SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 12 October 2022
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2022 > U13B
Today's Date: 15 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50)
 12.8 Aidan SearyohCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 12.96/1.4 1Piers Spencer-SimmsBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston15 May 
 13.0 Samuel ValcourtSouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 13.10 Akhil KandlaguntaSlough Junior ACAbingdon18 Sep 
 13.1 Isaiah Easy-RileyCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 13.29/1.1 1h2Freddy RickettsHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 13.3 Desimi AkinyanjuWoking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 13.30/1.4 2Samuel ValcourtSouth London HarriersKingston15 May 
 13.6 Lucas NewtonWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 13.7 Finley BarnesWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 13.74/2.5 wWoody JordanSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 13.77/0.8 3h1Lucas NewtonWaverley HarriersKingston15 May 
 13.80 Harry EcclesCamberley & District ACSports City13 Jun 
 13.83/1.1 3h2Mateo MahopReigate Priory ACKingston15 May 
 13.86/3.0 wSebastian MossYoung Athletes ClubTonbridge2 Aug 
 13.87/1.1 4h2Ifeanyi DavidsCroydon HarriersKingston15 May 
 13.89 Ollie ElliottDanes Hill SchoEton13 Jun 
 13.9 Kalvyn MillsCroydon HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 13.9 Albert KadarKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 14.0 Lashawn HenryCroydon HarriersKingston1 May 
 14.0 Hosea OkunlolaCroydon HarriersKingston1 May 
 14.0 Michael MaguireReigate Priory ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 14.0 Oscar BeattieHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 14.0 Amaru GoppyHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 14.05/-1.4 Sebastian MossYoung Athletes ClubWinchester3 Apr 
 14.06/1.4 7Oliver MealorHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 14.07 Finley BarnesWoking ACSwindon11 Sep 
 14.10 Samuel HogbenCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 14.16 Cadyn SnijmanWoking ACAldershot19 Jun 
 14.2 Mohamadou Diallo BahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 14.2 Sidney FletcherDorking Mole Valley ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 14.2 Marko CoxDorking Mole Valley ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 14.3 Thomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 14.3 Eliot PeacockCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 14.4 James MatthewsWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 14.4 Nat HoldenWaverley HarriersAndover29 May 
 14.4 Seb NolanHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 14.4 Tim PossadskiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 14.44 Nat HoldenWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 14.5 Lucas RijnoudtEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston1 May 
 14.5 Zacchaeus KelmanHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50)
 26.5 Aidan SearyohCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 27.01/1.5 1Desimi AkinyanjuWoking ACKingston14 May 
 27.1 Isaiah Easy-RileyCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 27.15/1.5 2Freddy RickettsHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 27.15/3.4 wWoody JordanSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 27.37/1.5 3Piers Spencer-SimmsBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston14 May 
 27.40/1.3 Akhil KandlaguntaSlough Junior ACHorspath14 Sep 
 27.44/0.7 Woody JordanSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 27.8 Samuel ValcourtSouth London HarriersKingston1 May 
 27.8 Kalvyn MillsCroydon HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 27.8 Albert KadarKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 27.84/1.5 4Alex GilesCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 27.86/0.8 Oscar IngramWalton ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 28.1 Finley BarnesWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 28.2 Hosea OkunlolaCroydon HarriersKingston1 May 
 28.2 Isaiah ClaytonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 28.23/-0.4 3h1Lloyd SprouleEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 28.4 Harry EcclesCamberley & District ACAndover29 May 
 28.50 Finley BarnesWoking ACSwindon11 Sep 
 28.58/-1.9 Oliver MealorHercules Wimbledon ACChelmsford13 Aug 
 28.6 Eliot PeacockCroydon HarriersKingston1 May 
 28.6 Oscar BeattieHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 28.8 Sidney FletcherDorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 28.9 Eli GordonHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 May 
 28.9 Amaru GoppyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 29.0 Seb NolanHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 29.0 Daniel ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 29.1 Micah SalmonCroydon HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 29.1 Daniel DixonCamberley & District ACAldershot10 Jul 
 29.1 Thomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 29.28/-1.5 4h2Ifeanyi DavidsCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 29.40 Chinedu EjimofoSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 29.43 Oliver ClarkeSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 29.55 Nat HoldenWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 29.6 Aaron BanjoSutton & District ACKingston1 May 
 29.6 Mohamadou Diallo BahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 29.7 Lucas RijnoudtEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston1 May 
 29.7 Samuel HogbenCamberley & District ACAldershot10 Jul 
 29.81 Samuel HogbenCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 29.9 George BoneGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot2 Jun 
 29.9 Lucas PanayiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 30.0 Caelen NadarajahSouth London HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 30.0 Joseph MayGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 30.1 Jacob MorrisseySutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
 30.1 Zac ElstonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 30.1 Marko CoxDorking Mole Valley ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 30.3 Adam BoyoWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 30.32 Ivan WilkinsonWaverley HarriersSwindon24 Apr 
