SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 5 October 2021
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2021 > U13B
Today's Date: 1 December 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2021

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50 )
 12.34/-2.52Elliott TurbinHerculesWimbKingston22 Aug
 12.81AFarrell FabusiwaCroydon HCarshalton15 Aug
 13.12/-0.72Christiano AnahCrawley ACKingston1 Aug
 13.22AMax OrchardReigate PrioryCarshalton15 Aug
 13.21BZico BlakeHerne Hill HCarshalton15 Aug
 13.3Mark OpukoHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.4Edward BennettSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.4Samuel FullerHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.5Matthieu LadureHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.51nsFreddie RickettsHerne Hill HCarshalton15 Aug
 13.60/-0.35h7Max OrchardReigate PrioryBromley24 May
 13.67/-0.73Michael MaguireReigate PrioryKingston1 Aug
 13.68/-0.74Riley BartonWalton ACKingston1 Aug
 13.71AJoel Drakes-ThomasSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul
 13.74/-0.83h1Thomas MansellGuildford&GKingston1 Aug
 13.78/-0.75James McAvoyWalton ACKingston1 Aug
 13.90/0.91h2Matthew WehrleHerculesWimbCarshalton16 May
 13.91nsAlec GilliganHerculesWimbCarshalton24 Jul
 14.03BOliver ThorneWaverley HBasingstoke19 Sep
 14.11rBTelemachus CrichlowCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun
 14.11BOwen FirthWaverley HAldershot18 Jul
 14.12ALucas RijnoudtEpsom & EwellCarshalton24 Jul
 14.13AMatthew ThomasHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul
 14.23rADaniel AdjoviCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun
 14.22nsTorin CoxHerculesWimbCarshalton24 Jul
 14.22nsCaspian HolmesHerne Hill HCarshalton15 Aug
 14.29/-1.03h2Samuel ValcourtSouth LondonKingston1 Aug
 14.32BLouis GibsonReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul
 14.31BAlfie BryanHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul
 14.43AAdam ClaudetKingston & PolyCarshalton15 Aug
 14.54rASamuel KasamakiWoking ACSwindon27 Jun
 14.5Alex GilesCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50 )
24.55/-0.81Elliott TurbinHerculesWimbKingston22 Aug 
26.87/-1.71h2Christiano AnahCrawley ACKingston31 Jul 
27.22AMax OrchardReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul 
27.21AFarrell FabusiwaCroydon HCarshalton15 Aug 
27.6Samuel FullerHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
27.7Otto De JongKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul 
27.81nsBuddy KedgleyReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul 
27.81BZico BlakeHerne Hill HCarshalton15 Aug 
27.89/-1.62h1Leon FroudeWalton ACKingston31 Jul 
28.00/-0.63Thomas MansellGuildford&GKingston31 Jul 
28.02AFreddie RickettsHerne Hill HCarshalton15 Aug 
28.1Edward BennettSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul 
28.16/-0.65Thomas WhortonHerculesWimbKingston31 Jul 
28.18/1.01h4Matthew WehrleHerculesWimbCarshalton16 May 
28.61AJoel Drakes-ThomasSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul 
28.82rBDaniel AdjoviCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun 
28.84/2.02h3Alex GilesCroydon HCarshalton16 May 
28.92ALucas RijnoudtEpsom & EwellCarshalton24 Jul 
28.90/-1.74h2Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HKingston31 Jul 
28.99/2.03h3Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May 
29.14rATelemachus CrichlowCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun 
29.12nsAlec GilliganCarshalton24 Jul 
29.2Erik BertheussenEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
29.34/-1.75h2Louis FrostGuildford&GKingston31 Jul 
29.5Louis GibsonReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jul 
29.51BNicholas AbebreseHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul 
29.51BTorin CoxHerculesWimbCarshalton15 Aug 
29.9Joseph Ely-JohnstonSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
