SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 11 November 2022
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2022 > SM
Today's Date: 15 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Men
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 11.20)
 10.00/+5.6 wHarry Aikines-AryeeteySutton & District ACManchester (SC)25 Jun 
 10.23/+4.8 wSamir Williams (U23)Croydon HarriersAustin TX, USA26 Mar 
 10.24/+5.6 wZanson PlummerShaftesbury Barnet HarriersManchester (SC)25 Jun 
 10.29/+1.8 Jamal Rhoden-StevensShaftesbury Barnet HarriersSt. Polten, AUT26 May 
 10.30/+3.9 wChad Miller (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACManchester (SC)25 Jun 
 10.32/+0.5 Samir Williams (U23)Croydon HarriersSan Antonio TX, USA14 May 
 10.33/+1.5 Chad Miller (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACDagenham3 Jul 
 10.34/+0.1 Harry Aikines-AryeeteySutton & District ACOstrava, CZE31 May 
 10.36/+1.9 James Hanson (U23)Woking ACDagenham1 May 
 10.38/+1.8 Zanson PlummerShaftesbury Barnet HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 10.42/+1.3 Derek Kinlock (U23)Croydon HarriersStratford (CT)17 Jul 
 10.44/+2.7 wConfidence LawsonShaftesbury Barnet HarriersManchester (SC)24 Jun 
 10.44/+2.3 wMichael Miller (U23)Herne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 10.46/+2.5 wSuhuyini OsmanCroydon HarriersChelmsford19 Jun 
 10.47/+1.4 Suhuyini OsmanCroydon HarriersChelmsford19 Jun 
 10.49/+2.2 wTyler Panton (U20)Woking ACStratford (CT)10 Jun 
 10.51/+1.6 Luke DorrellAldershot, Farnham & District ACStratford (CT)17 Jul 
 10.52/+1.7 Tyler Panton (U20)Woking ACStratford (CT)10 Jun 
 10.54/+1.5 Michael Miller (U23)Herne Hill HarriersDagenham3 Jul 
 10.57/+3.0 wJamil Harris-BlairHerne Hill HarriersMonteverde FL, USA4 Jun 
 10.62/+2.0 Myles Copeland (U20)Herne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 10.63/1.2 1Kyle Reynolds-Warmington (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston15 May 
 10.65/+2.1 wAlex Hanson (U23)Woking ACStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 10.66/-1.2 Jordan Watson-BrownShaftesbury Barnet HarriersCelje Ligure, ITA14 Jun 
 10.68/-0.1 Jamil Harris-BlairHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park30 Apr 
 10.68/+2.0 Sam IgeBelgrave HarriersYate20 Aug 
 10.68/+4.1 wFreddie Arkell (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley31 Aug 
 10.69/-2.6 Confidence LawsonShaftesbury Barnet HarriersHendon2 Jul 
 10.69/+2.6 wMatthew Harris (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACChelmsford30 Apr 
 10.72/+1.4 Alex Hanson (U23)Woking ACChelmsford19 Jun 
 10.72/+0.3 Jonathan Browne (M35)Kent ACStratford (CT)17 Jul 
 10.73/1.2 2Brandon MurrayBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston15 May 
 10.73/=1.0 Matthew Harris (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACLee Valley6 Jul 
 10.75/+3.4 wDwayne Cowan (M35)Hercules Wimbledon ACStratford (CT)10 Jun 
 10.76/+1.6 Brook Cronin (U20)Walton ACHorspath3 Aug 
 10.76/+3.0 wTyvon Inniss (U20)Croydon HarriersChelmsford18 Jun 
 10.77/+3.2 wTom White (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBournemouth2 Jul 
 10.77/+3.3 wVictor NzoleleHerne Hill HarriersDagenham3 Jul 
 10.79/+2.5 wJack Ennis (U23)Croydon HarriersCrawley29 Aug 
 10.80/+1.8 Tom White (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCardiff12 Jun 
 10.82/+1.7 Tyrese Greenway (U23)Reigate Priory ACChelmsford19 Jun 
 10.85/1.2 3Dwayne Cowan (M35)Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 10.86/+1.2 Freddie Arkell (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACDagenham1 May 
 10.87/1.2 1h3Tyvon Inniss (U20)Croydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 10.87/+3.2 wKayden Faria-Brown (U20)Croydon HarriersDagenham1 May 
 10.88/+0.5 Victor NzoleleHerne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 10.90/1.2 2Jack N'Douba (U17)South London HarriersKingston15 May 
 10.90/1.2 1Ethan Mauge (U17)Croydon HarriersKingston15 May 
 10.9 Gregory Menkiti (U20)Slough Junior ACAldershot29 May 
 10.91/+3.1 wMarius Ball (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBournemouth2 Jul 
 10.94/+3.8 wByron RobinsonHerne Hill HarriersDagenham30 Jul 
 10.96/+0.2 Frederick AfrifaCrawley ACDagenham3 Jul 
 10.96/+1.0 Jack Ennis (U23)Croydon HarriersLee Valley31 Aug 
 10.98/+2.5 wHarvey JupeOxford CityHorspath9 Jul 
 10.98/3.4 wHenry Thomas (U17)Croydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
 11.00/1.2 3h3Kayden Faria-Brown (U20)Croydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 11.00/+0.5 Jamal ClarkeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBerne, SUI14 Jun 
 11.00/+1.5 Marius Ball (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersDagenham30 Jul 
