKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 13.4 3Isabel Bull Guildford & Godalming ACEton9 Apr 
 13.6 1Naomi Townend Guildford & Godalming ACEton9 Apr 
 13.6 5Ellie HeadAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot22 May 
 13.6 3BTamia Meggie-GrahamCroydon HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 13.8 6AEmily Callaghan Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 13.9/0.5 4BEvie Wilkinson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley22 Apr 
 14.0 5AFrancesca EvansHolland Sports ACHastings18 Jun 
High Jump (Standard: 1.35m [4ft 5in])
 1.59 1AIsobel LeikisWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
 1.53 PMaisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley31 May 
 1.53 2AYasmin Grosvenor Bracknell ACEton18 Jun 
 1.53 1AReahnna Wilson-JonesSutton & District ACKingston2 Sep 
 1.50 1ASophie Williams Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 1.45 2Tyla John Camberley & District ACBasingstoke1 Apr 
 1.45 4Imogen Kingston Guildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 1.45 4AOrnella OrfenovCrawley ACHorsham2 Jun 
 1.45 5Isabel FletcherHolland Sports ACAshford10 Jun 
 1.45 2APoppy CampbellWaverley HarriersWoking11 Jun 
 1.45 1AKira Holt Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 1.40 1BAllie Collins Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 1.40 1ns1Daisy Bloxham Guildford & Godalming ACCarshalton6 May 
 1.40 1ASophie CoxEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 1.40 4AChloe HextallGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon3 Jun 
 1.40 1nsFrancesca Rye BlakeyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 1.40 1BCharlotte WhitefordWaverley HarriersWoking11 Jun 
 1.40 3BEmilia ChittendenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 1.40 3AAmy DoveCamberley & District ACSwindon16 Jul 
 1.40 2ALily GrantReigate Priory ACKingston2 Sep 
 1.38 PEllie TaylorEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 1.38 PJasmine MatthewsSouth London HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 1.35 3Zoe Shepherd Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton9 Apr 
 1.35 5ACassandra Howard Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 1.35 3BJess ButlandHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 1.35 4AUrsula HallHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 1.35 1BAbigal Valentine-RuggSutton & District ACCroydon3 Jun 
 1.35 4AJoanna HayCamberley & District ACHillingdon4 Jun 
 1.35 1AJosephine LouisBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park18 Jun 
 1.35 2ACharlotte TameEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 1.35 15Peggy WinterbornSouth London HarriersHorspath1 Jul 
 1.35 12Ella RansleyHerne Hill HarriersHorspath1 Jul 
 1.35 4AJessica TabrahamHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 1.35 4AJessica TabrahamHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m [6ft0in])
 2.70 1Lucy BayoCrawley ACCrawley28 Aug 
 2.30 4Maisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACWoking3 Sep 
 2.20 2nsNaomi TownendGuildford & Godalming ACReading30 Jul 
 1.95 1AEmily BurchGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon3 Jun 
 1.90 9Lily JohnsonGuildford & Godalming ACWoking3 Sep 
 1.90 8Joanna HayCamberley & District ACWoking3 Sep 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m [14ft0in])
 5.25 1Yasmin Grosvenor Bracknell ACAldershot22 May 
 5.25 1Ornella Orfenov Crawley ACCrawley28 Aug 
 5.17 1Racheal Largie-Poleon Croydon HarriersCarshalton9 Apr 
 5.10 1ANiyah Costley Herne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 5.03/4.3 wPMaisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACBoston17 Sep 
 5.02 1Natalia Webb Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 May 
 5.01 1Lucy Eaton-TribeWoking ACKingston10 Jun 
 5.01 2Bryony Bovell Guildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 5.00 1nsYasmin AvraamidesEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 4.86/+0.6 4Daisy Little Guildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 4.82 2Aesha Ayimba-GoldingDorking Mole Valley ACKingston10 Jun 
 4.79 3Amy LauderReigate Priory ACKingston10 Jun 
 4.75/-0.8 5Tamia Meggie-Graham Croydon HarriersKingston13 May 
 4.73 1BOlivia Howlett Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSouthampton20 May 
 4.70 1Ellie HeadAldershot, Farnham & District ACSouthampton11 Jul 
 4.70 PEllie TaylorEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 4.69 4Poppy CampbellWaverley HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 4.68 PLily Grant Reigate Priory ACCrawley31 May 
 4.67 3ATyla John Camberley & District ACAldershot30 Jul 
 4.63 3AIsabel Fletcher Holland Sports ACCroydon3 Jun 
 4.62 3Simis TurayHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park10 Jun 
 4.60 4Elanor TriggDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley21 Jun 
 4.54 PZoe ShepherdKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 4.52 1Reahnna Wilson-Jones Sutton & District ACCarshalton2 Apr 
 4.52 8Poppy Walters Woking ACKingston10 Jun 
 4.52 6Georgia ForbesHercules Wimbledon ACHorspath1 Jul 
 4.50/+1.8 7Michaella Pottinger Herne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 4.47 9Molly MarshallEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston10 Jun 
 4.45 3BJoanna HayCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 4.43 2BTabitha HodgesGuildford & Godalming ACReading30 Jul 