30.1Ethan ElseReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jul 
30.1Ben TaylorHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
30.32ACharlie WareingWaverley HAldershot18 Jul 
30.42AOscar LeonardKingston & PolyCarshalton15 Aug 
30.5Jack McLennanHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
30.5Lashawn HenryCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00 )
 2:11.551Jake MeyburghWindsorSE&HKingston22 Aug
 2:17.7Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:18.16Max OrchardReigate PrioryBromley11 Apr
 2:19.411Harry KleinStragglersKingston31 Jul
 2:19.61ABuddy KedgleyReigate PrioryCarshalton15 Aug
 2:20.171AThomas WhortonHerculesWimbBattersea Park4 Sep
 2:21.2Erik BertheussenEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:21.21AMax ReglarHerne Hill HBattersea Park17 Jul
 2:21.51AHiro EnslinSouth LondonCarshalton15 Aug
 2:22.693Luke AttfieldHerne Hill HKingston31 Jul
 2:23.402AJack McLennanHerne Hill HBattersea Park4 Sep
 2:25.73AOtto De JongKingston & PolyCarshalton15 Aug
 2:25.762AAdam ClaudetKingston & PolyGuildford17 Jul
 2:28.34ADylan MorrisonWoking ACSwindon27 Jun
 2:28.893AJosh CassGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
 2:29.32Dylan GilliesHerne Hill HCoulsdon1 May
 2:30.669GDaniel OrbellAldershotF&DAldershot7 Jul
 2:31.03AHarvey O'SheaEpsom & EwellCarshalton15 Aug
 2:32.21mx2r3Lucas HeathHerne Hill HStratford (CT)12 Sep
 2:33.3Joseph Ely-JohnstonSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:33.68Alex GilesCroydon HCarshalton11 Sep
 2:33.83ABen TaylorHolland SportsTonbridge18 Jul
 2:33.81BTheo TaylorHolland SportsTonbridge18 Jul
 2:33.91Alfie BryanHerne Hill HBattersea Park4 Sep
 2:34.2Ewan SoneSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:34.31ARaffi FrenchSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul
 2:34.61AYaseen AldenKingston & PolyCarshalton4 Sep
 2:34.74r3Caden Rogers EverittWoking ACAldershot25 Aug
 2:34.9Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HBattersea Park17 Jul
 2:35.13Blas Rivero-StevenetWindsorSE&HAldershot31 May
 2:35.2Befekadu CranwellHerne Hill HBattersea Park22 May
 2:35.245APaul WebbWalton ACGuildford17 Jul
 2:35.307Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HKingston31 Jul
 2:35.988William WeyhamSouth LondonKingston31 Jul
 2:36.72Edward FavellSouth LondonCoulsdon1 May
 2:36.8Pieter Ten CateSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:37.5Max WilliamsHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 May
 2:37.5George StebbingsSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:37.7Josh JarvisWindsorSE&HAldershot8 May
 2:37.71r2Eddie WilsonGuildford&GGuildford16 May
 2:38.24AHarry AllenHerculesWimbBattersea Park17 Jul
 2:38.83AThomas EvansHolland SportsCarshalton24 Jul
 2:39.03ACharlie WareingWaverley HAldershot18 Jul
 2:39.41BJack DormerWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep
 2:39.921BEthan ElseReigate PrioryGuildford17 Jul
 2:40.4110Sammy HobdenHerculesWimbKingston31 Jul
 2:40.72BEddie FavellSouth LondonCarshalton15 Aug
 2:41.17Jack WesleyHerne Hill HCoulsdon1 May
 2:41.25mx5r2Theo Edwards-DaviesGuildford&GWinchester27 Jul
 2:42.32r2Telemachus CrichlowCamberley&DistGuildford16 May
 2:42.63BAlexander KingEpsom & EwellCarshalton15 Aug
 2:43.45rAPhilip O'HaraCamberley&DistAldershot6 Jun
 2:43.8Albert MountWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep
 2:44.53BJacob LoombeHolland SportsCarshalton24 Jul
 2:44.73r1George VickersYoung Athletes Guildford16 May
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:28.16mx7r5Jake MeyburghWindsorSE&HAldershot4 Aug 
4:34.601Jake MeyburghWindsorSE&HKingston31 Jul 
4:48.376h4Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May 
4:52.462Thomas WhortonHerculesWimbKingston31 Jul 
4:54.021r2Jack McLennanHerne Hill HCoulsdon8 Sep 
4:55.70mx4r3Daniel OrbellAldershotF&DAldershot4 Aug 
4:56.315r3Sam DysonHerculesWimbWimbledon2 Jun 