 11.00/+0.5 Nicholas Hamilton (U23)Croydon HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 11.00/+3.0 wRicardo Sutherland (U17)Serpentine RunnersLondon (CT)10 Jun 
 11.00/+2.2 wThomas Leacock (U23)Woking ACWormwood Scrubs22 Jun 
 11.01/+1.2 Byron RobinsonHerne Hill HarriersDagenham30 Jul 
 11.02/1.2 6Ryan FaceyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 11.02/+1.2 Thomas Leacock (U23)Woking ACWormwood Scrubs22 Jun 
 11.02/+3.4 wSean Edwards (U23)Croydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
 11.04/+1.2 Jaleel Roper (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACDagenham29 Aug 
 11.06/1.1 Vittorio Anah (U17)Crawley ACWorthing26 Jul 
 11.06/-1.7 Henry Thomas (U17)Croydon HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 11.06/+4.0 wAntonio DouglasHercules Wimbledon ACStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 11.06/+4.0 wAndris Thorpe (U20)Herne Hill HarriersDagenham29 Aug 
 11.08/+1.4 Harvey JupeOxford CityChelmsford19 Jun 
 11.08/+0.6 Philip Kastner (U23)Walton ACLee Valley22 Jun 
 11.08/+1.3 Antonio DouglasHercules Wimbledon ACStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 11.08/0.5 Khalil Sesay (U17)Herne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 11.09/+0.5 Andris Thorpe (U20)Herne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 11.10/+1.3 Francesco Calemma (U20)Croydon HarriersStratford (CT)10 Jun 
 11.1 Eliot Ferguson (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 11.1 Jake Etherington (U20)Camberley & District ACTonbridge13 Aug 
 11.10/5.9 wIssah Abdulkarim (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACWoking26 Jun 
 11.13/1.7 Issah Abdulkarim (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACDagenham30 Jul 
 11.15/+0.5 Mine Ebriku (U20)Herne Hill HarriersEltham24 Apr 
 11.15/1.7 Xavier Taylor (U15)Walton ACBedford27 Aug 
 11.15/+3.2 wAdedeji Lawal (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersDagenham1 May 
 11.17/+1.5 Nicholas Atwell (M35)Thames Valley HarriersDerby12 Jun 
 11.17/+1.1 Alessio Anah (U20)Crawley ACWorthing26 Jul 
 11.18/+1.7 Marcus Gayle (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACDagenham30 Jul 
 11.18/1.7 Amari-Jai Anderson (U17)Croydon HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 11.19/+0.5 Rhys WhittleHercules Wimbledon ACStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 11.2 Samuel Sherlock (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 May 
 11.2 Farrell Fabusiwa (U15)Croydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 23.00)
 20.46/+2.0 James Hanson (U23)Woking ACManchester (SC)26 Jun 
 20.72/+0.2 Luke DorrellAldershot, Farnham & District ACStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 20.80/+0.7 Jamal Rhoden-StevensShaftesbury Barnet HarriersGeneva, SUI11 Jun 
 20.89/+1.2 Derek Kinlock (U23)Croydon HarriersStratford (CT)17 Jul 
 20.92/+3.1 wJordan Watson-BrownShaftesbury Barnet HarriersChelmsford18 Jun 
 21.02/+0.4 Jordan Watson-BrownShaftesbury Barnet HarriersCelje Ligure, ITA14 Jun 
 21.22/+3.7 wZanson PlummerShaftesbury Barnet HarriersDagenham3 Jul 
 21.34/+0.9 James Grindle (U20)Thames Valley HarriersNew Haven CT, USA9 Apr 
 21.34/+1.5 Brook Cronin (U20)Walton ACHorspath3 Aug 
 21.37/+2.4 wMyles Copeland (U20)Herne Hill HarriersDagenham29 Aug 
 21.38/+0.1 Samir Williams (U23)Croydon HarriersSan Antonio TX, USA14 May 
 21.38/+3.1 wConfidence LawsonShaftesbury Barnet HarriersChelmsford18 Jun 
 21.39/+1.1 Chad Miller (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACOordegem, BEL4 Jun 
 21.47/+2.5 wJonathan Browne (M35)Kent ACDagenham30 Jul 
 21.49/+0.6 Myles Copeland (U20)Herne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 21.55/+1.7 Sam IgeBelgrave HarriersYate20 Aug 
 21.68/+3.7 wFrederick AfrifaCrawley ACDagenham3 Jul 
 21.70/-0.1 1Confidence LawsonShaftesbury Barnet HarriersKingston14 May 
 21.71 Freddie Arkell (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACAldershot13 Aug 
 21.72/0.0 Tyler Panton (U20)Woking ACWoking10 Sep 
 21.74/0.0 Jonathan Browne (M35)Kent ACStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 21.75/+1.5 Frederick AfrifaCrawley ACGillingham10 Jul 
 21.83/+3.2 wTyvon Inniss (U20)Croydon HarriersChelmsford19 Jun 
 21.84 Matthew Harris (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACHorspath13 Aug 
 21.9 Dwayne Cowan (M35)Hercules Wimbledon ACUxbridge22 May 
 21.93/+1.8 Tom White (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBournemouth2 Jul 
 21.93/+1.3 Michael Miller (U23)Herne Hill HarriersDagenham3 Jul 
 21.96/+1.2 Tyvon Inniss (U20)Croydon HarriersChelmsford19 Jun 
 22.02 Zanson PlummerShaftesbury Barnet HarriersEton4 Jun 
 22.06/+1.0 Suhuyini OsmanCroydon HarriersDagenham1 May 
 22.22/-0.1 3Kyle Reynolds-Warmington (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston14 May 
 22.26/0.7 Samuel Mowa (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACHendon28 May 
