SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 8 October 2019
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2019 > SW
Today's Date: 16 June 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 12.80 )
 11.09/+1.9Imani Lansiquot (U23)Sutton&DistrictLa Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI30 Jun
 11.27/+1.7Kristal Awuah (U23)Herne Hill HTurku, FIN11 Jun
 11.68/+1.3Olivia Okoli (U23)Guildford&GPrinceton NJ, USA4 May
 11.78/-0.9Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (U20)Herne Hill HBedford2 Jun
 11.81/+0.7Amy AllcockAldershotF&DLoughborough29 Jul
 11.83w/+2.1Cheyanne Evans-Gray (U23)Croydon HLee Valley17 Jul
 11.85/-0.2Cheyanne Evans-Gray (U23)Croydon HBedford1 Jun
 11.96w/3.8Marcia Sey (U20)Croydon HLee Valley6 Apr
 11.96w/+3.6Maya Bruney (U23)Blkhth&BromBedford4 May
 12.02Amanda Obijiaku (U17)South LondonBedford31 Aug
 12.03/+1.9Eleanor Smith-HahnHerne Hill HBudapest, HUN8 Jun
 12.07w/3.9Chira Hussey (U20)Herne Hill HNewham16 Jun
 12.07w/+4.3Lucy Hoad (U23)Sutton&DistrictNewham16 Jun
 12.09Toni Bryan (U17)Croydon HBedford31 Aug
 12.1Louisa Stoney (U20)Kingston & PolyKingston3 Jul
 12.15/+0.8Maya Bruney (U23)Blkhth&BromBedford5 May
 12.15/0.0Marcia Sey (U20)Croydon HLeiria, Portugal21 Sep
 12.15w/4.5Barbara Folayan (U20)Herne Hill HNewham16 Jun
 12.16w/4.3Naomi Owolabi (U20)Croydon HNewham16 Jun
 12.20/+0.4Vivien Olatunji (U23)Blkhth&BromBedford1 Jun
 12.2w/2.2Davina Ansah (U20)Croydon HPerivale26 May
 12.22/1.1Kayla Bowley (U20)Croydon HGuildford30 Jun
 12.23w/3.0Chira Hussey (U20)Herne Hill HLee Valley5 Jun
 12.25Emma Fisher (U15)Walton ACEton20 Jul
 12.25w/+4.3Niyah Costley (U17)Herne Hill HBattersea8 Jun
 12.25w/+2.5Aaliyah Brown (U15)South LondonBattersea Park8 Jun
 12.28Katy Beadle (U15)WindsorSE&HEton20 Jul
 12.29/0.0Lucy Hoad (U23)Sutton&DistrictAshford14 Jul
 12.36/+1.6Niyah Costley (U17)Herne Hill HBirmingham12 Jul
 12.36w/+2.3Esther FujaHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun
 12.41ANinsola Adewale (U15)Croydon HWalton1 Jun
 12.40Barbara Folayan (U20)Herne Hill HBedford9 Jun
 12.43/+0.51Aaliyah Brown (U15)South LondonKingston12 May
 12.44/+1.41h2Naomi Owolabi (U20)Croydon HKingston12 May
 12.45/+0.84h6Jazz Crawford (U23)Blkhth&BromBedford4 May
 12.45/0.3Davina Ansah (U20)Croydon HLee Valley31 Jul
 12.45/+1.0Saskia King (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug
 12.46/+1.0Ashleigh Clarke (U23)Croydon HLee Valley31 Jul
 12.47/-1.7Mallory Cluley (U20)Blkhth&BromHendon30 Jun
 12.48/-1.1Esther FujaHerne Hill HStratford11 Aug
 12.5Ella Pippim (U17)Croydon HEwell22 Apr
 12.5Rhiannon Gayle (U20)Croydon HGuildford30 Jun
 12.52Chira Hussey (U20)Herne Hill HBedford9 Jun
 12.55/-1.5Sarah AbramsBlkhth&BromLee Valley20 Apr
 12.55/-1.5Twinelle Hopeson-MoffatCroydon HSt. Ives19 Jun
 12.6Justine Smith (U17)Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec19 May
 12.6Lillian Matomola (W35)Herne Hill HWorthing13 Jul
 12.63w/5.0Ines Karel Zepa (U20)Croydon HNewham16 Jun
 12.66/+1.23rAEmily Read (U20)Woking ACBromley13 Jul
 12.67/+1.11h1Ore Adamson (U20)Herne Hill HKingston12 May
 12.68/+1.0Michelle Watson (W35)Herne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug
 12.7Aesha Ayimba-Golding (U17)Epsom & EwellEwell22 Apr
 12.71BIndia Toasland (U15)Croydon HWalton1 Jun
 12.7Lucy Atkins (U17)Kingston & PolyWalton1 Jun
