SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 10 October 2022
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2022 > U13G
Today's Date: 15 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
75 Metres (Standard: 11.50)
 10.0 1AShivelle MarshallCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 10.1 1BEmily SherlockGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 10.2 2AHolly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACEton1 May 
 10.2 1BSaray-Destiny CrosdaleCroydon HarriersBedford8 May 
 10.2 3AAlessia MannaHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 10.4 4AArabella WhaitBracknell ACEton1 May 
 10.4 1nsBGabrielle ReidCroydon HarriersBedford8 May 
 10.5 2ASara-Louise FordjourWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 10.6 1BMia MoskoWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 10.7 2AAmy McLoughlinWalton ACBournemouth21 May 
 10.7 1BElla ClarkCrawley ACCrawley17 Jun 
 10.79/-1.4 2h4Evie WiltshireWoking ACBracknell26 Mar 
 10.8 4ANiamh NobleHerne Hill HarriersBedford8 May 
 10.84/-1.1 3h3Olivia KleinOptima Racing TeamHarrow14 Apr 
 10.9 1nsBEsther EncyHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 10.9 1nsAAmariah OkunlolaCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 10.97 1nsAFrancesca WealGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 3 Jul 
 10.99 4h7Sophie WrightHerne Hill HarriersCrawley3 Apr 
 11.0 3BFlora TurnerGuildford & Godalming ACEton1 May 
 11.0 4BArielle MacintyreHerne Hill HarriersBedford8 May 
 11.0 1Olivia Goff (U11)Waverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 11.0 3BBayleigh Geanas WalkerHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 11.0 1nsBConstance FloryWalton ACKingston3 Jul 
 11.0 2nsAlyssa GilliesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 11.06 1AArabella EzekwugoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 11.1 3nsBZoe CiccardiniCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 11.1 3nsEmily WhittinghamGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 11.1 1nsMai Croll-Mensah (U11)Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 11.2 1Florence Fernando (U11)Woking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 11.2 3AMichelle AdeolaCamberley & District ACWinchester8 May 
 11.2 1Kyrah Snijman (U11)Woking ACAndover18 Sep 
 11.25/-0.5 4h1Arianna AtkinsonYoung Athletes ClubEton2 Apr 
 11.3 2Isabelle Brehaut (U11)Woking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 11.3 1nsSasha Nolan (U11)Herne Hill HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 11.3 5AAmelia SimonHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 11.3 5nsJessica GashGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 11.3 6nsEmmie Sherwood WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 11.31/-1.0 1h2Holly ColenuttBracknell ACEton2 Apr 
 11.4 3Lucille CumberlandWoking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 11.4 7nsRose HerbertGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 11.44/3.0 6AKacey CoombesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 3 Jul 
 11.5 3AChloe ShiptonGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton8 May 
 11.5 2nsALeila Angopa RodriguezHerne Hill HarriersBedford8 May 
 11.5 4AIris OsikoyaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Jul 
 11.5 3BEryn OddyHolland Sports ACKingston3 Jul 
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00)
 12.86/2.6 1Emily SherlockGuildford & Godalming ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 13.12 3Holly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 13.15/0.0 1Shivelle MarshallCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 13.3 1ACasielle MurrayCroydon HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 13.3 1nsPyale WifaHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 13.4 2ATia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 13.53/0.0 2Olivia KleinOptima Racing TeamKingston14 May 
 13.55/-1.7 1h5Saray-Destiny CrosdaleCroydon HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 13.6 1AEvie WiltshireWoking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 13.7 1AEnioluwa AwonogunSouth London HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 13.75/-1.7 3s1Gabrielle ReidCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 13.80 1BSara-Louise FordjourWoking ACAldershot19 Jun 
 13.8 2ABrooke HarrisonEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 13.99/0.0 4s2Sienna AdamWalton ACKingston14 May 
 13.99/+1.4 2h14Arabella WhaitBracknell ACBournemouth11 Sep 
 14.0 2AAmelia SimonHerne Hill HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 14.0 1BNiamh NobleHerne Hill HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 14.0 1nsMia MoskoWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 14.05 2h1Michelle AdeolaCamberley & District ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 14.1 2Alessia MannaHerne Hill HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 14.2 3Francesca WealGuildford & Godalming ACEwell4 Jun 
 14.2 1nsGenevieve TribelhornGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 14.20/-1.8 2ns1Jasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 Jul 
 14.2 2nsSeriah WatsonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 14.22/4.1 5h2Arianna AtkinsonYoung Athletes ClubNuneaton4 Jul 
 14.3 4Amariah OkunlolaCroydon HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 14.33/-1.9 5h4Amy McloughlinWalton ACKingston14 May 