 22.26/+3.2 wVictor NzoleleHerne Hill HarriersKortrijk, BEL9 Jul 
 22.32/-0.1 4Harvey JupeOxford City ACKingston14 May 
 22.39/+1.9 Victor NzoleleHerne Hill HarriersDagenham3 Jul 
 22.41/+1.6 Byron RobinsonHerne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)17 Jul 
 22.41/+2.5 wMarius Ball (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersDagenham30 Jul 
 22.42/0.3 Xavier Taylor (U15)Walton ACSports City9 Jul 
 22.43/0.3 Conor Kelly (U17)Hercules Wimbledon ACDagenham28 May 
 22.44/-1.2 1Eliot Ferguson (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 22.47/0.3 Jack N'Douba (U17)South London HarriersDagenham28 May 
 22.48/+0.7 Craig Cox (M35)Crawley ACSanta Rosa CA, USA25 Mar 
 22.48/+0.7 Jamal ClarkeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACOordegem, BEL28 May 
 22.50/+0.8 Philip Kastner (U23)Walton ACLee Valley22 Jun 
 22.5 Tyrese Greenway (U23)Reigate Priory ACGrays13 Aug 
 22.51 Nicholas Atwell (M35)Thames Valley HarriersWoking10 Sep 
 22.54/1.5 3Marius Ball (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston15 May 
 22.58/2.1 wIssah Abdulkarim (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSportcity4 Sep 
 22.62/2.5 wJoshua Martin (U17)Hercules Wimbledon ACDagenham3 Jun 
 22.63/+1.7 Mine Ebriku (U20)Herne Hill HarriersEltham24 Apr 
 22.66/+2.2 wAndris Thorpe (U20)Herne Hill HarriersDagenham29 Aug 
 22.7 Jack Ennis (U23)Croydon HarriersGrays13 Aug 
 22.74/+1.8 Luke Dronfield (U20)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACEton10 Sep 
 22.75/-0.8 Elliot Bailey (U23)Croydon HarriersLee Valley20 Jul 
 22.77/-2.0 Farrell Fabusiwa (U15)Croydon HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 22.78/-1.8 Khalil Sesay (U17)Herne Hill HarriersSports City8 Jul 
 22.8 Adam ThompsonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec13 Aug 
 22.8 StJohn WhindusEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 22.81/+1.3 Nicholas Hamilton (U23)Croydon HarriersDagenham1 May 
 22.81/-0.1 7Deji Lawal (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 22.84/+0.9 Tre Poponne (U20)Croydon HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 22.9 Aaron Houlton (U20)Holland Sports ACCrawley16 Jul 
 22.90/+0.6 Oghenemine Ebriku (U20)Herne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 22.91/+1.5 Ethan Dray (U23)Walton ACHorspath3 Aug 
 22.92/-0.9 Jaleel Roper (U20)Hercules Wimbledon ACHorspath16 Jul 
 22.92/+0.6 Adam Coates (U23)Epsom & Ewell HarriersMonaco, MON10 Aug 
 22.93/-2.9 Sean Edwards (U23)Croydon HarriersCroydon22 May 
 22.93/+4.4 wOje IzireinCroydon HarriersDagenham30 Jul 
 22.95/-1.6 Henry Thomas (U17)Croydon HarriersWoodford28 May 
 22.95/-3.9 Ethan Mauge (U17)Croydon HarriersWoodford28 May 
 22.95/0.6 Issah Abdulkarim (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACHendon7 Aug 
 22.96/+3.4 wJake Etherington (U20)Camberley & District ACHendon7 Aug 
 22.97/-1.0 Richard BeakWoking ACPortsmouth3 Apr 
 22.97/+1.0 Andrew Gibb (M35)Belgrave HarriersWatford7 Sep 
 23.0 Francesco Calemma (U20)Croydon HarriersTooting Bec3 Aug 
 23.00/+0.6 Andris Thorpe (U20)Herne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
400 Metres (Standard: 51.00)
 45.95 Jamal Rhoden-StevensShaftesbury Barnet HarriersLa Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI3 Jul 
 47.08 Zak CurranWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACStratford (CT)17 Jul 
 47.44 Chris McAlisterThames Valley HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 47.70 James Hanson (U23)Woking ACWatford20 Apr 
 47.71 Jamal ClarkeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBerne, SUI14 Jun 
 48.13 Thomas StainesBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACPueblo CO, USA15 May 
 48.14 Henry Fisher (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBirmingham Uni9 Jul 
 48.58 Jacob PaulWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACStratford (CT)17 Jul 
 48.68 Derek Kinlock (U23)Croydon HarriersGillingham3 Sep 
 48.96 Isaac OgunladeHerne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 49.40 Nicholas Atwell (M35)Thames Valley HarriersNuneaton8 Jun 
 49.81 Klaysen Brandao Kafuti (U17)Croydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 49.89 Alex O'Callaghan-Brown (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACChelmsford18 Jun 
 50.03 Edward Enser (U20)Bracknell ACChelmsford12 Jun 
 50.04 Ethan Curran (U17)Crawley ACSports City8 Jul 
 50.12 Craig Cox (M35)Crawley ACStanford CA, USA19 Mar 
 50.27 1Samuel Mowa (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston15 May 
 50.27 Philip Kastner (U23)Thames Valley HarriersHorspath23 Jul 
 50.27 Max Perez-DiazKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBedford21 Aug 
 50.5 Adam ThompsonHerne Hill HarriersKingston7 May 