 12.7Natalia Webb (U17)Herne Hill HWalton1 Jun
 12.7Vanessa GrantHerne Hill HGuildford15 Jun
 12.7Maleeka Taylor (U15)Herne Hill HCarshalton11 Aug
 12.7wEsther Ibiama (U15)Woking ACPortsmouth27 Apr
 12.73/+1.8Mae ThompsonKingston & PolyAshford14 Jul
 12.74Kira Holt (U17)Kingston & PolyLee Valley31 Jul
 12.74Marcia Francisco (U17)Sutton&DistrictEltham17 Aug
 12.77/-3.4Jasmine Mitchell (U23)Guildford&GEltham17 Aug
 12.8Dhanisha Banee (U17)HerculesWimbEwell22 Apr
 12.8Katy LordKingston & PolyCarshalton1 May
 12.80/+0.54Sophie Doherty (U15)Kingston & PolyKingston12 May
 12.8Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-Muteba (U20)Herne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 12.8Madison Hutton (U17)Kingston & PolyWalton1 Jun
 12.8Sapphire Haley (U15)Herne Hill HMile End11 Jun
 12.8Esther Ibiama (U15)Woking ACAndover7 Jul
 12.8Karen Abiwu (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Aug
200 Metres (Standard: 26.20 )
23.24/-1.2Kristal Awuah (U23)Herne Hill HBedford23 Jun 
23.40/-0.2Imani Lansiquot (U23)Sutton&DistrictLucerne, SUI9 Jul 
23.71/+0.9Amy AllcockAldershotF&DKortrijk, BEL13 Jul 
23.90/+1.7Olivia Okoli (U23)Guildford&GPrinceton NJ, USA4 May 
24.32/1.0Kayla Bowley (U20)Croydon HBirmingham13 Jul 
24.53/+0.9Maya Bruney (U23)Blkhth&BromBromley22 Jul 
24.73Amanda Obijiaku (U17)South LondonBirmingham12 Jul 
24.84/+0.7Eleanor Smith-HahnHerne Hill HBudapest, HUN8 Jun 
24.86/-0.6Cheyanne Evans-Gray (U23)Croydon HLee Valley3 Jul 
24.94w/2.5Toni Bryan (U17)Croydon HBedford1 Sep 
25.01/2.0Davina Ansah (U20)Croydon HBedford1 Jun 
25.1Louisa Stoney (U20)Kingston & PolyBrighton28 Jul 
25.11/+0.2Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (U20)Herne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun 
25.13Toni Bryan (U17)Croydon HCroydon13 Jul 
25.33/1.8Rhiannon Gayle (U20)Croydon HPerivale26 May 
25.57w/2.8Yasmin Grosvenor (U17)Bracknell ACHendon30 Jun 
25.59/+0.5Justine Smith (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Mar 
25.62/+1.0Lucy Hoad (U23)Sutton&DistrictAshford14 Jul 
25.67/+0.4Ashleigh Clarke (U23)Croydon HAshford14 Jul 
25.7Aaliyah Brown (U15)South LondonCoulsdon28 Jul 
25.71/-0.8Mallory Cluley (U20)Blkhth&BromEton6 Jul 
25.72/1.2Emily Read (U20)Woking ACBromley13 Jul 
25.72/-0.7Vivien Olatunji (U23)Blkhth&BromBirmingham3 Aug 
25.75/+1.6Saskia King (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug 
25.8Katy LordKingston & PolyKingston3 Jul 
25.82Kira Holt (U17)Kingston & PolyLee Valley31 Jul 
25.84/+0.3Esther FujaHerne Hill HBedford2 Jun 
25.91BNinsola Adewale (U15)Croydon HWalton1 Jun 
25.9Lia Bonsu (U15)Croydon HReading23 Jun 
25.9Racheal Largie-Poleon (U17)Croydon HCroydon28 Jul 
25.91/-0.3Chira Hussey (U20)Herne Hill HTooting6 May 
25.93/+0.27r3Jazz Crawford (U23)Blkhth&BromOordegem-Lede, BEL25 May 
25.99/+0.2Hope Sarti (U23)Guildford&GSan Diego CA, USA9 Mar 
26.11/-1.5Jasmine Mitchell (U23)Guildford&GEltham17 Aug 
26.18Yasmin Grosvenor (U17)Bracknell ACBasingstoke22 Jun 
26.2Esther Ibiama (U15)Woking ACWinchester23 Jun 
26.2Susie McLoughlin (W40)Walton ACTwickenham1 Sep 
 400 Metres (Standard: 61.00 )
 52.21Amy AllcockAldershotF&DGeneva, SUI15 Jun
 52.63Mary AbichiEnfield&HarBirmingham25 Aug
 54.41Nicole KendallKingston & PolyLeigh9 Jun
 54.565h2Maya Bruney (U23)Blkhth&BromBirmingham24 Aug
 55.28Marcey Winter (U20)WindsorSE&HBromley28 Jul