 14.39 6h2Tileena TribeSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 14.4 3BNatasha Combey (U11)Croydon HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 14.4 1nsAmy GoodwinEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 14.5 6Lilly WebsterSouth London HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 14.5 4AArabella EzekwugoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 14.5 1AHeather KingReigate Priory ACKingston9 Jul 
 14.5 3h4Mai Croll-Mensah (U11)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 14.51/3.8 6h1Connie RoutledgeSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 14.55/-1.9 6h4Holly ColenuttBracknell ACKingston14 May 
 14.56/-1.9 7h4Zara HughesSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 14.59/-1.9 4h3Eloise MatthewsReigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 14.6 2BChloe ShiptonGuildford & Godalming ACEwell4 Jun 
 14.6 8Freya DoranHolland Sports ACEwell4 Jun 
 14.6 7Kyra PembertonEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 14.6 16Sienna CartwrightEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 14.6 2AFlora TurnerGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 14.6 1h5Maya WatsonSouth London HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 14.70/-0.1 2h1Emily RichardsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 14.7 9Shritha Reddy KommulaSutton & District ACEwell4 Jun 
 14.7 3AAmelia JeffersReigate Priory ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 14.7 1nsIsabella DoubbleHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 14.7 3AKeiyan WaikwaHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 14.7 1BEsther EncyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 14.8 4ALily BiggsWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 14.8 10Rialle AndallHercules Wimbledon ACEwell4 Jun 
 14.80 3Freya ParkSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 14.8 2nsZoe CiccardiniCroydon HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 14.8 1BElmeirah AhmadSouth London HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 14.8 2nsNatalya OladutiCroydon HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 14.8 2h5Alexis NtowHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 14.81/0.6 4h3Erin MagillBelgrave HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 14.83/0.6 2h1Arielle MacintyreHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 14.9/0.0 3nsKacey CoombesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 14.9 4BIris OsikoyaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 14.9 3nsEllie McdermottGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 14.9 3nsEryn OddyHolland Sports ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 14.96 1Freya Sebastian-DaviesYoung Athletes ClubEton13 Jun 
 15.0 3BIsabelle SparkesHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 15.0 3h5Lois EnglishSouth London HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
150 Metres (Standard: 23.00)
 19.4 1ACaiselle MurrayCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 20.0 2AAlessia MannaHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 20.1 2ATia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Jul 
 20.15 2AEmily SherlockGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 20.2 1AShivelle MarshallCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 20.3 1BSaray-Destiny CrosdaleCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 20.4 2AHolly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton8 May 
 20.9 2ASara-Louise FordjourWoking ACWinchester8 May 
 20.9 3BElla ClarkCrawley ACTonbridge30 Jul 
 21.0 2BSeriah WatsonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 21.2 3AArabella WhaitBracknell ACEton1 May 
 21.2 1AEvie WiltshireWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 21.33/-1.2 4h7Sienna AdamWalton ACTonbridge18 Apr 
 21.4 2AAmy McLoughlinWalton ACBournemouth21 May 
 21.41 3AFrancesca WealGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 21.58 2BGenevieve TribelhornGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 3 Jul 
 21.79 2AArabella EzekwugoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 21.8 4AMichelle AdeolaCamberley & District AC Winchester8 May 
 21.8 5ANiamh NobleHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 21.86/-1.9 3h1Holly ColenuttBracknell ACEton2 Apr 
 21.9 1BMia MoskoWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 22.0 2BChloe ShiptonGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton21 May 
 22.3 3AElizabeth HolydayKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester8 May 
 22.4 1ns2Enoki Calvert-AnsariGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 22.6 2ns2Emmie Sherwood WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 22.70 4BAlyssa GilliesGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 22.8 4AKacey CoombesGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 22.9 1ns1Ellie McdermottYoung Athletes ClubEton18 Jun 
 23.0 3BFreyja RidgeCamberley & District ACWinchester8 May 
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00)
 26.74/0.3 2Casielle MurrayCroydon HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 26.9 1ATia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 27.01/0.3 3Saray-Destiny CrosdaleCroydon HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 27.4 2AShivelle MarshallCroydon HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 27.7 1AEnioluwa AwonogunSouth London HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 28.2 1AHolly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACEwell4 Jun 
 28.23/0.0 1h3Jasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 28.7 1Alessia MannaHerne Hill HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 28.7 1BSara-Louise FordjourWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 28.7 2AEvie WiltshireWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 28.78/0.5 2s2Amy McloughlinWalton ACKingston15 May 