 50.67 Luke Dronfield (U20)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACEton10 Sep 
 50.69 Richard BeakWoking ACPortsmouth3 Apr 
 50.74 Hayden Christian (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACBedford17 Sep 
 50.94 Conor Kelly (U17)Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton12 Jun 
 50.94 Joshua Martin (U17)Hercules Wimbledon ACHorspath16 Jul 
 51.00 Keeran Sriskandarajah (U17)Herne Hill HarriersHorspath23 Jul 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:00.00)
 1:45.28 1r1Thomas StainesBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACAzusa CA, USA14 Apr 
 1:47.73 3rBZak CurranWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACTrafford23 Jul 
 1:48.45 1rCArlo Ludewick (U23)Herne Hill HarriersWatford11 Jun 
 1:49.39 7rCHenry Fisher (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACWatford11 Jun 
 1:50.80 4Adam MooreWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEugene OR, USA2 Apr 
 1:53.66 4rDCameron Enser (U20)Bracknell ACBirmingham Uni14 May 
 1:53.7 1ABlake MooreWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGillingham22 May 
 1:54.42 8r10Jack Dickson (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAzusa CA, USA14 Apr 
 1:54.58 5r15Edward Enser (U20)Bracknell ACWatford15 Jun 
 1:54.67 2rBKeeran Sriskandarajah (U17)Herne Hill HarriersEltham22 Jun 
 1:55.00 2rAOliver Emment (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWormwood Scrubs20 Jul 
 1:55.06 3rAMax Perez-DiazKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGillingham10 Jul 
 1:55.23 1rBAndrew PenneyHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec24 Aug 
 1:55.55 1r15Connor Foley (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford7 Sep 
 1:55.67 6rAPatrick LucasCroydon HarriersEltham25 May 
 1:55.69 1rAAaron WellsSouth London HarriersGillingham3 Sep 
 1:55.70 1r16Harley Norman (U20)South London HarriersWatford10 Aug 
 1:55.95 3r11Aaron Enser (U23)Bracknell ACAldershot7 Jul 
 1:55.99 1rCHarry Forman Wilshaw (U20)Kent ACEltham20 Jul 
 1:56.99 7Jonathan Hiorns (M35)Notts ACTampere, FIN1 Jul 
 1:57.0 2ATheo Cheshire (U20)Woking ACBracknell16 Jul 
 1:57.28 6r16Adam Hudson (U20)Sutton & District ACWatford10 Aug 
 1:57.42 2William LeslieHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 1:57.75 1h2Harry Boyd (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 1:57.8 1ADaryl Cyprien (U23)South London HarriersGuildford16 Jul 
 1:58.18 3h2Rian McCawleyAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 1:58.41 3r13Michael Webb-Bourne (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford7 Sep 
 1:58.51 Samuel Stapley (U17)Reigate Priory ACKingston18 Jun 
 1:58.8 2AGeorge DollnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford16 Jul 
 1:58.87 mx4rCOscar Curry (U20)Reigate Priory ACTooting Bec24 Aug 
 1:58.88 3r1Thomas James (U20)Crawley ACCrawley18 Apr 
 1:58.92 5h2Jack Stracey (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 1:59.0 1Jack Kavanagh (U23)Holland Sports ACKingston17 Aug 
 1:59.03 1Sam Atkins (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 1:59.1 3rDJonathan DarbyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEltham20 Jul 
 1:59.15 mx5rCDhruv Simmonite (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTooting Bec24 Aug 
 1:59.19 4Samuel GebreselassieBelgrave HarriersYate20 Aug 
 1:59.39 1Oscar Curry (U20)Reigate Priory ACKingston15 May 
 1:59.79 5BGeorge Pittwood (U17)Walton ACGillingham10 Jul 
 1:59.83 6r17Ross Hurst (U20)Walton ACWatford20 Apr 
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:08.00)
 3:41.23 9rAJack RoweAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford11 Jun 
 3:41.89 11rAArlo Ludewick (U23)Herne Hill HarriersStretford23 Jul 
 3:42.92 2r7Adam MooreWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAzusa CA, USA15 Apr 
 3:42.99 5rABlake MooreWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBirmingham Uni14 May 
 3:46.45 3rBLuke van Oudtshoorn (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBirmingham Uni14 May 
 3:47.28 12rAMax Heyden (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford10 Aug 
 3:47.32 4r12Andrew PenneyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park1 Jun 
 3:48.88 3rBJoe Blacknell (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford10 Aug 
 3:49.51 7r12John SandersonGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon Park1 Jun 
 3:50.04 7rBWill Barnicoat (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBirmingham Uni14 May 
 3:52.08 7rBDominic NolanCroydon HarriersWatford10 Aug 
 3:52.09 13rI11Thomas StainesBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACAzusa CA, USA15 Apr 
 3:53.00 1r14Harry Boyd (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACWatford4 May 
 3:53.83 6r14Harley Norman (U20)South London HarriersWatford24 Aug 
