SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 12 October 2022
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2022 > U15B
Today's Date: 15 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.00)
 11.15/1.7 Xavier TaylorWalton ACBedford27 Aug 
 11.2 Farrell FabusiwaCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 11.3 Luca AndersonHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 11.43/-0.4 2Farrell FabusiwaCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 11.52/0.5 Luca AndersonHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford14 Aug 
 11.6 Joseph Johnson-ColeHerne Hill HarriersBedford8 May 
 11.6 Liam TrinidadWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 11.69/0.8 Joseph Johnson-ColeHerne Hill HarriersBedford27 Aug 
 11.7 Jayden Fiifi Atta-FynnCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 11.7 Jordan EbanksHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 11.7 Sahil VassanjeeWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 11.76/1.6 Cristiano AnahCrawley ACK2 Crawley29 Aug 
 11.78/2.9 wSamuel FullerHerne Hill HarriersDagenham3 Jul 
 11.8 Ryen RennieBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBracknell21 May 
 11.8 Amari AngusHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 11.83/1.6 Samuel FullerHerne Hill HarriersDagenham3 Jul 
 11.83/2.0 Jordan EbanksHerne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)17 Jul 
 11.84/2.3 wAngus StrachanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLee Valley31 Aug 
 11.86/0.5 Sam Moylan-JonesWalton ACHendon18 Jun 
 11.89/-0.5 Julius HumphreysSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 11.92/-0.5 Luc SpingateSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 11.94/1.4 Angus StrachanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLee Valley31 Aug 
 11.96/-0.4 4Sheriff SillyHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 11.97/-0.3 Amari AngusHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford14 Aug 
 11.98 William SpeightEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 11.98/1.4 Joshua ClintonEpsom & Ewell HarriersLee Valley31 Aug 
 12.00/-0.7 Jeziah McLeodSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 12.0 Daniel AdjoviCamberley & District ACAldershot10 Jul 
 12.0 Ethan CortCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 12.05/0.2 4s2Jayden Fiifi Atta-FynnCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 12.09/0.2 Liam TrinidadWoking ACCrawley30 Jul 
 12.1 Dylan LewisWoking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 12.1 Lawrence FletcherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester8 May 
 12.20/0.2 5s2Joshua OmotosoSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 12.20/0.5 Dylan HughesKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 12.2 Ben WilliamsSutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
 12.2 Adam OfeimumSutton & District ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 12.2 Sebastian FoxSutton & District ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 12.3 Brandon MayHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 12.31/0.2 Sahil VassanjeeWoking ACKingston14 May 
 12.37/-0.7 5h4Riley BartonWalton ACKingston14 May 
 12.37/1.2 Josiah Akoto-DwemohEpsom & Ewell HarriersGillingham10 Jul 
 12.37 Josh PickenWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 12.38/0.1 William AllinsonCrawley ACWorthing26 Jul 
 12.4 Zico BlakeHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 12.4 Denis YorkeSutton & District ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
 12.41/-0.2 Sebastian FoxSutton & District ACCarshalton28 May 
 12.43/-0.2 7s1Kit FlemingThames Valley HarriersKingston14 May 
 12.43/-2.8 Kai LunardelliSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 12.46/0.2 6s2Chisom IykeCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 12.46/-1.6 Kai GilesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 12.48/-0.7 Javon BlakeHercules Wimbledon ACKingston11 Jun 
 12.5 Blaise Gethen SmithWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 12.5 Limo ZhuSouth London HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 12.52/-2.8 Kabir KasumuSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 12.6 Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACKingston1 May 
 12.6 Chezon BrownCroydon HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 12.6 Khailil Thomas-WhilbyCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 12.65/-0.5 Billy TrumanSutton & District ACCarshalton28 May 
 12.67/1.9 Zack HowsonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 12.7 Joe JemmettKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBournemouth21 May 
 12.76/-0.7 4h1Colin Kinoshita-LiEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 12.8 Freddie Swinchin RewKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester8 May 
 12.8 Leonardo FischerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBournemouth21 May 
 12.8 Chezray CammockHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 12.8 William BrooksCrawley ACBrighton24 Jun 
 12.8 Jack KellyGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 12.8 Aidan ZipmanSouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 12.82/0.7 Justin CollinsHolland Sports ACChelmsford14 Aug 
 12.87/-1.2 Limo ZhuSouth London HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 12.9 Michael Roy DeeCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 12.9 Owen FirthWaverley HarriersHaslemere16 Aug 
 12.92/-0.7 5h1Darius OyewoCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 13.0 George RobertsHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 13.0 Jacob McGrathGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 13.0 Calvin CookeSutton & District ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00)