 28.91/0.0 2s1Sienna AdamWalton ACKingston15 May 
 29.0 1BMarly TaylorHercules Wimbledon ACEwell4 Jun 
 29.0 1APyale WifaHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 29.1 1BIsabella HarrisonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 29.2 2BChloe ShiptonGuildford & Godalming ACEwell4 Jun 
 29.40/0.5 3s2Charlotte ColemanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 29.5 2AFrancesca WealGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 29.5 1nsMia MoskoWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 29.6 1nsSophie WrightHerne Hill HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 29.77/2.7 5h3Maya BurgerSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 29.8 2ASophie ClarkSlough Junior ACAldershot29 May 
 29.8 2nsNiamh NobleHerne Hill HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 29.9 3AHeather KingReigate Priory ACKingston9 Jul 
 29.9 1h4Mai Croll-Mensah (U11)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 30.0 3ALuchia NealWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 30.10/0.0 4h3Soraya StevensHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 30.1 4Seriah WatsonHerne Hill HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 30.1 3Amariah OkunlolaCroydon HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 30.1 1BFlorrie FosterHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 30.1 3h1Felicity CroucherAldershot, Farnham & District ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 30.1 3nsHalili WaikwaHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 30.18/0.5 2h2Keiyan WaikwaHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 30.2 4AFreya McAndieHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 30.22/0.7 3h4Zara HughesSutton & District ACKingston15 May 
 30.3 4nsEloise MatthewsReigate Priory ACKingston9 Jul 
 30.3 4AMichelle AdeolaCamberley & District ACAldershot10 Jul 
 30.4 2BLily WebsterSouth London HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 30.4 2BElizabeth HolydayKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 30.6 6nsEllie McdermottGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 30.63/0.5 5h2Freya Sebastian-DaviesYoung Athletes ClubKingston15 May 
 30.65 1h1Tileena TribeSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 30.7 2AEryn OddyHolland Sports ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 30.90/0.0 5h3Beatrice EminsonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 30.9 2BElmeirah AhmadSouth London HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 30.9 1nsAmy GoodwinEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 31.0 2h1Kacey CoombesGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot2 Jun 
 31.0 3BAmelia JeffersReigate Priory ACEwell4 Jun 
600 Metres (Standard: 2:10.00)
 1:42.0 1AHolly ColenuttBracknell ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 1:42.7 2AMatilda RobertsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 1:46.4 2AChloe ShiptonGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 1:46.7 3AEnoki Calvert-AnsariGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 1:50.45 3h1Sophie WrightHerne Hill HarriersBracknell26 Mar 
 1:56.9 2BJessica GashGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 1:58.2 7AFreyja RidgeCamberley & District ACEton18 Jun 
 1:58.3 3BFlora TurnerGuildford & Godalming ACEton1 May 
 1:58.95 5Kiara DuffyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSportcity13 Jun 
 2:01.5 4nsDenise OrnellaReigate Priory ACKingston9 Jul 
 2:01.8 1nsEllie McdermottYoung Athletes ClubEton1 May 
 2:02.4 4Alice StantonYoung Athletes ClubAldershot2 Jun 
 2:02.8 1nsAdele FitzsimmonsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 2:04.3 5nsZara WrightGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 2:07.2 1Lucille CumberlandWoking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 2:07.3 6nsEliza JamesonGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00)
 2:17.54 2Tia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersChelmsford14 Aug 
 2:22.49 4DIsabella HarrisonHercules Wimbledon ACExeter30 Aug 
 2:25.34 3h5Matilda RobertsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot7 Jul 
 2:25.8 2AHolly ColenuttBracknell ACTonbridge30 Jul 
 2:26.13 5h5Kitty ScottAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot7 Jul 
 2:26.60 3Chloe ShiptonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston15 May 
 2:28.3 1h2Aaliyah TharmakulasingamSutton & District ACCoulsdon30 Jul 
 2:28.96 1h2Jess AllenYoung Athletes ClubNuneaton4 Jul 
 2:29.50 4Sophie WrightHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 2:29.56 1h4Florence MillsHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 2:30.9 2h2India KaurSutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
 2:32.0 1h2Naomi WalmsleySouth London HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 2:32.29 1h2Katie McbrideAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot7 Jul 
 2:32.3 2AEnoki Calvert-AnsariHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 2:33.4 3h2Darcey-Mae BoothSouth London HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 2:34.3 2h2Maya WatsonSouth London HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 2:34.38 1h2Isla MurrayHolland Sports ACErith18 Sep 
 2:37.0 2ANesreen MedjaoudSouth London HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 2:37.2 2AElizabeth HolydayKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 2:37.3 3ALisette MatthewsReigate Priory ACEwell4 Jun 