 3:54.38 5rAJames HancockCroydon HarriersEltham17 Aug 
 3:55.10 6rAAaron Enser (U23)Bracknell ACEltham17 Aug 
 3:55.19 8r14Connor Foley (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford24 Aug 
 3:55.48 1r13Lloyd KempsonSouth London HarriersWatford27 Jul 
 3:55.75 6rAHenry Fisher (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACEltham20 Jul 
 3:56.00 7rAAdam Hudson (U20)Sutton & District ACEltham20 Jul 
 3:56.64 5r11Frederick SlemeckHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park1 Jun 
 3:56.72 4r12Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACWatford29 Jun 
 3:56.94 5r11Lewis LayleeHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park1 Jun 
 3:57.93 3r10Peter ChambersCroydon HarriersWimbledon Park1 Jun 
 3:59.42 5r13Conrad Norman (U17)South London HarriersWatford24 Aug 
 3:59.5 2r7Oliver Emment (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 3:59.97 14rEMacgregor CoxThames Hare & HoundsWatford11 Jun 
 4:00.76 2r9Tom FosterGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon Park1 Jun 
 4:02.45 2BAlex Lennon (U15)Sutton & District ACEltham20 Jul 
 4:02.58 3BKeeran Sriskandarajah (U17)Herne Hill HarriersEltham20 Jul 
 4:02.63 4rBThomas James (U20)Crawley ACEltham20 Jul 
 4:02.78 4r1Matthew WyattEpsom & Ewell HarriersBerlin, GER10 Sep 
 4:03.9 4r7Liam Stone (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 4:04.06 13r13James Winship (U20)Bracknell ACWatford1 Jun 
 4:04.16 7h4Marcus Shantry (U23)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACChelmsford30 Apr 
 4:04.22 1Charlie WyllieDorking Mole Valley ACKingston15 May 
 4:04.35 2AMartin Sunderland (U20)Woking ACWoking10 Sep 
 4:04.36 9r11Edward Chuck (M35)Dulwich RunnersWimbledon Park20 Jul 
 4:04.61 3rBKojo Kyereme (M45)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersEltham22 Jun 
 4:05.05 11rAEwan Bate (U23)Dorking Mole Valley ACLeeds6 Jun 
 4:05.7 3Matthew Pickering (U17)South London HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 4:06.85 5rCJames ShareGuildford & Godalming ACEltham17 Aug 
 4:07.0 1AGeorge DollnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 May 
 4:07.07 12r12Oscar Curry (U20)Reigate Priory ACWatford1 Jun 
 4:07.23 7r9George MallettHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park1 Jun 
 4:07.27 15r10Patrick LucasCroydon HarriersWimbledon Park1 Jun 
 4:07.52 9r2Jack Dickson (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGrand Junction CO, USA2 Apr 
 4:07.87 2r12Edward MallettHercules Wimbledon ACWatford4 May 
1 Mile (Standard: 4:30.0)
 4:07.05 8r12Andrew PenneyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park20 Jul 
 4:10.10 2r13John SandersonGuildford & Godalming ACStratford CT12 May 
 4:13.16 7rAJames HancockCroydon HarriersTooting Bec24 Aug 
 4:13.82 1Max Heyden (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACLoughborough27 Aug 
 4:15.86 5r11Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACWimbledon Park20 Jul 
 4:16.83 9Adam Hudson (U20)Sutton & District ACTooting Bec24 Aug 
 4:18.26 7r11Frederick SlemeckHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park20 Jul 
 4:18.53 8r11Lewis LayleeHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park20 Jul 
 4:22.40 9r11Edward Chuck (M35)Dulwich RunnersWimbledon Park20 Jul 
 4:26.45 1r10Jake BowlesAldershot, Farnham & District ACWimbledon Park20 Jul 
 4:27.07 11r11James ShareGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon Park20 Jul 
 4:28.72 3r10George MallettHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park20 Jul 
 4:29.2 mx2r10Keeran Sriskandarajah (U17)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
3000 Metres (Standard: 8:55.00)
 8:06.76 2Will Barnicoat (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBirmingham Uni9 Jul 
 8:12.75 1r3John SandersonGuildford & Godalming ACWatford15 Jun 
 8:14.88 11Max Heyden (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACLoughborough22 May 
 8:16.17 6r8Andrew PenneyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:19.35 9r8Andy Coley-Maud (M35)Guildford & Godalming ACWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:21.00 James Dargan (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford4 May 
 8:23.24 10r8James HancockCroydon HarriersWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:25.26 mx1r2Samuel GebreselassieBelgrave HarriersWatford7 Sep 
 8:27.04 mx5r2Lloyd KempsonSouth London HarriersWatford10 Aug 
 8:29.12 13r8Samuel GebreselassieLingfield RunnersWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:30.57 13r3Liam Stone (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford15 Jun 
 8:31.05 mx2r2Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACWatford7 Sep 
 8:31.17 15r3Joe Blacknell (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBirmingham Uni9 Jul 