 4.40 4AJe'nae JamesHerne Hill HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 4.39 2ANeve Bradley Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
 4.39 PMaya JamesCamberley & District ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 4.36 3Phoebe NicollsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 4.36 3AXaerhea BennettBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park18 Jun 
 4.34 5ALucy AtkinsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 4.34 3AEllie TaylorEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 4.34 3Olivia JamesCamberley & District ACAldershot28 Jun 
 4.33 7Olivia Ab-IorwerthWaverley HarriersCrawley21 Jun 
 4.32 2ACharlotte Whiteford Waverley HarriersBasingstoke23 Apr 
 4.32 1nsFrancesca Rye BlakeyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 4.31 3BSerena Angoua Croydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 4.31 3BSerena AngouaCroydon HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 4.28 8Violet StreetGuildford & Godalming ACHorspath1 Jul 
 4.27 1BGabriella BeckmanBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park22 Apr 
 4.25 4AEmilie Pierce Camberley & District ACEton9 Apr 
Shot Putt (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m [23ft0in])
 11.41 8Yasmin Grosvenor Bracknell ACBedford27 Aug 
 11.37 1Jasmine de la ToucheWalton ACKingston10 Jun 
 10.75 1AJe'nae James Herne Hill HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 10.47 3ADestinie ReynoldsHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 9.87 1Zoe Shepherd Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTooting Bec23 Sep 
 9.84 4Georgia Russell Walton ACWoking3 Sep 
 9.67 3Marlene LangeGuildford & Godalming ACHorspath1 Jul 
 9.57 4Orla Manchester Camberley & District ACWoking3 Sep 
 9.37 1Skye SerwahCroydon HarriersCarshalton20 Aug 
 9.27 1AJennifer Chukwu Croydon HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 9.27 2AIsabella Janssens Woking ACPoole16 Jul 
 9.07 1AKatie MackisonReigate Priory ACKingston2 Sep 
 8.85 8Isabel Bull Guildford & Godalming ACHorspath1 Jul 
 8.84 23Freya BakerCrawley ACSouthend28 Aug 
 8.72 PLily Grant Reigate Priory ACKingston25 Jun 
 8.66 PCassandra Howard Croydon HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 8.60 9Avery TidyHerne Hill HarriersHorspath1 Jul 
 8.55 5DMaya JamesCamberley & District ACPortsmouth17 Sep 
 8.44 PMaisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACBoston17 Sep 
 8.40 2Alicia Kapotwe Woking ACSouthampton9 Apr 
 8.29 1BSophie Funnell Camberley & District ACAldershot30 Jul 
 8.19 7Freya KellyWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 8.15 1nsLily KendallCamberley & District ACBasingstoke9 Sep 
 7.95 3AEsme Dann Sutton & District ACGuildford1 Jul 
 7.94 5Ella RansleyHerne Hill HarriersMile End13 Jun 
 7.79 1BDaisy BloxhamGuildford & Godalming ACKingston2 Sep 
 7.71 3AGrace SleapGuildford & Godalming ACReading30 Jul 
 7.64 7Eloise RichardsHolland Sports ACCrawley10 Jun 
 7.55 10Daisy Bloxham Guildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 7.54 5ASacha BarrassWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 7.53 5BLouise VerdoornGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke9 Sep 
 7.44 2AClaire Chappell Holland Sports ACBrighton22 Apr 
 7.41 4BCharlotte WhitefordWaverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 7.38 1nsBryony BovellGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 7.31 PIsabel FletcherHolland Sports ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 7.30 4ALara AndersonWaverley HarriersWoking11 Jun 
 7.26 7AMartha HillKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAldershot20 May 
 7.26 4BTamia Meggie-GrahamCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 7.12 1BLucy BroderickReigate Priory ACKingston2 Sep 
 7.09 4AFreya TaylorEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston2 Sep 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 29.93 1AOrla Manchester Camberley & District ACAldershot30 Jul 
 27.48 1AAlicia Kapotwe Woking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 25.92 2Sophie Funnell Camberley & District ACWoking3 Sep 
 25.11 1AIsabella Janssens Woking ACBournemouth20 May 
 24.37 1Jasmine de la Touche Walton ACTooting Bec29 Apr 
 24.32 1AFreya BakerCrawley ACHorsham2 Jun 
 24.18 3AJe'nae JamesHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 24.09 1nsLily KendallCamberley & District ACAldershot30 Jul 
 23.95 3Annabelle KnutsonSouth London HarriersBattersea Park10 Jun 
 23.57 4Cassandra Howard Croydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 22.87 1BBeatrice DohertyHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park10 Jun 
 22.54 3AGeorgia RussellWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 22.53 1AIsla NiddrieGuildford & Godalming ACReading30 Jul 
 22.37 5Maya JamesCamberley & District ACKingston14 May 
 21.59 1BLily Johnson Guildford & Godalming ACReading30 Jul 
 21.54 6Freya KellyWoking ACWoking3 Sep 
 20.75 1ALouise VerdoornGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jul 
 20.65 2nsMartha HillKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 19.95 1Lara Anderson Waverley HarriersTooting Bec1 Apr 
 19.92 1BSkye SerwahCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
 19.76 2Adriana Porteros-Rubio Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec29 Apr 
 19.47 4AFunmilola Ajayi Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 18.86 1nsMillie CantGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 18.75 1BLola AjajHerne Hill HarriersBedford16 Jul 