 2:37.95 7h2Halili WaikwaHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 2:39.8 1BInes MaignanSouth London HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 2:39.9 2AFreyja RidgeCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 2:40.1 4PTabitha TookeEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley1 Jun 
 2:40.1 4AAmariah OkunlolaCroydon HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 2:40.2 3ACharlotte ColemanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 2:40.4 5ASofia MendesHerne Hill HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 2:40.75 5h1Beatrice EminsonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 2:41.2 5POlivia KleinOptima Racing TeamCrawley1 Jun 
 2:41.2 3AFreya BeaumontDorking Mole Valley ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 2:41.3 2BSummer MacKayHerne Hill HarriersBedford8 May 
 2:41.6 2ASophie ClarkSlough Junior ACAldershot29 May 
 2:41.68 8h2Isla KinniburghReigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 2:41.87 6h1Leah PaulsonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 2:43.1 3AKitty DoverWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 2:43.61 3PEmily SherlockGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 2:43.76 8h3Florence TomblesonReigate Priory ACAldershot7 Jul 
 2:43.9 2AEden WatsonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 2:44.84 4PJasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 2:45.0 3ALila CookeWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 2:45.08 2AIris OsikoyaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 2:45.18 3AHannah StockwellHolland Sports ACCrawley30 Jul 
 2:46.54 1h1Lara GowenSutton & District ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 2:46.6 5AJamie SimonsGuildford & Godalming ACEwell4 Jun 
 2:47.8 5ADora SimpsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 2:47.92 2BFlora TurnerGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 2:48.1 7h3Daisy LarkinBelgrave HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 2:48.2 5h2Freia Harper-TeeHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
 2:48.3 2BJoshie AllanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 2:48.3 4AEmilie CherelSouth London HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 2:48.5 2BMarnie CromptonSutton & District ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 2:48.8 7PGrace SoneSouth London HarriersCrawley1 Jun 
 2:49.3 2nsLucia SmallwoodWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 2:49.49 4AFrancesca WealGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 2:50.2 6ASophia PotterReigate Priory ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 2:50.2 2nsEmma CowanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 2:50.6 5AAida Palomares-DominguezCroydon HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 2:50.9 2AZarina KhanWalton ACKingston3 Jul 
 2:51.2 2AZaria HardmanWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 2:51.28 7h1Jess FordhamEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:51.3 2BFreya MoranKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 2:51.56 6PMyla Willard JacobsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00)
 3:58.0 1AKitty ScottAldershot, Farnham & District ACSouthampton10 Apr 
 3:58.26 1ATia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 4:02.0 2AMatilda RobertsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACEton1 May 
 4:02.8 1nsKatie McbrideAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot29 May 
 4:02.8 1AJess AllenAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot29 May 
 4:05.2 1AFlorence MillsHerne Hill HarriersBedford8 May 
 4:12.08 1AFelicity CroucherAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 4:12.5 1ASaya MuraseKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Jul 
 4:15.0 3AAida Palomares-DominguezCroydon HarriersBedford8 May 
 4:15.0 1ASofia MendesHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 4:15.80 4AYoyo McCrohanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 3 Jul 
 4:17.42 4h1Charlotte ColemanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley3 Apr 
 4:18.0 3nsIsabella HenryAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot29 May 
 4:18.1 1BElizabeth HolydayKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Jul 
 4:18.86 5h1Sophie WrightHerne Hill HarriersCrawley3 Apr 
 4:21.9 5AJamie SimonsGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton21 May 
 4:24.4 2AFlorence HolmesWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 4:24.86 8h2Florence TomblesonReigate Priory ACCrawley3 Apr 
 4:25.2 3ASummer MackayHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 4:31.7 4AScarlett MuirWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 4:33.86 3BLucia SmallwoodWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 4:33.9 4BMyla Willard JacobsGuildford & Godalming ACEton1 May 
 4:35.9 3BJessica GashGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton8 May 
 4:35.9 2BEmma CowanGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton21 May 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00)
 4:51.93 5h4Isabella HarrisonHercules Wimbledon ACWatford24 Aug 
 4:52.90 3h4Matilda RobertsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford27 Jul 
 4:53.33 7h5Kitty ScottAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford24 Aug 
 5:03.9 1ATia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 5:06.5 2ADarcey-Mae BoothSouth London HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 5:09.04 2h2Naomi WalmsleySouth London HarriersWatford27 Jul 
 5:12.3 2h1Katie McBrideAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 5:12.40 3Florence MillsHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:14.88 2h3Aaliyah TharmakulasingamSutton & District ACWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:18.2 1AIndia KaurSutton & District ACEwell4 Jun 