4:56.472r2Harry KleinStragglersEltham14 Jul 
4:56.50Max OrchardReigate PrioryBromley22 May 
4:57.5Dylan GilliesHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:02.2Luke AttfieldHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:04.52Daniel OrbellAldershotF&DLee Valley10 Apr 
5:04.61AErik BertheussenEpsom & EwellCarshalton15 Aug 
5:04.8Harvey O'SheaEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:05.3Zachary ElliottHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 May 
5:08.868r3Blas Rivero-StevenetWindsorSE&HWatford25 Aug 
5:09.91r1Josh CassGuildford&GGuildford1 Jun 
5:10.02AFinnian ConneelyWaverley HBasingstoke19 Sep 
5:10.797r2Lucas HeathHerne Hill HCoulsdon8 Sep 
5:12.1Raffi FrenchSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:12.188r2Alfie BryanHerne Hill HCoulsdon8 Sep 
5:12.82AHarry AllenHerculesWimbCarshalton15 Aug 
5:13.39Harry AllenHerculesWimbWimbledon28 Jul 
5:14.912r1Ewan SoneSouth LondonCoulsdon8 Sep 
5:16.3Edward FavellSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:18.2911r2Edward FavellSouth LondonEltham23 Jun 
5:21.8Finley ShaughnessySouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:23.13r1Benjamin EverettGuildford&GGuildford1 Jun 
5:24.904r1Aaron MorrellSouth LondonCoulsdon8 Sep 
5:26.66Josh JarvisWindsorSE&HBromley22 May 
5:27.61mx4r1Caden Rogers-EverittWoking ACAldershot4 Aug 
5:27.92BWilliam WeyhamSouth LondonCarshalton15 Aug 
5:29.52BCharlie WareingWaverley HAldershot6 Jun 
5:30.409h2Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May 
5:31.60George MacklinHerculesWimbWimbledon2 Jun 
5:32.33ACaden Rogers EverittWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
5:38.287Charlie ThompsonHolland SportsKingston31 Jul 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00 )
 12.14w/+2.3Max OrchardReigate PrioryCarshalton11 Sep
 12.21AMax OrchardReigate PrioryCarshalton15 Aug
 13.6Otto De JongKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul
 14.01AThomas WhortonHerculesWimbBattersea Park4 Sep
 14.1Telemachus CrichlowCamberley&DistEton10 Jul
 14.22ASolomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HBattersea Park4 Sep
 14.37w/+2.3Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HCarshalton11 Sep
 14.41AMax ReglarHerne Hill HBattersea Park17 Jul
 15.02/-1.52AThomas MansellGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
 15.21BCaspian HolmesHerne Hill HBattersea Park4 Sep
 15.24AAlex GilesCroydon HBattersea Park4 Sep
 15.29/-1.53ALogan JacquesWalton ACGuildford17 Jul
 15.8Alastair FordyceReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jul
 15.87w/+2.3Lucas HeathHerne Hill HCarshalton11 Sep
 16.11AHayden WattsSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul
 16.23APaul WebbWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep
 16.54w/+2.3Alex GilesCroydon HCarshalton11 Sep
 17.02ALucas HeathHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m )
1.601AElliott TurbinHerculesWimbWimbledon23 May 
1.452ASamuel JamesKingston & PolyCarshalton24 Jul 
1.44Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HCarshalton11 Sep 
1.40Max ReglarHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
1.38Alex GilesCroydon HCarshalton11 Sep 
1.35George TaylorGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul 
1.33Max OrchardReigate PrioryTonbridge30 Aug 
1.32Lucas HeathHerne Hill HCarshalton11 Sep 
1.301BOscar LeonardKingston & PolyCarshalton15 Aug 
1.252ARishan ShankarCroydon HCarshalton15 Aug 
1.252Douglas BuntingHolland SportsCrawley30 Aug 
1.20Isaac BodenGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul 
1.20Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul 
1.203ATai-Maree MartinSutton&DistrictCarshalton15 Aug 
1.203AFinn AuchinclossHolland SportsCrawley4 Sep 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m )
 5.10w/+2.3Max OrchardReigate PrioryCarshalton11 Sep
 5.05/+0.71Michael MaguireReigate PrioryKingston22 Aug
 4.99Max OrchardReigate PrioryGuildford17 Jul