 56.25Katy-Ann McDonald (U20)Blkhth&BromBaton Rouge LA, USA6 Apr
 56.37Aisha Naibe-WeyThamesValleyEton6 Jul
 56.70Jasmine Mitchell (U23)Guildford&GAshford14 Jul
 58.48Chyna Russell (U20)Belgrave HCrawley20 Apr
 58.70Susannah Lecoutre (U17)Guildford&GGuildford30 Jun
 58.8Cara AndersonCrawley ACHarrow13 Jul
 58.87Johanna Tofte (U17)HerculesWimbOslo, Norway31 May
 59.06Chloe Crossman Guildford&GEltham17 Aug
 59.06Fiona de Mauny (W35)Herne Hill HCaorle, ITA9 Sep
 59.281Louisa Stoney (U20)Kingston & PolyKingston12 May
 59.3Mae ThompsonKingston & PolySt. Albans15 Jun
 59.4Rhiannon Gayle (U20)Croydon HWalton13 Apr
 59.59Amy Billups (U23)South LondonTooting Bec24 Aug
 59.6Sophie Hubbard (U23)Belgrave HTooting Bec17 Jul
 59.7Helena CorbinHerne Hill HTooting Bec17 Aug
 59.7Katie Hopkins (U20)Woking ACColchester17 Aug
 59.9Emilie Bokor-Ingram (W35)HerculesWimbTooting Bec17 Jul
 60.1Lizzie Amos (W40)Walton ACKingston13 Jul
 60.6Emma Horsey (U17)Walton ACTwickenham19 Jun
 60.8Georgia Bell (U23)Sutton&DistrictKingston11 May
 60.922Annabel Hobday (U20)Herne Hill HKingston12 May
800 Metres (Standard: 2:20.00 )
2:01.58Adelle TraceyGuildford&GPrague, CZE3 Jun 
2:05.47Katy-Ann McDonald (U20)Blkhth&BromWatford29 Jun 
2:07.543h2Hannah BrooksCrawley ACBirmingham24 Aug 
2:08.406h4Chloe CrossmanGuildford&GBirmingham24 Aug 
2:09.91Cara AndersonCrawley ACEltham20 Jul 
2:10.87Susannah Lecoutre (U17)Guildford&GSwansea20 Jul 
2:10.97Katie Hopkins (U20)Woking ACWatford15 May 
2:11.80Katie Sakaria (U15)Guildford&GBirmingham13 Jul 
2:12.54Helena CorbinHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun 
2:12.78Fiona de Mauny (W35)Herne Hill HJesolo, ITA13 Sep 
2:13.20Johanna Tofte (U17)HerculesWimbOslo, NOR5 Jul 
2:13.27Mary AbichiEnfield&HarLee Valley20 Apr 
2:14.16Natalie Bretherton (U23)Camberley&DistBirmingham Uni5 Jun 
2:14.38Alexandra Brown (U20)Herne Hill HWatford29 Jun 
2:15.792Olivia McDonald (U20)Guildford&GKingston11 May 
2:16.0Charlotte Wormley (U15)Crawley ACCrawley30 May 
2:16.39mx11r10Stevie Lawrence (U23)Croydon HWatford10 Jul 
2:16.46Molly Pocock (U23)Herne Hill HEltham14 Aug 
2:16.48Georgina Clarke (U17)HerculesWimbBromley22 Jul 
2:16.643Ellie Sakaria (U20)Guildford&GKingston11 May 
2:16.72mxPippa Earley (U20)Kingston & PolyCoulsdon24 Apr 
2:17.142Lily Pearson (U17)Epsom & EwellKingston11 May 
2:17.16Layla Wilkinson (U17)Herne Hill HErith15 Jun 
2:17.4Amelie Attenborough (U17)Guildford&GChelmsford6 Jul 
2:17.49Hannah Knights (U23)Guildford&GEton6 Jul 
2:17.5Lauren Wormley (U15)Crawley ACCrawley25 Jul 
2:17.654Annabel Hobday (U20)Herne Hill HBrighton29 May 
2:17.76rFGeorgia Bell (U23)Sutton&DistrictEltham17 Jul 
2:17.82Kyra Sethna-McIntosh (U17)Croydon HCarshalton30 Mar 
2:18.5Jemima Bowen (U15)Guildford&GGuildford7 Jul 
2:19.2Christina Kirkby (U15)Guildford&GGuildford7 Jul 
2:19.35Victoria BarthelmessThames H&HKingston21 Aug 
2:19.69Lulu Weisz (U15)HerculesWimbAshford18 Aug 
2:19.74Ella Witts (U23)Epsom & EwellCambridge18 May 
2:19.81mxCharlotte Vaughan (U20)Walton ACWatford12 Jun 
2:19.97Amy Billups (U23)South LondonBasingstoke17 Aug 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:50.00 )
 4:10.03Adelle TraceyGuildford&GBrighton29 May
 4:21.87Saskia Millard (U20)Herne Hill HTrafford10 Aug
 4:24.52Charlotte Dannatt (U23)Camberley&DistWatford12 Jun
 4:26.959Suzannah MonkGuildford&GWatford21 Aug