 5:21.38 3Poppy GuestHercules Wimbledon ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 5:22.5 1ALeah PaulsonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 5:22.7 1BSaya MuraseKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 5:23.7 9h2Daisy LarkinBelgrave HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 5:23.9 10h2Sophie WrightHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 5:26.2 4h1Felicity CroucherAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 5:26.23 6Isabella HenryAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 5:29.8 1BLara GowenSutton & District ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 5:30.14 7Summer MacKayHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:30.2 3AYoyo McCrohanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 5:32.40 9h1Grace SoneSouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 5:32.9 3ACharlotte HallEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 5:33.26 8Sofia MendesHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:33.35 10h1Maya WatsonSouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 5:34.7 4AAida Palomares-DominguezCroydon HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 5:35.0 4ACharlotte ColemanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 5:35.5 1nsSummer McDougallHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 5:36.46 18h2Emilie CherelSouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 5:36.9 9h1Holly CalvertHolland Sports ACCarshalton29 May 
 5:37.2 2AIris OsikoyaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 5:37.81 11Neve MacGregorReigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 5:38.19 12Nesreen MedjaoudSouth London HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:43.6 4AJessica FordhamEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 5:45.20 14Florence TomblesonReigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 5:47.3 4BIsla KinniburghReigate Priory ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 5:47.4 2BZara WrightGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 5:48.33 15Scarlett MuirWaverley HarriersKingston14 May 
1 Mile (Standard: 7:00.00)
 5:19.8 mx2r7Isabella HarrisonHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec7 Sep 
 5:20.94 mx11r5Kitty ScottAldershot, Farnham & District ACWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:34.29 mx1r3Aaliyah TharmakulasingamSutton & District ACWimbledon20 Jul 
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00)
 11.9 1AGabrielle ReidCroydon HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 12.02/1.1 1PTia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 12.05/1.5 1Arabella WhaitBracknell ACBasingstoke17 Aug 
 12.1 2AJasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 12.1 1AGenevieve TribelhornGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 12.2 1ACasielle MurrayCroydon HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 12.25/1.1 2PMyla Willard JacobsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 12.26/-1.1 1Holly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 12.56 1AEmily SherlockGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 12.6 2AHeather KingReigate Priory ACKingston9 Jul 
 12.6 3AZara HughesSutton & District ACKingston9 Jul 
 12.9 1ALila CookeWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 12.9 1nsAlyssa GilliesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 13.2 1nsMai Croll-Mensah (U11)Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 13.3 2BAmelia JeffersReigate Priory ACKingston9 Jul 
 13.5 3Tabitha TookeEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley1 Jun 
 13.5 3AFreya MoranKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 13.51/-0.7 4h1Marly TaylorHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 13.6 2BOlivia DohertyEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 13.80/1.1 4PScarlett HaineWaverley HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 14.0 4AAmelia CameronSouth London HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 14.30/-0.8 4h2Freya Sebastian-DaviesYoung Athletes ClubKingston14 May 
 14.3 4AFlorrie FosterHercules Wimbledon ACEwell4 Jun 
 14.4 4ASuna HeylWalton ACBournemouth21 May 
 14.5 2nsEnoki Calvert-AnsariGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 14.5 1Alexis NtowHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 14.6 1BLara TomblesonReigate Priory ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 14.7 2BSienna CartwrightEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 14.8 3ABeatrice EminsonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 15.0 1BAngelina Ispani-IoannouSutton & District ACKingston9 Jul 
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in])
 1.50 1AMarly TaylorHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 1.45 1AJasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 1.41 3PFlorrie FosterHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.38 4PTia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.36 2AGenevieve TribelhornGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 1.35 3Ruby MooreSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 1.35 3AHolly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 1.35 1AMyla Willard JacobsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 1.35 6PEmily SherlockGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.33 2ANicole DeaconescuKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 1.30 10Kyra PembertonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 1.30 9Erin MagillBelgrave HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 1.30 3Jess AllenYoung Athletes ClubKingston14 May 