 30.45/-0.4 4h1Zac ElstonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 30.5 Otis JonesHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00)
 2:13.62 2Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford14 Aug 
 2:14.48 3Thomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACChelmsford14 Aug 
 2:18.35 2Samuel TsoloEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 2:19.93 mx9r8Blas Rivero-StevenetAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford7 Aug 
 2:23.4 1AJacob BowyerWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 2:23.46 mx1r5Daniel OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot7 Jul 
 2:24.6 Albert KadarKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 2:24.78 Harry BarlowSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 2:25.52 mx4r5George BoneYoung Athletes ClubAldershot7 Jul 
 2:25.85 Keagan TurnbullSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 2:26.7 Thomas ClerkinHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 2:28.3 Micah SalmonCroydon HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:28.4 Max WilliamsHercules Wimbledon ACEton13 Jun 
 2:28.4 Otis JonesHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:30.04 4James FraserOptima Racing TeamKingston15 May 
 2:30.2 Daniel BakerGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton21 May 
 2:30.3 Zacchaeus KelmanHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 2:30.4 3ALucas HeathHerne Hill HarriersBedford8 May 
 2:31.07 Alex LingerSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 2:31.3 Edward CunniffeHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 2:32.5 Harry AllenHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:32.87 mx3r5Aaron MorrellSouth London HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 2:33.6 2ADaniel StreetEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston1 May 
 2:33.9 Liam O’reillyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:34.13 Avery BarikorKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 2:34.3 Wilfred HughesSouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 2:34.6 Archie StokesSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 2:35.77 3h2Caleb RushtonSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 2:36.08 2h1Ethan RushtonSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 2:37.0 Finnian ConneelyWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 2:37.19 5Aidan HannahEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 2:37.3 Sebastian SmithSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 2:37.7 Martin Du ToitSutton & District ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 2:37.85 mxHugo WilsonGuildford & Godalming ACWinchester6 Jul 
 2:38.3 6ADaniel DixonCamberley & District ACEton16 Apr 
 2:38.4 Eliot PeacockCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 2:38.4 Joseph Ayora VanegasHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 2:39.6 Francis BamburyCroydon HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:39.6 Noah TurnerHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 2:40.0 2ACyrus SheikhHercules Wimbledon ACKingston1 May 
 2:40.0 Chinedu EjimofoSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 2:40.2 Finlay CantwellEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:40.54 Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 2:40.7 2ANathan CapindaleWoking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 2:40.7 Andrew RobertsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Jul 
 2:40.8 Isaiah ClaytonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:41.18 4h1Alex HughesHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 2:41.4 Finley ShaughnessySouth London HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 2:41.5 Albert MountWoking ACKingston3 Jul 
 2:42.93 William MelloGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 2:43.1 1BDaniel ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBournemouth21 May 
 2:44.1 Matthew WatsonGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:45.0 Noah CliffordCamberley & District ACCarshalton3 Sep 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00)
 4:27.59 9r5Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 4:42.60 8r7Blas Rivero-StevenetAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford24 Aug 
 4:46.35 7r6Daniel OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford24 Aug 
 4:47.8 3Sam DysonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 4:49.29 Thomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon1 Jun 
 4:51.26 Jacob BowyerWoking ACAldershot19 Jun 
 4:55.01 Zacchaeus KelmanHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford31 Aug 
 4:57.2 5Fynn JenkinSouth London HarriersKingston14 May 
 4:58.5 Theo CreedHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 4:58.52 12rCEdward CunniffeHerne Hill HarriersExeter30 Aug 
 4:59.7 6Harry AllenHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 5:00.4 Albert KadarKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 5:00.8 7George BoneGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 5:01.5 Fynn JenkinsSouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 5:01.89 Aaron MorrellSouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 5:02.96 Finley ShaughnessySouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 5:06.4 Ernesto KellyCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 5:08.2 Henry WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 5:09.11 Lucas HeathHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon1 Jun 
 5:11.1 12Jacob DukeEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:11.3 Caleb RushtonSutton & District ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 5:12.0 Ethan RushtonSutton & District ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 5:12.50 Cyrus SheikhHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon1 Jun 
 5:14.6 2AJoshua EmmersonReigate Priory ACKingston1 May 
 5:14.69 Finnian ConneelyWaverley HarriersSwindon24 Apr 
 5:14.8 Luca GrimaHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 5:16.77 Wilfred HughesSouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 5:17.3 13Finlay CantwellEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:18.5 Euan RobertsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 5:20.2 Daniel ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 5:21.7 14Thomas McWilliamWaverley HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:22.3 2BJack CunniliffeHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 May 