 4:27.10Alexandra Brown (U20)Herne Hill HLoughborough19 May
 4:27.6Charlotte Alexander (U20)Herne Hill HEltham20 Jul
 4:27.90mx3r8Chloe CrossmanGuildford&GWatford24 Jul
 4:31.02Katy-Ann McDonald (U20)Blkhth&BromBaton Rouge LA, USA27 Apr
 4:31.67mx12r8Laura GentAldershotF&DWatford24 Jul
 4:32.011rBNatalie Bretherton (U23)Camberley&DistEltham20 Jul
 4:33.77Stevie Lawrence (U23)Croydon HEltham19 Jun
 4:34.651Chloe CrossmanGuildford&GKingston12 May
 4:34.83mxElsa Palmer (U20)DorkingMVBrighton29 May
 4:36.28Pippa Roessler (U17)AldershotF&DWatford29 Jun
 4:36.40Hannah BrooksCrawley ACStevenage6 Jul
 4:36.834rCNancy Scott (U23)AldershotF&DEltham20 Jul
 4:37.32mx7r8Molly Pocock (U23)Herne Hill HWatford21 Aug
 4:38.00Helena CorbinHerne Hill HBedford9 Jun
 4:39.9Charlotte Wormley (U15)Crawley ACBrighton23 Jun
 4:40.09Jemima Bowen (U15)Guildford&GBirmingham13 Jul
 4:40.4Lauren Wormley (U15)Crawley ACBrighton23 Jun
 4:40.64Julia Tomczak (U20)South LondonBirmingham Uni8 May
 4:40.97Susannah Lecoutre (U17)Guildford&GPerivale26 May
 4:41.57mxOlivia McDonald (U20)Guildford&GBrighton29 May
 4:41.58Martha Collings (U17)Woking ACEton7 Apr
 4:42.523rDMolly Pocock (U23)Herne Hill HTrafford10 Aug
 4:42.543Charlotte Griffiths (U20)Guildford&GKingston12 May
 4:43.02mxKatriona Brown (U20)AldershotF&DWatford24 Jul
 4:43.31mxRachel Clutterbuck (U15)WindsorSE&HWatford24 Jul
 4:43.49mx1r6Emma HowshamBelgrave HWatford21 Aug
 4:43.60Sophie CowperRotherham HLoughborough20 May
 4:44.00mxKatie Hopkins (U20)Woking ACWatford26 Jun
 4:44.30Amelie Attenborough (U17)Guildford&GPerivale26 May
 4:44.46Fiona de Mauny (W35)Herne Hill HKingston12 May
 4:44.86Poppy Craig-Mcfeely (U17)Herne Hill HChelmsford21 Jul
 4:44.96Georgina Clarke (U17)HerculesWimbBirmingham12 Jul
 4:44.97Maisie Collis (U17)Herne Hill HMilton Keynes1 Jun
 4:46.47mxDominique Corradi (U20)Sutton&DistrictBrighton29 May
 4:48.7Emma HowshamBelgrave HBournemouth13 Jul
 4:49.943Phoebe Bowen (U15)Herne Hill HKingston12 May
1 Mile (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:38.79mx6rARosie ClarkeEpsom & EwellTipton16 Jul 
4:59.944Charlotte Dannatt (U23)Camberley&DistCambridge29 Jun 
5:07.04mxKatie Balme (U20)Herne Hill HBromley22 Jul 
5:12.3mxOlivia McDonald (U20)Guildford&GCrawley25 Apr 
5:15.73Ellen Weir (U17)HerculesWimbWimbledon1 May 
5:16.16mx7r2Lulu Weisz (U15)HerculesWimbWimbledon Park1 May 
5:16.28mx4r2Fiona de Mauny (W35)Herne Hill HTooting Bec6 May 
5:20.76mx9r2Emma HowshamBelgrave HWimbledon Park1 May 
5:20.79mxOlivia Stillman (U20)Herne Hill HWimbledon1 May 
5:27.4mx5r3Sarah PembertonSerpentine RPaddington9 Jul 
5:29.51Joanna Davey (W40)Reigate PrioryCroydon8 Jul 
5:30.12Rachel Lindley (W35)StridersCroyCroydon8 Jul 
5:33.16mx13r2Millie Thorpe (U15)HerculesWimbWimbledon Park1 May 
5:35.50mx11r2Riona Stockley (U15)Epsom & EwellTooting Bec6 May 
5:36.74mx12r2Julia WedmoreHerne Hill HTooting Bec6 May 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:00.00 )
 9:13.0Rosie ClarkeEpsom & EwellOlympic Park, London20 Jul
 9:13.57mx2Stephanie DavisClapham CWoodford13 Aug
 9:20.82Saskia Millard (U20)Herne Hill HWatford29 Jun
 9:22.36Charlotte Dannatt (U23)Camberley&DistWatford29 May
 9:23.7Phoebe Law (U23)Kingston & PolyBrighton29 May
 9:35.08Charlotte Alexander (U20)Herne Hill HBirmingham13 Jul
 9:39.98mx6r1Laura GentAldershotF&DWatford21 Aug
 9:44.51mxNancy Scott (U23)AldershotF&DWatford24 Jul