 1.30 2AShivelle MarshallCroydon HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 1.30 2nsKacey CoombesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 1.30 3AArabella HowardCroydon HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 1.30 2BIsabelle SparkesHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 1.26 5Emma Quick (U11)Waverley HarriersHaslemere3 Aug 
 1.25 1AIsabelle StevensReigate Priory ACEwell4 Jun 
 1.25 1AOlivia DohertyEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 1.25 9Seren PinningtonSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 1.25 1nsAnnabel TylerGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 1.25 2BFreya MoranKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 1.25 3BNatalya OladutiCroydon HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 1.25 4ALilly WebsterSouth London HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 1.21 1nsRebecca MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 1.20 8Olivia KleinOptima Racing TeamLee Valley16 Apr 
 1.20 1nsSofia WoodGuildford & Godalming ACEton1 May 
 1.20 5Holly CalvertHolland Sports ACKingston14 May 
 1.20 4ASophie WrightHerne Hill HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 1.20 1nsLexie DigmanGuildford & Godalming ACEwell4 Jun 
 1.20 3Holly WardSouth London HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 1.20 11PScarlett HaineWaverley HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.20 4AKathryn SpateWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 1.15 4AIsla MorrisonHolland Sports ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 1.15 3AHannah StockwellHolland Sports ACKingston9 Jul 
 1.15 3ASadie EdwardsSutton & District ACKingston9 Jul 
 1.15 1nsEmma BowenGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 1.15 3AInez SchilbachWoking ACCrawley30 Jul 
 1.15 9Jamie SimonsGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot18 Aug 
 1.15 6ACharlotte HallEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m [12ft3in])
 4.82/+1.6 1PTia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.60 1Emily SherlockGuildford & Godalming ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 4.59 5Pyale WifaHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 4.49/+1.4 4PJasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.42 1AMia MoskoWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 4.33 5PFlorrie FosterHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.30 2AShivelle MarshallCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 4.27/+1.0 3Evie WiltshireWoking ACKingston15 May 
 4.24 4Kyra PembertonEpsom & Ewell HarriersNuneaton4 Jul 
 4.24 1Mai Croll-Mensah (U11)Herne Hill HarriersWatford4 Sep 
 4.17 1AHolly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton8 May 
 4.11 1BSoraya StevensHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 4.11 3AFlora TurnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 4.11 2AGabrielle ReidCroydon HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 4.06 2ALily BiggsWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 4.04 2AMyla Willard JacobsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 3 Jul 
 4.03 1nsJessica Bent (U11)Sutton & District ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 3.96 2BFrancesca WealGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 3.94 1Nicole DeaconescuKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSportcity13 Jun 
 3.91 1BChloe ShiptonGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton8 May 
 3.90 9Arianna AtkinsonYoung Athletes ClubNuneaton4 Jul 
 3.90 7Sasha Nolan (U11)Herne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 3.89 3AArielle MacintyreHerne Hill HarriersBedford8 May 
 3.89 1nsCharlotte ColemanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 3.88/-2.1 3POlivia KleinOptima Racing TeamCrawley1 Jun 
 3.88 13Angelina Ispani-IoannouSutton & District ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
 3.81 1nsKathryn SpateWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 3.79 1Abigail Scragg (U11)Camberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 3.79 1nsZara WrightGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 3.77 1ATabitha TookeEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 3.74/+0.6 8Esther EncyHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 3.73 1BSophie ClarkSlough Junior ACAldershot29 May 
 3.71 9Shritha Reddy KommulaSutton & District ACCarshalton28 May 
 3.71 2BEmily RichardsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 3.71 2nsArabella EzekwugoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 3.70 3nsEmily WhittinghamGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
Shot Putt (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m [17ft6in])
 8.12 1PJasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 7.93 2PTia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 7.75 6Lucy AmselSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 7.53 1ASaray-Destiny CrosdaleCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 7.51 1AFlora TurnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 7.45 9Ruth LewisReigate Priory ACTonbridge5 Jul 
 7.13 2AHolly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 6.92 1AEmily WhittinghamGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 6.65 1BAmelie HeygateGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 6.59 4ALuchia NealWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 6.53 2ASofia MendesHerne Hill HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 6.44 9Sophie MoultonSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 6.39 2Daisy MonganSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 6.36 1BArabella HowardCroydon HarriersBedford8 May 