 5:26.2 Will PerryHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 5:26.2 Lucian WatkinsReigate Priory ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 5:26.7 3BLucas WilkinsEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston1 May 
 5:28.4 James BeatyReigate Priory ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 5:30.2 Ollie DenneyWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 5:33.6 3ANoah CliffordCamberley & District ACSouthampton10 Apr 
 5:35.4 Joseph Ayora VanegasHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 5:35.6 William PendryEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 5:37.9 Elliot Taylor-CollsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00)
 12.69 Daniel DixonCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 12.9 Isaiah Easy-RileyCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Aug 
 12.92 Thomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACChelmsford14 Aug 
 12.96/0.2 Samuel TsoloEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston24 Jul 
 13.3 Benjamin WilliamsonGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 13.48/1.2 Billy HoodlessGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 13.69/1.0 Sebastian MossYoung Athletes ClubNuneaton4 Jul 
 13.72 Zacchaeus KelmanHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford14 Aug 
 13.74/-1.3 Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 13.8 Micah SalmonCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 13.85/-0.5 Benjamin WilliamsonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 13.9 Isaiah ClaytonHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 14.0/0.0 Tom Sterland GreenSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 14.13/1.0 Zac Taylor-SmithSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 14.4 Ifeanyi DavidsCroydon HarriersBedford8 May 
 14.50 Tom Sterland GreenSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 14.8 Joseph Ayora VanegasHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 14.9 Tim PossadskiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 14.94 Oluwatobi AkingbadeCrawley ACTonbridge8 May 
 15.01 James MatthewsWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 15.6 Sam PughGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 15.79 Akhil KandlaguntaSlough Junior ACSwindon26 Jun 
 15.83 Edward VentrisSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 15.93/1.3 Harrison BanksSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 15.99 2AJames MatthewsWaverley HarriersSwindon24 Apr 
 16.0 George BoneGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 16.24/-1.3 Noah CliffordCamberley & District ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 16.3 Eddy HolmesWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 16.5 Ben ChurchWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 16.5 Charlie RoweHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 16.6 Ayobami Blessed AwolopeHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 16.7 Tom BakerGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 16.72 Eddy HolmesWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 16.9 Finlay CantwellEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 17.0 Louis HarvieHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m [4ft 0in)
 1.56 Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 1.50 Jacob BowyerWoking ACAldershot2 Jun 
 1.48 Akhil KandlaguntaSlough Junior ACAbingdon17 Sep 
 1.46 Lucas NewtonWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 1.45 George WellsSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 1.45 Oluwatobi AkingbadeCrawley ACTonbridge30 Jul 
 1.45 Isaiah ClaytonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 1.40 Billy HoodlessGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 1.40 Freddie RickettsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 1.40 Rishan ShankarCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 1.40 Lucas HeathHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 1.35 Ifeanyi DavidsCroydon HarriersBedford8 May 
 1.35 Samuel TsoloEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 1.33 Tom Sterland GreenSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 1.30 Lloyd SprouleEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 1.30 Tom BakerGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 1.30 Tristan Le RouxSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 1.28 Daniel DixonCamberley & District ACCrawley30 Jul 
 1.26 Thomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 1.25 Avery BarikorKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 1.25 Caelen NadarajahSouth London HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 1.25 Harrison BanksSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 1.25 Oliver EvansSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 1.25 Thomas McWilliamWaverley HarriersHaslemere28 Jul 
 1.25 Will FarrarWaverley HarriersHaslemere28 Jul 
 1.25 Sidney FletcherDorking Mole Valley ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 1.25 Sam PughGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 1.25 Oscar BeattieHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 1.25 Amaru GoppyHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 1.20 Jacob MorrisseySutton & District ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 1.20 Ellis FlashmanDorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 1.20 Tobias FloodGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 1.20 Max MatlockGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m [13ft0in])
 5.19/+0.4 1Michael MaguireReigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 4.80 George WellsSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 4.78/+0.5 2Oliver MealorHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 4.78 Akhil KandlaguntaSlough Junior ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 4.72 Alex GilesCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 4.69 Samuel ValcourtSouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 4.60 Daniel DixonCamberley & District ACEton16 Apr 
 4.51 Mateo MahopReigate Priory ACKingston1 May 
 4.44 Oluwatobi AkingbadeCrawley ACTonbridge30 Jul 
 4.38 Darragh BattelleWalton ACKingston3 Jul 