 8:31.42 6r1Luke van Oudtshoorn (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACLoughborough23 Apr 
 8:31.69 8r7Andrew WarburtonHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:31.93 9r7Lewis LayleeHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:32.46 14r3Henry Silverstein (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACWatford15 Jun 
 8:33.06 13Ben BradleyAldershot, Farnham & District ACLoughborough22 May 
 8:34.17 16r3Thomas James (U20)Crawley ACWatford4 May 
 8:35.53 19r3Macgregor CoxThames Hare & HoundsWatford15 Jun 
 8:36.42 3r6Tom FosterGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:36.94 4r6Adam Hudson (U20)Sutton & District ACWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:37.13 1r3Tom HiggsSouth London HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 8:37.62 22r3Lloyd KempsonSouth London HarriersWatford15 Jun 
 8:38.08 10r7Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:38.15 10r3Conor Kissane-WoodThames Valley HarriersWatford27 Jul 
 8:38.90 mx9r2Callum StewartBelgrave HarriersWatford10 Aug 
 8:39.78 5r6Brandon DewarHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:41.98 1r5Sam EglenAldershot, Farnham & District ACMilton Keynes9 Jul 
 8:42.51 2r1Alex Kilby (U23)Walton ACJarrow18 May 
 8:43.15 9r6Edward MallettHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:44.34 12Gilbert GrundyGuildford & Godalming ACPortland OR, USA11 Jun 
 8:44.43 6r4George MallettHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford3 Aug 
 8:44.71 11r6Jonny Earl (M35)Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park13 Jul 
 8:48.9 1AGeorge DollnerGuildford & Godalming ACKingston12 Jun 
 8:49.23 1George Ogden (U20)South London HarriersKingston15 May 
 8:49.55 Matthew Pickering (U17)South London HarriersWatford1 Jun 
 8:51.74 3Ishaan Makkar (U20)South London HarriersKingston15 May 
 8:52.14 mx14r2Martin Sunderland (U20)Woking ACWatford7 Sep 
 8:53.88 16r2Alex Lennon (U15)Sutton & District ACWatford10 Aug 
5000 Metres (Standard: 16:15.00)
 13:26.37 4r1Jack RoweAldershot, Farnham & District ACStanford CA, USA29 Apr 
 13:49.46 8r2Ben BradleyAldershot, Farnham & District ACStanford CA, USA29 Apr 
 14:02.23 5rAJohn SandersonGuildford & Godalming ACManchester (SC)28 May 
 14:04.10 19r2Dominic NolanCroydon HarriersOordegem, BEL28 May 
 14:10.73 2r6Andy Coley-Maud (M35)Guildford & Godalming ACWimbledon6 Aug 
 14:14.07 8rASamuel GebreselassieBelgrave HarriersManchester (SC)28 May 
 14:15.28 6r6Andrew PenneyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon6 Aug 
 14:16.96 12r7Max Heyden (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACMilton Keynes9 Jul 
 14:20.59 8r6Sam EglenAldershot, Farnham & District ACWimbledon6 Aug 
 14:35.38 11r6Frederick SlemeckHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon6 Aug 
 14:42.59 13rBJames HancockCroydon HarriersBirmingham Uni14 May 
 14:49.27 4r7Edward Chuck (M35)Dulwich RunnersFinsbury Park1 Jul 
 14:50.08 3r5Tom FosterGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon6 Aug 
 14:50.5 2Lewis LayleeHerne Hill HarriersKingston7 May 
 14:50.90 2r3Tom Jones (U20)Walton ACBirmingham Uni8 Jun 
 14:51.68 3r5Kojo Kyereme (M45)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersBattersea Park15 Apr 
 14:55.51 mx2rAJack RammDulwich RunnersEltham22 Jun 
 15:02.17 12r5Harley Norman (U20)South London HarriersWimbledon Park6 Aug 
 15:05.43 21r3Macgregor CoxThames Hare & HoundsMontesson, FRA4 Jun 
 15:06.9 5Thomas James (U20)Crawley ACKingston7 May 
 15:07.90 13r5Conor Kissane-WoodThames Valley HarriersWimbledon6 Aug 
 15:08.25 13r5Lloyd KempsonSouth London HarriersMilton Keynes9 Jul 
 15:09.16 14r5Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACWimbledon Park6 Aug 
 15:11.65 5r5Tom HiggsSouth London HarriersBattersea Park15 Apr 
 15:11.85 2r4Matt McDaniel (M35)Guildford & Godalming ACWimbledon6 Aug 
 15:13.23 12rCJonny Earl (M35)Hercules Wimbledon ACBox Hill, AUS8 Mar 
 15:14.25 4rASteve GardnerBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec24 Aug 
 15:15.24 8rCGeorge MallettHercules Wimbledon ACManchester (SC)28 May 
 15:25.82 18r5Edward MallettHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon6 Aug 
 15:28.36 5r4Joe Croft (M35)Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon6 Aug 
 15:29.18 10r5Adam Hudson (U20)Sutton & District ACBattersea Park15 Apr 
 15:30.22 13r7Oliver LiClapham ChasersFinsbury Park1 Jul 
 15:36.6 mx2r2Harry LawsonHolland Sports ACAldershot2 Jun 
 15:39.78 1rAFinn JohnsonHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec10 Sep 
 15:41.26 9r4Nick BuckleBelgrave HarriersWimbledon6 Aug 
 15:42.1 1AAlex Kilby (U23)Walton ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 15:42.60 10r4Jake BowlesAldershot, Farnham & District ACWimbledon6 Aug 
 15:43.04 mx3r3Will CullenSouth London HarriersWimbledon6 Aug 