 4.711AZico BlakeHerne Hill HCarshalton15 Aug
 4.65Alex GilesCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 4.551AElliott TurbinHerculesWimbCarshalton5 Jun
 4.502ALouis FrostGuildford&GCarshalton4 Sep
 4.442AAdam ClaudetKingston & PolyCarshalton24 Jul
 4.44w/+2.1Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HCarshalton11 Sep
 4.43Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HCarshalton5 Jun
 4.252AThomas MansellGuildford&GEton10 Jul
 4.211BLouis GibsonReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul
 4.12Alastair FordyceReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jul
 4.103ABenjamin EveretteGuildford&GCarshalton24 Jul
 4.07Samuel FullerHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 4.073ATom GuestWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep
 4.04Matthew WehrleHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul
 4.03/+0.410Nicholas AbebreseHerne Hill HKingston22 Aug
 4.031BRiley BartonWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep
 4.025Samuel JamesKingston & PolyKingston31 Jul
Shot Put (3kg) (Standard: 5.80m )
9.651Elliott TurbinHerculesWimbWimbledon30 May 
8.563Romer JosuĂ© Perez TrocheSutton&DistrictWimbledon30 May 
8.541Ryan SmithWaverley HKingston31 Jul 
8.181AFarrell FabusiwaCroydon HBattersea Park4 Sep 
7.961ALucas De La ToucheWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
7.461ALeon FroudeWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
7.322AGeorge TaylorGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul 
7.15Max OrchardReigate PrioryCarshalton11 Sep 
7.102AJack DormerWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
7.052ASebastian KembleSutton&DistrictBattersea Park4 Sep 
6.593AMatthieu LadureHerne Hill HBattersea Park4 Sep 
6.542AOliver BarneyCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m )
 26.492Ryan SmithWaverley HBasingstoke19 Sep
 16.972Eddie WilsonGuildford&GKingston1 Aug
 16.511ASamuel JamesKingston & PolyCarshalton24 Jul
 16.351AMax ThomsonSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul
 16.323ATelemachus CrichlowCamberley&DistAldershot22 Aug
 16.112BWill FarrarWaverley HBasingstoke19 Sep
 15.741AFinn AuchinclossHolland SportsCarshalton15 Aug
 15.571BAleks LulaSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul
 14.66Dylan MorrisonWoking ACAldershot18 Jul
 14.60Isaac JohnsonCamberley&DistEton10 Jul
 14.043BOliver BarneyCamberley&DistAldershot22 Aug
 13.52Josh CassGuildford&GEton10 Jul
 13.116ARyan SmallboneGuildford&GAldershot22 Aug
 12.422AEthan SoaresGuildford&GCarshalton24 Jul
 12.333ANicholas AbebreseHerne Hill HCarshalton15 Aug
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m )
29.751ALucas De La ToucheWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
27.342ARyan SmithWaverley HBasingstoke19 Sep 
25.361AMax OrchardReigate PrioryGuildford17 Jul 
22.862ATheo Edwards-DaviesGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul 
22.241AAleks LulaSouth LondonCarshalton15 Aug 
21.704AFinn AuchinclossHolland SportsCrawley4 Sep 
20.855AToby GibsonCamberley&DistAldershot22 Aug 
20.352AYaseen AldenKingston & PolyCarshalton4 Sep 
20.332AJack DormerWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
19.701pAElliott TurbinHerculesWimbCarshalton5 Jun 
18.631BMax ThomsonSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul 
18.601BTelemachus CrichlowCamberley&DistAldershot22 Aug 
18.252ADylan GilliesHerne Hill HBattersea Park17 Jul 
18.16Caden Rogers-EverittWoking ACAldershot31 May 
 Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
 1981pts/+2.31Max OrchardReigate PrioryCarshalton11 Sep
 1328pts2Alex GilesCroydon HCarshalton11 Sep
 1283pts/+2.23Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HCarshalton11 Sep
 1152pts4Lucas HeathHerne Hill HCarshalton11 Sep
 1007pts5Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HCarshalton11 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.