 4.35 Isaiah ClaytonHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 4.34 Lucas NewtonWaverley HarriersSwindon24 Apr 
 4.31 Sidney FletcherDorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 4.31 Thomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 4.26 Tim PossadskiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 4.21/-0.2 6Romer Josue Perez TrocheSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 4.21 Jacob MorrisseySutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
 4.19 Harry EcclesCamberley & District ACAndover29 May 
 4.18 Benjamin WilliamsonGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 4.14 Aaron BanjoSutton & District ACKingston1 May 
 4.11 Curtis CheungSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 4.11 Rishan ShankarCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 4.08 Daniel EvansSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 4.06/-0.8 7James FraserOptima Racing TeamKingston14 May 
 4.06 Freddie RickettsHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 4.05 Tobias FloodGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 4.01 Daniel ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBournemouth21 May 
 4.00 Finley BarnesWoking ACBracknell26 Mar 
 4.00 Zac ElstonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
Shot Putt (3kg) (Standard: 5.80m [19ft0in])
 9.03 Felix BeetonSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 8.73 Will FarrarWaverley HarriersGodalming30 Jul 
 8.23 Romer Josue Perez TrocheSutton & District ACKingston24 Jul 
 7.93 Max MerrimanGuildford & Godalming ACGodalming21 Aug 
 7.87 Thomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 7.82 Kalvyn MillsCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 7.75 1Finlay WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 7.49 Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 7.36 Joseph Ayora VanegasHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 7.32 Aidan WadeSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 7.02 Akhil KandlaguntaSlough Junior ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 6.84 Harry EcclesCamberley & District ACBournemouth21 May 
 6.75 Rishan ShankarCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 6.66 Nathan CapindaleWoking ACSwindon11 Sep 
 6.52 Finley ShaughnessySouth London HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 6.51 Ifeanyi DavidsCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 6.40 Max Gill-WalkerSouth London HarriersKingston1 May 
 6.18 4Martin Du ToitSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 6.07 Daniel DixonCamberley & District ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 6.05 Freddie RickettsHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 May 
 5.97 5James FraserOptima Racing TeamKingston14 May 
 5.97 Ayobami Blessed AwolopeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 5.92 Harry PavittGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 5.85 Finnian ConneelyWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 5.84 Nat HoldenWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Aug 
 5.83 Thomas McWilliamWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 5.81 Thomas ClerkinHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m [39ft3in])
 27.19 Will FarrarWaverley HarriersGodalming29 Aug 
 24.63 Max MerrimanGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 23.52 Nathan CapindaleWoking ACSwindon11 Sep 
 21.25 Nat HoldenWaverley HarriersGodalming25 Sep 
 20.89 Joseph Ayora VanegasHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 20.10 Finley ShaughnessySouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 18.17 Lloyd SprouleEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 18.04 Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 16.71 Riley NicholsSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 16.44 Thomas McWilliamWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 15.53 Tim PossadskiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 15.48 Ben RankinHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 15.20 Cadyn SnijmanWoking ACAldershot19 Jun 
 14.52 Lyndon AslettHolland Sports ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 14.30 Aaron MorrellSouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 13.32 Harry PavittGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 13.22 Harry FreemanWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 12.86 Daniel StreetEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m [59ft0in])
 33.11 Finley ShaughnessySouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 28.66 Max MerrimanGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 27.73 Samuel TsoloEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 25.79 Daniel BakerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 24.65 Samuel YoungSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 23.51 Casper Edwards-DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 23.03 Joseph Ayora VanegasHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 22.86 Ivan WilkinsonWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 22.52 Billy HoodlessGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 22.37 Amaru GoppyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 21.20 Alex GilesCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 21.14 Tim PossadskiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Jul 
 20.19 3Lloyd SprouleEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 20.17 Max Gill-WalkerSouth London HarriersKingston1 May 
 19.51 Logan WhitlockHolland Sports ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 19.05 Cadyn SnijmanWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 18.95 Semyon McGroatySurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 18.84 Daniel DixonCamberley & District ACCrawley30 Jul 
 18.53 4Martin Du ToitSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 18.37 Aidan SearyohCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 18.12 Fynn JenkinSouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events) (Standard: 1000pts)
 1747pts Thomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 1711pts Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 1300pts Akhil KandlaguntaSlough Junior ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 1094pts Daniel DixonCamberley & District ACCarshalton3 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.