 9:45.02Sophie CowperRotherham HWimbledon Park26 Jun
 9:45.48Suzannah MonkGuildford&GWimbledon Park26 Jun
 9:54.8414r11Laura GentAldershotF&DBirmingham Uni27 Jul
 9:57.08mx27r2Pippa Roessler (U17)AldershotF&DWatford3 Apr
 10:01.711Martha Collings (U17)Woking ACKingston12 May
 10:04.4Stevie Lawrence (U23)Croydon HBattersea Park3 Jul
 10:09.711Phoebe Anderson (U20)Herne Hill HKingston12 May
 10:11.69mxKatriona Brown (U20)AldershotF&DWatford21 Aug
 10:15.2Claire Grima (W40)HerculesWimbGuildford15 Jun
 10:16.91mxKatie Clutterbuck (U17)WindsorSE&HWatord24 Jul
 10:18.47Gina Galbraith (W40)HerculesWimbWimbledon Park26 Jun
 10:18.662Ellen Weir (U17)HerculesWimbKingston12 May
 10:21.03mx15r1Emma HowshamBelgrave HWatford4 Sep
 10:21.17mxRuby Wyles (U20)Guildford&GWatford21 Aug
 10:26.40Poppy Craig-McFeely (U17)Herne Hill HBrighton29 May
 10:27.38Fiona de Mauny (W35)Herne Hill HKingston12 May
 10:29.66Emma HowshamBelgrave HBasingstoke17 Jul
 10:30.56Naomi LenaneEpsom & EwellAshford14 Jul
 10:34.5Sarah PembertonSerpentine RTooting Bec17 Jul
 10:35.00Sophie Hoare (U20)Blkhth&BromAshford14 Jul
 10:36.94Niamh McLoughlin (U17)AldershotF&DBasingstoke17 Jul
 10:37.7Lisa Rooney (W35)Kingfisher TriCarshalton1 May
 10:38.65Molly Pocock (U23)Herne Hill HBasingstoke17 Jul
 10.38.70Georgina Clarke (U17)HerculesWimbBromley13 Apr
 10:44.64Mhairi HallBelgrave HBedford9 Jun
 10:45.1Katie Hopkins (U20)Woking ACEton13 Apr
 10:50.85Sally RatcliffeAldershotF&DTooting Bec13 Apr
 10:51.533Kathleen Mooney (U17)South LondonKingston12 May
 10:54.1Alex BinleyHerculesWimbWimbledon Park5 Jun
 10:54.39Alice GermanaEpsom & EwellTooting Bec13 Apr
 10:55.0Laura Taylor (W40)South LondonUxbridge15 Jun
 10:55.9Julia WedmoreHerne Hill HGuildford15 Jun
 10:59.2Ginevra Stoneley (W40)Reigate PrioryLewes15 Jun
 10:59.96Katie KedwardHerne Hill HKingston6 Jul
5000 Metres (Standard: 20:00.00 )
15:19.7518Rosie ClarkeEpsom & EwellOlympic Park, London21 Jul 
16:14.06Stephanie DavisClapham CBirmingham25 Aug 
16:30.96Phoebe Law (U23)Kingston & PolyLoughborough15 Jun 
16:41.17Charlotte Dannatt (U23)Camberley&DistWalthamstow7 Jun 
16:42.20Laura GentAldershotF&DMilton Keynes27 Jul 
16:45.05Nancy Scott (U23)AldershotF&DWimbledon Park7 Aug 
16:54.34Sophie CowperRotherham HWatford29 Jun 
17:24.73Claire Grima (W40)HerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Aug 
17:32.05Lucie CustanceClapham CBattersea Park6 Jul 
18:17.52Eve BuglerClapham CBattersea Park6 Jul 
18:22.92Susan McDonald (W50)South LondonBirmingham11 Aug 
18:23.02Ruby Wyles (U20)Guildford&GTooting Bec6 May 
18:33.1Gina Galbraith (W40)HerculesWimbWimbledon Park19 May 
18:34.4Alice GermanaEpsom & EwellWalton19 May 
18:41.10mx3r1Sarah PembertonSerpentine RCoulsdon4 Sep 
18:44.42Mhairi HallBelgrave HHarrow19 May 
18:46.53mx5r1Ginevra Stoneley (W40)Reigate PrioryCoulsdon4 Sep 
18:58.1Naomi LenaneEpsom & EwellWalton19 May 
19:03.8Sally RatcliffeAldershotF&DAldershot13 Jul 
19:06.0Joanna Davey (W40)Reigate PrioryWimbledon Park19 May 
19:06.44Felicity HannonClapham CBattersea Park6 Jul 
19:09.08Kate Carter (W40)Wimbledon WBattersea Park6 Jul 
19:11.21Julia WedmoreHerne Hill HMilton Keynes27 Jul 
19:29.2Monika GajekHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
19:36.7Stacy WheatHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
19:46.17mx7r1Laura Taylor (W40)South LondonCoulsdon4 Sep 