 22.42/0.3 Xavier TaylorWalton ACSports City9 Jul 
 22.77/-2.0 Farrell FabusiwaCroydon HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 23.60 Luca AndersonHerne Hill HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 23.6 Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 23.86/-0.6 Ryen RennieBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSportcity3 Sep 
 23.98/2.1 w2h1Sebastian FoxSutton & District ACKingston15 May 
 24.0 Liam TrinidadWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 24.09/1.6 Sebastian FoxSutton & District ACHorspath10 Sep 
 24.1 Amari AngusHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 24.1 Cristiano AnahCrawley ACBrighton2 Sep 
 24.11/2.5 wSamuel FullerHerne Hill HarriersDagenham3 Jul 
 24.22/0.9 5Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 24.26/0.9 6Jordan EbanksHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 24.26 Liam TrinidadWoking ACCrawley30 Jul 
 24.29/-0.5 Cristiano AnahCrawley ACHornchurch3 Jul 
 24.3 Fred HakeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 24.32/-3.0 Jayden Fiifi Atta-FynnCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 24.32/-3.0 Aidan ZipmanSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 24.32/-2.0 Angus StrachanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 24.35 Amari AngusHerne Hill HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 24.35/0.2 Dylan HughesKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 24.36/-3.0 Kris EcclestonSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 24.4 Dylan LewisWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 24.4 Joseph Johnson-ColeHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 24.48/1.9 2h2Sheriff SillyHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 24.50 Dylan LewisWoking ACSwindon11 Sep 
 24.51/0.6 Samuel FullerHerne Hill HarriersDagenham30 Jul 
 24.65/0.6 Joshua ClintonEpsom & Ewell HarriersK2 Crawley29 Aug 
 24.66/-1.9 Fred HakeHerne Hill HarriersDagenham28 May 
 24.67 Daniel AdjoviCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 24.7 Sahil VassanjeeWoking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 24.7 Chezon BrownCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 24.8 Ben WilliamsSutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
 24.8 Joshua OmotosoSutton & District ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
 24.91 Josh PickenWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 24.98/-3.0 Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HarriersPortsmouth26 Mar 
 25.0 Lawrence FletcherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester8 May 
 25.0/1.9 Chisom IykeCroydon HarriersBedford8 May 
 25.0 Javon BlakeHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 25.09/-1.2 Billy TrumanSutton & District ACCarshalton28 May 
 25.20/1.4 5h3Joshua ClintonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 25.2 William AllinsonCrawley ACBrighton22 Jul 
 25.22/1.9 5h2Joshua OmotosoSutton & District ACKingston15 May 
 25.23/2.5 wJavon BlakeHercules Wimbledon ACDagenham3 Jul 
 25.30/2.1 w3h1Zico BlakeHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 25.3 Limo ZhuSouth London HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 25.4 Brandon MayHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 25.4 Khailil Thomas-WhilbyCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 25.47/-1.8 George BrooksSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 25.5 Riley BartonWalton ACWinchester8 May 
 25.5 Blaise Gethen SmithWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 25.51/-0.1 William AllinsonCrawley ACWorthing26 Jul 
 25.58/1.3 Josiah Akoto-DwemohEpsom & Ewell HarriersGillingham10 Jul 
 25.60 Sahil VassanjeeWoking ACAldershot19 Jun 
 25.6 Zack HowsonGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 25.6 Ioannis HortisSutton & District ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
 25.62/-1.8 Jojo AmpahSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 25.7 Jack HarelWoking ACWinchester8 Aug 
 25.79/-0.9 Stephan Lawson-FoiaSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 25.82/0.3 Eric ArmitageGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 25.89/-0.1 Zephan Wilson-JonesSutton & District ACCarshalton28 May 
 25.97/1.3 Riley BartonWalton ACCrawley30 Jul 
 26.0 Justin CollinsHolland Sports ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 26.1 Max LeonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston1 May 
 26.1 George RobertsHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 26.1 Chezray CammockHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 26.2 Leonardo FischerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Jul 
 26.2 Calvin CookeSutton & District ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
 26.22/-1.8 Jiaqi ZhangSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 26.23/-0.9 Leonardo FischerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 26.4 Colin Kinoshita-liEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 26.44 Owen FirthWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 26.5 Joe JemmettKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester8 May 
 26.5 Louis FrostGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 26.6 Edward BennettSutton & District ACKingston1 May 
 26.70/-0.1 Matthew WehrleHercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley20 Jul 
 26.7 Adam OfeimumSutton & District ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 26.71 Judah OgbajiSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 26.90/-1.8 William BrooksCrawley ACHornchurch3 Jul 
 26.96/-0.9 Leon FroudeWalton ACKingston11 Jun 
 27.0 Oliver FarrarHolland Sports ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 27.0 Denis YorkeSutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