 15:43.40 2Rob KellyBelgrave HarriersKingston14 May 
 15:44.54 1r4Richard McDowell (M40)Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park27 Jul 
 15:44.65 7Henry Silverstein (U23)Hercules Wimbledon ACOxford8 May 
 15:44.94 19r5George Ogden (U20)South London HarriersWimbledon Park6 Aug 
 15:45.30 3Tommy TaylorBelgrave HarriersKingston14 May 
 15:53.0 6Jack Brotchie (M35)Herne Hill HarriersKingston7 May 
 15:53.5 1BDuncan Woolmer (M40)Walton ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 15:53.9 mx4r2Michael Gar (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 15:54.49 mx5r3Ben Paviour (M45)Herne Hill HarriersWimbledon6 Aug 
 15:57.15 4Sam ToddHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 15:57.49 11rAConall McNallyBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec24 Aug 
 15:57.92 3Ewan SomervilleBelgrave HarriersMilton Keynes7 May 
 16:03.86 nsBen Goddard (M35)Woking ACWoking10 Sep 
 16:04.54 5Angus LambBelgrave HarriersKingston14 May 
 16:05.86 1r1Oliver GarnerThames Hare & HoundsMilton Keynes9 Jul 
 16:09.9 mx2Oscar Curry (U20)Reigate Priory ACCrawley14 Sep 
 16:10.6 2AWill CullenSouth London HarriersGuildford16 Jul 
 16:12.9 1BMartin Sunderland (U20)Woking ACBracknell16 Jul 
 16:12.92 9r3Sam VillageBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park15 Apr 
 16:13.4 1Phil Symonds (M35)Croydon HarriersCroydon20 Jul 
 16:14.78 mx1Alix RamsierSouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
10,000 Metres (Standard: 35:00.00)
 28:18.13 10Luke CaldwellDorking Mole Valley ACSan Juan Capistrano CA, USA6 May 
 28:20.31 12rAJack RoweAldershot, Farnham & District ACParliament Hill14 May 
 29:29.60 8rBDominic NolanCroydon HarriersParliament Hill14 May 
 29:49.10 13Samuel GebreselassieBelgrave HarriersParliament Hill14 May 
 30:51.02 2rDTom HiggsSouth London HarriersParliament Hill14 May 
 30:51.56 17rCEdward Chuck (M35)Dulwich RunnersParliament Hill14 May 
 30:53.45 3rDKojo Kyereme (M45)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersParliament Hill14 May 
 31:03.49 19rCNicholas Torry (M45)Serpentine RunnersParliament Hill14 May 
 31:21.19 6rDFrederick SlemeckHercules Wimbledon ACParliament Hill14 May 
 31:22.91 8rDOllie GarrodSouth London HarriersParliament Hill14 May 
 31:23.48 9rDMacgregor CoxThames Hare & HoundsParliament Hill14 May 
 31:24.0 mx9Jonny Earl (M35)Hercules Wimbledon ACAberfeldie, AUS29 Jan 
 32:09.63 12Alex Kilby (U23)Walton ACLoughborough23 Apr 
 32:18.69 24rDJoe CroftHercules Wimbledon ACParliament Hill14 May 
 32:38.80 14rEMatthew Sharp (M40)Hercules Wimbledon ACParliament Hill14 May 
 32:43.84 30rDGeorge MallettHercules Wimbledon ACParliament Hill14 May 
 33:12.22 2r3Simon BainesThames Hare & HoundsBattersea Park14 Sep 
 33:17.77 6r5Ben Goddard (M35)Woking ACCatford21 Aug 
 33:46.52 14rFJeff CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersParliament Hill14 May 
 33:54.89 4r3Ben Paviour (M45)Herne Hill HarriersBattersea Park14 Sep 
 34:02.20 13r3Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACWalthamstow17 Jun 
 34:08.13 3Duncan Woolmer (M40)Walton ACHorspath8 May 
 34:14.16 2r2Tommy TreesBelgrave HarriersWalthamstow17 Jun 
 34:33.99 mx1r4Terry Booth (M55)Guildford & Godalming ACWalthamstow17 Jun 
 34:34.22 4r2Rob KellyBelgrave HarriersWalthamstow17 Jun 
 34:39.75 5r2Finn JohnsonHercules Wimbledon ACWalthamstow17 Jun 
 34:52.29 7r4Philip CoalesStriders of CroydonCatford21 Aug 
3000 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 10:00.00)
 9:31.03 5Richard OllingtonThames Hare & HoundsCardiff7 May 
 9:48.26 Alex Kilby (U23)Walton ACChelmsford18 Jun 
110 Metres Hurdles (106.7cm) (Standard: 16.00)
 13.82/+1.5 Alex Al-AmeenNewham & Essex BeaglesClermont FL, USA1 May 
 14.08/+4.6 wCallum Holder (U23)Sutton & District ACManchester (SC)25 Jun 
 14.17/+1.6 Callum Holder (U23)Sutton & District ACChelmsford19 Jun 
 15.14/-0.1 Philip Kastner (U23)Thames Valley HarriersHorspath24 Jul 
 15.56/-2.4 Owen Heard (U23)Harrow ACCardiff7 May 
 15.9 Kaspars Kazemaks (M35)Woking ACBracknell16 Jul 
400 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm) (Standard: 58.00)
 49.36 Chris McAlisterThames Valley HarriersGeneva, SUI11 Jun 
 49.40 Jacob PaulWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACMunich, GER17 Aug 
 50.77 Tyri DonovanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWormwood Scrubs16 Jul 
 53.57 Luke Dronfield (U20)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACHendon7 Aug 
 54.92 2Andrew AjubeThames Valley HarriersKingston15 May 
 55.84 David Awde (M35)Woking ACTampere, FIN5 Jul 
 56.05 Kaspars Kazemaks (M35)Woking ACWoking10 Sep 
 57.0 Ian Horlock (M35)Woking ACBracknell16 Jul 
 57.07 Richard MorrisSouth London HarriersCarshalton12 Jun 
High Jump (Standard: 1.90m [6ft3in])
 2.10m Jack Ennis (U23)Croydon HarriersHendon2 Jul 