 6.34 4ACatherine Hamilton-WilkesGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton8 May 
 6.23 2Emilia DaviesSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 6.16 4PFlorrie FosterHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 6.15 5PEmily SherlockGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 6.11 1BShivelle MarshallCroydon HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 6.05 2BGabrielle ReidCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 5.95 2POlivia KleinOptima Racing TeamCrawley1 Jun 
 5.86 2Lara GowenSutton & District ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 5.82 2AScarlett BroddKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBournemouth21 May 
 5.75 3BHolly ColenuttBracknell ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 5.63 1AEmily RichardsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 5.57 10PMyla Willard JacobsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 5.52 12PBeatrice EminsonHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 5.48 2ASadie SzucsSutton & District ACKingston9 Jul 
 5.45 3BRose HerbertGuildford & Godalming ACEton1 May 
 5.45 2APola PodzereicSouth London HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m [36ft0in])
 19.89 1AFlora TurnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 25 Jun 
 18.78 1nsSienna CartwrightEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 18.16 1AGenevieve TribelhornGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 18.08 1ASophia PeacheySutton & District ACKingston9 Jul 
 17.84 2AHelena SvanstromKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 17.71 2AAmelie HeygateGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 23 Jul 
 17.42 1Scarlett HaineWaverley HarriersGodalming25 Sep 
 16.58 2AIris OsikoyaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 16.43 2Elsa HolmesWaverley HarriersGodalming21 Aug 
 15.09 1BRose HerbertGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 15.02 1BAliyyah OshodiSutton & District ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 14.82 2Kacey CoombesGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 14.71 2Daisy MonganSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 14.04 12Evie RecordSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 13.90 3AIsabelle SparkesHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 13.24 3APola PodzereicSouth London HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 12.61 2nsSofia WoodGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 12.53 4AAoife O'reillyEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 12.52 2AJessica FordhamEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 12.35 1nsYemaya ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 12.30 4ALilly WebsterSouth London HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 12.05 2BSummer McDougallHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 11.62 3ASophie WrightHerne Hill HarriersGuildford 25 Jun 
 11.44 3Izzy WheelerWaverley HarriersGodalming5 Jun 
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m [44ft3in])
 23.74 1Jasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 22.92 5Scarlett ShepherdGuildford High SchoolNuneaton4 Jul 
 21.53 2AArabella HowardCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 21.34 2BAngelina Ispani-IoannouSutton & District ACKingston24 Jul 
 18.70 1BZoe CiccardiniCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 18.36 2Amy JonesSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 16.79 1ASophia PeacheySutton & District ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 16.61 2ALuchia NealWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 15.63 1nsScarlett MuirWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 15.03 1ASofia WoodGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 14.78 3Niamh RobertsSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 14.72 9Sophie HolleySurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 14.70 2ASienna CartwrightEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 14.63 3Bella Thomas (U15)Surrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 14.37 4AElsa HolmesWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 14.32 3AMyla Willard JacobsGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 14.24 2AScarlett BroddKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 13.97 3AEmilie CherelSouth London HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 13.79 2BCatherine Hamilton-WilkesGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 13.52 4Darcey-Mae BoothSouth London HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 13.52 5Niamh NobleHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
Pentathlon (U13G events) (Standard: 1000pts)
 2632 1Tia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 2169 2Emily SherlockGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 2150 3Jasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 1889 4Myla Willard JacobsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1887 5Florrie FosterHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1788 6Holly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1382 7Beatrice EminsonHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1335 8Scarlett HaineWaverley HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 1226 9Freia Harper-TeeHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1103 10Freyja RidgeCamberley & District ACCarshalton4 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.