19:50.7mx14Jamilla NcayiyanaReigate PrioryCrawley2 Oct 
 10,000 Metres (Standard: 40:00.00 )
 33:07.5324rAStephanie DavisClapham CParliament Hill6 Jul
 34:35.264Phoebe Law (U23)Kingston & PolyWalthamstow7 Jun
 35:29.8011rCLaura GentAldershotF&DParliament Hill6 Jul
 36:17.463Sophie CowperRotherham HLoughborough27 Apr
 36:32.4320rCClaire Grima (W40)HerculesWimbParliament Hill6 Jul
 37:30.0211Natalie SeymourThames H&HWalthamstow7 Jun
 38:40.3mx16r4Olivia ZeltnerHerne Hill HWalthamstow7 Jun
 39:11.01mx6r2Susan McDonald (W50)South LondonBattersea Park18 Sep
2000 Metres Steeplechase
7:00.70Nancy Scott (U23)AldershotF&DCambridge18 May 
7:09.1Martha Collings (U17)Woking ACColchester17 Aug 
7:12.45Hannah Knights (U23)Guildford&GLeigh9 Jun 
7:20.0Stevie Lawrence (U23)Croydon HKingston15 Jun 
7:25.73Olivia McDonald (U20)Guildford&GEltham17 Aug 
7:28.4Zoe Tompkins (U20)Herne Hill HKingston6 Jul 
7:34.50Katie Balme (U20)Herne Hill HBasingstoke3 Aug 
7:50.15Lisa Thomas (W50)HerculesWimbTooting Bec24 Aug 
7:52.45Katie KedwardHerne Hill HBedford9 Jun 
8:06.9Emmie Savory (U20)WindsorSE&HEton13 Apr 
8:14.22Diana Norman (W45)Epsom & EwellAbingdon17 Aug 
8:14.95Tessa Billups (U23)South LondonBasingstoke17 Aug 
8:16.20Isobel Stockley (U20)Epsom & EwellTooting Bec13 Apr 
8:16.7Tia Hansford (U17)WindsorSE&HEton13 Apr 
8:19.48Mary James (W40)South LondonBasingstoke17 Aug 
8:28.2Kiara Valkenburg (U17)Epsom & EwellKingston15 Jun 
8:28.4Niamh Thompson (U17)HerculesWimbGuildford15 Jun 
8:34.35Elinor Skinner (W40)South LondonBirmingham11 Aug 
8:42.42Anri Cohen (W35)Thames H&HBasingstoke15 Jun 
8:42.7Lucie BishopWoking ACEton13 Apr 
8:45.1Alex BinleyHerculesWimbTooting Bec17 Aug 
 3000 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 13:00.00 )
 9:31.68Rosie ClarkeEpsom & EwellOslo, NOR13 Jun
 10:41.13Nancy Scott (U23)AldershotF&DBedford23 Jun
 11:39.64Hannah Knights (U23)Guildford&GLoughborough19 May
100 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 16.50 )
13.60w/2.8Marcia Sey (U20)Croydon HBedford2 Jun 
13.65/-0.1Marcia Sey (U20)Croydon HEton6 Jul 
13.92/1.5Mallory Cluley (U20)Blkhth&BromAshford14 Jul 
14.36/-1.5Hope Sarti (U23)Guildford&GLos Angeles CA, USA16 Mar 
14.63/+1.5Twinelle Hopeson-MoffatCroydon HAshford14 Jul 
15.57w/2.4Adahna Ekoku (U20)Epsom & EwellHorspath7 Sep 
15.6Sam MorrisonWoking ACColchester17 Aug 
15.67/-1.9Lucy Tunnacliffe (U20)Kingston & PolyBasingstoke22 Jun 
16.42/0.6Adahna Ekoku (U20)Epsom & EwellTooting Bec13 Apr 
 400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 70.00 )
 56.04Jessie KnightWindsorSE&HBrussels, BEL1 Sep
 57.46Nicole KendallKingston & PolyEton6 Jul
 58.18Marcey Winter (U20)WindsorSE&HBoras, SWE21 Jul
 59.24Aisha Naibe-WeyThamesValleyCastellon, ESP25 May
 61.52Mae ThompsonKingston & PolyBedford6 May
 62.25Jasmine Mitchell (U23)Guildford&GBedford23 Jun
 63.12Sophie Elliss (U23)Croydon HManchester (SC)27 Jul
 64.65Hannah Knights (U23)Guildford&GBedford22 Jun
 66.68Stephanie Fisher (U20)Blkhth&BromCrawley26 May
 67.81Zoe Tompkins (U20)Herne Hill HBasingstoke3 Aug
 68.19Eleanor Arnfield (U23)Kingston & PolyKingston12 May
 68.3Ella Barker (U17)Woking ACEton13 Apr
 68.48Jodie Albrow (W35)Belgrave HHarrow19 May
High Jump (Standard: 1.55m )
1.94Morgan Lake (U23)WindsorSE&HBirmingham25 Aug 
1.73Mabel Smith (U17)Herne Hill HTooting Bec17 Jul 