 1.98m Ovie Whiskey (U20)Croydon HarriersGrays13 Aug 
 1.98m Tom Nichols (M35)Harrow ACBedford20 Aug 
 1.95m Tayo AndrewsHarrow ACCardiff7 May 
 1.92m George Hopkins (U20)Woking ACTonbridge13 Aug 
 1.90m Gabriele ParisiGuildford & Godalming ACChelmsford30 Apr 
Pole Vault (Standard: 3.65m [12ft0in])
 5.45m Owen Heard (U23)Harrow ACManchester (SC)3 Jun 
 5.02m Jack PhippsBirchfield HarriersBedford30 Jul 
 4.35m George Hopkins (U20)Woking ACWoking26 Jun 
 4.33m Tolu Ayo-ojo (U23)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersBedford20 Aug 
 4.30m Philip Kastner (U23)Thames Valley HarriersWormwood Scrubs16 Jul 
 4.00m Dan Dearden (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale24 Apr 
 3.92m Justin TarrantCrawley ACBournemouth2 Jul 
 3.85m Kaspars Kazemaks (M35)Woking ACWoking10 Sep 
 3.70m David Awde (M35)Woking ACGillingham22 May 
Long Jump (Standard: 6.50m [21ft4in])
 7.44m/+4.3 wPaul OgunCroydon HarriersBedford31 Jul 
 7.34m/+0.8 Paul OgunCroydon HarriersBedford20 Aug 
 7.16m Gabriele ParisiGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 May 
 7.04m/+0.3 Samuel Sherlock (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACManchester (SC)9 Jul 
 6.97m/+0.8 Philip Kastner (U23)Thames Valley HarriersHorspath23 Jul 
 6.80m Adam Coates (U23)Epsom & Ewell HarriersOxford8 May 
 6.63m Ignatius Abebrese (U20)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec13 Aug 
 6.54m Kaylen FrancisSutton & District ACBattersea Park12 Jun 
 6.54m/+0.6 Toby Dronfield (U20)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBedford20 Aug 
 6.53m/1.3 Hayden Christian (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACHorspath10 Sep 
 6.51m Jack Ennis (U23)Croydon HarriersBattersea Park12 Jun 
 6.51m Abraham Sharif (U17)Sutton & District ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
Triple Jump (Standard: 12.80m [42ft0in])
 15.20m/+2.1 wToby Dronfield (U20)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBedford16 Jul 
 15.07m/+1.0 Toby Dronfield (U20)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBedford2 Jun 
 14.75m/-0.9 Paul OgunCroydon HarriersBedford20 Aug 
 13.96m/0.0 Ignatius Abebrese (U20)Herne Hill HarriersHendon28 Aug 
 13.19m/0.5 Vittorio Anah (U17)Crawley ACKingston7 May 
 13.13m/-1.4 Aaron BrownHerne Hill HarriersKingston7 May 
 13.06m Gabriele ParisiGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 May 
 12.91m Humphrey Waddington (M35)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLeamington17 Sep 
Shot Putt (7.26kg) (Standard: 12.80m [42ft0in])
 13.56m Nick Owen (M40)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBedford4 Jun 
 13.43m Philip Kastner (U23)Thames Valley HarriersWinchester13 Aug 
 13.04m Thomas BullenSouth London HarriersPortsmouth22 May 
 12.98m Christer Hagberg (M45)Hercules Wimbledon ACDerby12 Jun 
 12.95m Chris Dack (M35)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBedford21 Aug 
Discus (2kg) (Standard: 35.00m [115ft0in])
 67.14m Lawrence OkoyeCroydon HarriersMunich, GER19 Aug 
 47.60m Tom Norman (M35)Hillingdon ACBasingstoke10 Sep 
 46.85m Reuben Vaughan (U23)Croydon HarriersBedford31 Jul 
 41.86m Christer Hagberg (M45)Hercules Wimbledon ACHorspath8 May 
 40.38m Justin TarrantCrawley ACBedford21 Aug 
 38.46m Thomas BullenSouth London HarriersHorspath13 Aug 
 37.65m Sam Mace (U23)Walton ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 37.25m Philip Kastner (U23)Thames Valley HarriersHorspath24 Jul 
 37.16m Nick Owen (M40)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBedford21 Aug 
 37.06m Rory KellyWoking ACBracknell16 Jul 
 36.95m Aaron Marlow (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 35.95m Gavin Johnson-Assoon (M35)Thames Valley HarriersWormwood Scrubs16 Jul 
 35.65m Kaspars Kazemaks (M35)Woking ACWalton13 Jul 
 35.45m 3Gareth Cook (M50)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 35.01m Paul Derrien (M50)St Mary's Richmond ACTwickenham25 Sep 
Hammer (7.26kg) (Standard: 39.60m [130ft0in])
 57.64m Peter CassidyGuildford & Godalming ACCardiff7 May 
 56.24m Sam Mace (U23)Walton ACCardiff7 May 
 51.14m 3Gareth Cook (M50)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 46.41m Christer Hagberg (M45)Hercules Wimbledon ACDerby12 Jun 
 45.07m 4Kyle Stevens (M35)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 43.09m Anton Joseph (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACTooting Bec10 Sep 
 41.02m Bill (William P) Fuller (M45)Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
Javelin (800g) (Standard: 50.00m [164ft0in])
 66.76m Gavin Johnson-Assoon (M35)Thames Valley HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 56.11m Elliot Bayley (U23)Crawley ACKingston7 May 
Decathlon (Standard: 5000pts)
 6918 Philip Kastner (U23)Thames Valley HarriersHorspath24 Jul 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.