 18.12 1nsOlivia Jarvis Camberley & District ACBasingstoke23 Apr 
 17.99 3nsSasha PreeceGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 17.65 2AClare Chappell Holland Sports ACBrighton22 Apr 
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 14.00m [46ft0in])
 40.44 3DOrla Manchester Camberley & District ACBasingstoke9 Sep 
 32.99 1Jasmine de la Touche Walton ACKingston14 May 
 32.41 9Freya KellyWoking ACCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 31.35 1BLily Kendall Camberley & District ACHillingdon4 Jun 
 29.08 12Georgia RussellWalton ACCrystal Palace20 Aug 
 25.50 4Sophie Funnell Camberley & District ACKingston14 May 
 25.20 2ALily JohnsonGuildford & Godalming ACReading30 Jul 
 24.04 3AIsabella JanssensWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
 22.75 2BEva WestWalton ACWoking15 Jul 
 22.23 2ADaisy BloxhamGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke9 Sep 
 22.17 3Freya BakerCrawley ACTooting Bec23 Sep 
 21.71 6Olivia JarvisCamberley & District ACKingston14 May 
 20.90 1AEsme DannSutton & District ACKingston2 Sep 
 19.80 5AAvery TidyHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford20 May 
 19.05 2BAlicia KapotweWoking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
 18.97 1AClare ChappellHolland Sports ACErith15 Jul 
 18.56 5AEllie Catterall Croydon HarriersReading22 Apr 
 18.53 1AZoe ShepherdKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 17.60 2ACymayung Adebakin Croydon HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 17.18 3ACharlotte TameEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 17.10 1nsMarlene LangeGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 16.14 1BLorraine BonsuCroydon HarriersGuildford1 Jul 
 16.07 3BLaila-Marie LatinGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke9 Sep 
 15.44 6AAndriana Porteros-Rubio Herne Hill HarriersReading22 Apr 
 15.28 2BBethany HammondEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 14.81 4AKatie HarrisonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 14.71 1ALily WatsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon3 Jun 
Javelin (500g) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 39.22 1Katie Mackison Reigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 35.16 1Eliza Sutton Guildford & Godalming ACKingston3 Sep 
 33.00 2AMaya James Camberley & District ACWoking11 Jun 
 31.42 1Emily Callaghan Herne Hill HarriersMile End13 Jun 
 30.33 2AHannah Bodoano Woking ACWoking2 Jul 
 29.75 4AMaisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACKingston18 Jun 
 29.56 2Freya BakerCrawley ACWoodford13 Jun 
 28.79 1Jasmine de la Touche Walton ACTooting Bec29 Apr 
 28.13 6Christabel AdmiraalBelgrave HarriersStreet14 Jun 
 27.08 3ASacha Barrass Waverley HarriersWoking2 Jul 
 26.21 4APoppy Walters Woking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 25.90 3ALily Cain-Jones Reigate Priory ACCarshalton6 May 
 25.52 1BEva Holland Herne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Jun 
 24.55 3Lucy BayoCrawley ACCrawley28 Sep 
 23.39 3ACassandra Howard Croydon HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 23.11 4ASaskia Barton South London HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 22.70 1BOrla Manchester Camberley & District ACSwindon16 Jul 
 21.85 17Emily BurchGuildford & Godalming ACHorspath1 Jul 
 21.27 1Dionne AugustinHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Sep 
 20.92 3APeggy WinterbornSouth London HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 20.87 1nsElla Gallagher Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton6 May 
 20.18 16Amelia Attenborough Guildford & Godalming ACHorspath1 Jul 
 19.72 4Zoe ShepherdKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTooting Bec23 Sep 
 19.01 2nsEmma WrightGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton6 May 
 18.05 2Justine SmithSutton & District ACCarshalton20 Aug 
 17.89 4BAmy DonaldsonCamberley & District ACGuildford15 Jul 
 17.49 3nsLouise VerdoornGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jun 
 17.33 5AJojo McleanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston2 Sep 
Pentathlon (U15G events) (Standard: 1500pts)
 2965 2Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACHorspath22 Jul 
 2787 w11Maisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACBoston17 Sep 
 2618 2Lily GrantReigate Priory ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 2368 3Zoe ShepherdKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 2317 4Isabel Fletcher Holland Sports ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 2252 6Cassandra HowardCroydon HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 2232 17Susannah HirstHerne Hill HarriersYeovil24 Jun 
 2208 6Maya JamesCamberley & District ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 2122 7Ellie TaylorEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 2028 8Marlene LangeGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 2015 9Freya TaylorEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 1957 11Jasmine PeelEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 1812 12Francesca EvansHolland Sports ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1779 13Honey WatsonSouth London HarriersLee Valley24 May 
 1689 13Jasmine MatthewsSouth London HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.