1.70Camellia HayesWindsorSE&HLoughborough24 Aug 
1.66Anna Brophy (U20)Guildford&GYeovil8 Jun 
1.65Gabriella Thoburn (U15)South LondonBasingstoke23 Jun 
1.64Sophie Hubbard (U23)Belgrave HBedford5 May 
1.64Yasmin Grosvenor (U17)Bracknell ACGuildford11 Aug 
1.602AMabel-Rose Scales (U13)HerculesWimbWalton1 Jun 
1.601ASasha Howard (U15)Croydon HWalton1 Jun 
1.60Madison Hutton (U17)Kingston & PolyAbingdon17 Aug 
1.58Lucy Tunnacliffe (U20)Kingston & PolyBasingstoke22 Jun 
1.571A2Jemima Harcourt (U15)Kingston & PolyEwell22 Apr 
1.571Caroline ParmenterStMRichmondKingston11 May 
1.57Danielle Olugbile (U15)Camberley&DistGuildford11 Aug 
1.56Sophie Ajuka (U15)Sutton&DistrictErith15 Jun 
1.55Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellTooting Bec13 Apr 
1.55Poppy Sykes (U15)Guildford&GAldershot2 Jun 
1.55Zoe Shepherd (U17)Kingston & PolyKingston30 Jun 
1.55Bryony Bovell (U17)Guildford&GGuildford7 Jul 
1.55Clare Ridd (W35)Walton ACBirmingham10 Aug 
 Pole Vault (Standard: 2.50m )
 4.20Jade IveSutton&DistrictHendon16 Jun
 4.15Natalie Hooper (U23)Sutton&DistrictBedford23 Jun
 3.70Clare MaurerWoking ACLeigh9 Jun
 3.50Sam MorrisonWoking ACEton6 Jul
 3.10Natalia Ivanov (U15)Shaft.BarnetBromley17 Jun
 3.00Anousha Wardley (U23)Reigate PrioryBedford6 May
 3.00Hannah Griffin (U20)Crawley ACWigan4 Aug
 2.90Flora Anghileri-Jarman (U20)Kingston & PolyHarrow5 May
 2.901Georgia Duthie (U20)Sutton&DistrictKingston12 May
 2.80Naomi Townend (U17)Guildford&GAldershot2 Jun
 2.80Jenny Sheasby (U23)Herne Hill HTooting Bec17 Aug
 2.73Maryanne Eve (U23)Woking ACTwickenham1 Sep
 2.70Sophie Hepher (U20)Sutton&DistrictLewes15 Jun
 2.65Lucy Bayo (U17)Crawley ACCrawley26 Aug
 2.50Alison Murray (W50)HerculesWimbGuildford15 Jun
Long Jump (Standard: 5.20m )
6.39/+0.8Sarah AbramsBlkhth&BromBirmingham25 Aug 
6.23/+1.4Ore Adamson (U20)Herne Hill HBedford23 Jun 
5.78Yasmin Grosvenor (U17)Bracknell ACAldershot2 Jun 
5.76Lucy Tunnacliffe (U20)Kingston & PolyKingston8 Jun 
5.62Olivia Chessell (U20)Sutton&DistrictKingston8 Jun 
5.60Adahna Ekoku (U20)Epsom & EwellKingston8 Jun 
5.57/+1.9Katy Beadle (U15)WindsorSE&HBedford1 Sep 
5.55/+0.8Madison Hutton (U17)Kingston & PolyExeter22 Sep 
5.50Bryony Bovell (U17)Guildford&GKingston8 Jun 
5.28Aesha Ayimba-Golding (U17)Epsom & EwellTooting Bec13 Apr 
5.27Niyah Costley (U17)Herne Hill HBattersea8 Jun 
5.25Jemima Harcourt (U15)Kingston & PolyErith15 Jun 
 Triple Jump (Standard: 10.30m )
 12.52w/+2.7Allison WilderSutton&DistrictChula Vista CA, USA14 Jul
 12.47w/+2.8Kerri DavidsonBlkhth&BromCoral Gables FL, USA13 Apr
 12.44/+0.2Allison WilderSutton&DistrictChula Vista CA, USA14 Jul
 12.20/0.0Kerri DavidsonBlkhth&BromPrinceton NJ, USA6 Apr
 12.10/+1.8Sarah AbramsBlkhth&BromBirmingham3 Aug
 11.49/+1.0Sonyce Archer (U23)Croydon HBedford1 Jun
 11.45Ola Olufemi-Krakue (U20)Croydon HGuildford30 Jun
 11.09Aesha Ayimba-Golding (U17)Epsom & EwellEwell29 May
 11.06Yasmin HenlonSutton&DistrictKingston6 Jul
 11.01Hannah Griffin (U20)Crawley ACKingston8 Jun
 10.98Rhianna Reynolds (U20)Kingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
 10.80Kerstin PohlmannThamesValleyBromley13 Jul
 10.73Chyna Stewart (U17)Herne Hill HBromley17 Jun
 10.62Natalia Webb (U17)Herne Hill HBattersea8 Jun
 10.40Olivia Chessell (U20)Sutton&DistrictEltham17 Aug
 10.37Clare MaurerWoking ACEton13 Apr
 10.36Michaela Mensah (U17)Herne Hill HTooting Bec17 Aug
Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 10:00m )
16.23Michella Obijiaku (U23)Herne Hill HElon NC, USA4 May 
13.424AClare FitzgeraldWindsorSE&HEton6 Jul 
13.31Eleanor Gatrell (W40)Woking ACKingston12 May 
12.16Pippa WingateKingston & PolySt. Albans15 Jun 
11.55Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellTooting Bec13 Apr 
10.841Pippa Earley (U20)Kingston & PolyKingston12 May 
10.77Mia CallenbergBelgrave HBasingstoke3 Aug 
10.48Joanna Barnaby (U20)South LondonTooting Bec24 Aug 
10.37Sophie Mace (U23)ThamesValleyEton6 Jul 
10.34Je'nae James (U17)Herne Hill HTooting Bec17 Aug 
10.32Sharon St. Luce (W60)Herne Hill HBromley13 Apr 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 30.00m )
 51.21Clare FitzgeraldWindsorSE&HEton6 Jul
 46.12Sophie Mace (U23)ThamesValleyWalton17 Jul
 41.713Tait Jones (U20)Shaft.BarnetBirmingham12 Jul
 39.03Michella Obijiaku (U23)Herne Hill HKingston6 Jul
 37.90Orla Manchester (U17)Camberley&DistBedford31 Aug
 37.68Cathy Coleman (U23)Guildford&GCarshalton13 Jul
 37.55Pippa WingateKingston & PolyAbingdon17 Aug
 37.34Mia CallenbergBelgrave HHarrow19 May
 35.90Eleanor Gatrell (W40)Woking ACHarrow19 May
 34.13Joanna Barnaby (U20)South LondonHorspath7 Sep
 31.77Sinead O'BrienWalton ACKingston13 Jul
 31.48Holly StroudGuildford&GCarshalton13 Jul
 30.73Eve Hepworth (U15)Herne Hill HHorspath7 Sep
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 30.00m )
63.13Pippa WingateKingston & PolyKingston13 Jul 
58.77Michella Obijiaku (U23)Herne Hill HElon NC, USA3 May 
55.08Cathy Coleman (U23)Guildford&GGuildford15 Jun 
44.34Sophie Mace (U23)ThamesValleyTwickenham1 Sep 
42.39Jessica Westley (U23)Kingston & PolyKingston12 May 
40.89Mia CallenbergBelgraveHarrow19 May 
40.00Eleanor Gatrell (W40)Woking ACColchester17 Aug 
39.52Nicola Bell (U20)Walton ACKingston6 Apr 
38.41Sadia Kabeya (U20)South LondonKingston8 Jun 
38.01Jessica Pelham (U20)Guildford&GEltham17 Aug 
36.63Sinead O'BrienWalton ACKingston13 Jul 
36.54Eva West (U17)Walton ACWalton17 Jul 
34.88Orla Manchester (U17)Camberley&DistHarrow19 May 
34.73Tori Rose Ellis (U20)Woking ACHarrow5 May 
33.50Frankie Evans (U23)South LondonBasingstoke17 Aug 
33.16Freya Kelly (U17)Woking ACEton13 Apr 
31.51Sylvia Ofei-Kwatia (W40)Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec19 May 
 Javelin (600g) (Standard: 30.00m )
 43.63Nicola Bell (U20)Walton ACBirmingham13 Jul
 41.96Paula Holguin (U20)Cambridge HBromley17 Jun
 37.90Cathy Coleman (U23)Guildford&GCarshalton13 Jul
 37.05Florence Baulk (U20)Woking ACBedford2 Jun
 36.17Eliza Sutton (U17)Guildford&GCroydon28 Jul
 35.993Pippa Earley (U20)Kingston & PolyKingston11 May
 33.29Emily Callaghan (U17)Herne Hill HGuildford15 Jun
 33.15Dionne Augustin (U17)Herne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 31.46Diana Norman (W45)Epsom & EwellCroydon8 Jul
 30.89Anna Brophy (U20)Guildford&GEltham17 Aug
 30.86Jodie Albrow (W35)Belgrave HWormwood Scrubs15 Jun
 30.31Holly StroudGuildford&GCarshalton13 Jul
 30.02Rebecca Robinson (U23)Guildford&GOxford28 Apr
Heptathlon (Senior events) (Standard: 2000pts )
4394Lucy Tunnacliffe (U20)Kingston & PolyBasingstoke23 Jun 
2864ptsJenny SteinitzHerculesWimbCarshalton8 Sep 
2455ptsAnousha Wardley (U23)Reigate PrioryCarshalton8 Sep 
2355Emma Jardine (U20)Epsom & EwellCarshalton8 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.