 27.0 Jacob KinnearSutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
300 Metres (Standard: 44.00)
 36.56 Frederick HakeHerne Hill HarriersSports City9 Jul 
 36.81 Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACSports City9 Jul 
 37.12 Xavier TaylorWalton ACChelmsford14 Aug 
 37.30 Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HarriersSports City9 Jul 
 37.52 Sebastian FoxSutton & District ACKingston11 Jun 
 37.53 Ryen RennieBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSportcity3 Sep 
 37.66 Javon BlakeHercules Wimbledon ACBedford28 Aug 
 37.89 Dylan HughesKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSports City8 Jul 
 38.55 Dylan LewisWoking ACSwindon11 Sep 
 38.84 George LoaderSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 39.2 Billy TrumanSutton & District ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 39.33 3h2Billy TrumanSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 39.5 Calvin CookeSutton & District ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 39.5 Josh PickenWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 39.53 Freddy CartySurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 39.6 Orson MatthewsHerne Hill HarriersAbingdon2 Jul 
 39.77 Josh PickenWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 39.8 Chisom IykeCroydon HarriersBedford8 May 
 39.9 Edwin KamaraSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 40.0 Zephan Wilson-JonesSutton & District ACKingston1 May 
 40.0 Chezon BrownCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 40.07 Zephan Wilson-JonesSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 40.12 4h2Calvin CookeSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 40.3 Harrison GeorgeSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 40.41 Joshua ClintonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley18 Apr 
 40.41 Edwin KamaraSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 40.6 Jake MorrisSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 40.6 Nathan MajekodumniSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 40.7 Freddie Swinchin RewKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester8 May 
 40.74 Oscar SinnettWoking ACSwindon11 Sep 
 40.9 Adam NkosoHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 41.2 Daniel AdjoviCamberley & District ACAldershot10 Jul 
 41.3 Jack BerrySurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 41.4 Otto De JongKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester8 May 
 41.43 Tom ChapmanSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 41.5 Eric ArmitageGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 41.60 Freddie Swinchin RewKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 41.9 Aniello CappiellHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 42.0 Max OrchardReigate Priory ACKingston1 May 
 42.07 Max OrchardReigate Priory ACCrawley3 Apr 
 42.10 Jacob KinnearSutton & District ACCrawley18 Apr 
 42.1 Luke WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 42.2 Leonardo FischerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 42.21 Theo GibbWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 42.5 Max LeonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston1 May 
 42.5 Ciaran LyasHolland Sports ACWinchester8 May 
 42.72 Daniel AdjoviCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 42.8 Jack DormerWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 42.9 Rory BarrGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 43.0 Marnix DagninHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 43.4 Matthew WehrleHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 43.5 Thomas MansellGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 43.53 Thomas MansellGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 43.56 Jack DormerWoking ACSwindon11 Sep 
 43.98 Owen FirthWaverley HarriersAldershot7 Jul 
400 Metres (Standard: 62.00)
 51.91 Fred HakeHerne Hill HarriersEltham20 Jul 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00)
 2:00.57 3DAlex LennonSutton & District ACEltham17 Aug 
 2:02.69 mx3EEthan NewellSutton & District ACEltham20 Jul 
 2:06.4 3AFred HakeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 2:07.6 4Zavier ZinmanWoking ACKingston18 Jun 
 2:07.83 2Alexander DidaskalouWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston15 May 
 2:07.84 3Joshua Harwood-WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston15 May 
 2:08.31 Warren WilsonHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford14 Aug 
 2:09.6 Oscar SinnettWoking ACCrawley30 Jul 
 2:10.1 2r2Alexander WilsonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 2:10.27 mxHarry CurrieWalton ACWatford7 Sep 
 2:10.37 1h3Alexis DelaneyBelgrave HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:10.7 Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 2:11.3 Buddy KedgleyReigate Priory ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:11.37 Otto De JongKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 2:11.72 3h1Harry KleinOptima Racing TeamKingston14 May 
 2:12.0 Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACCrawley1 Jun 
 2:13.3 1AJack DormerWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 2:13.7 Abinadab PanchalingamEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 2:14.0 mxJack DormerWoking ACAldershot2 Jun 
 2:14.10 mxJoe McdonaldEpsom & Ewell HarriersEltham20 Jul 
 2:14.3 Dexter GarlicSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 2:14.5 Monty HudsonSutton & District ACKingston11 Jun 
 2:15.0 Marcus HibbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACHillingdon5 Jun 
 2:15.52 Max OrchardReigate Priory ACCrawley25 Jun 
 2:16.6 Jake PickenWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 2:16.98 Benjamin HilsonHolland Sports ACChelmsford13 Aug 
 2:17.5 Archie PenniceardHerne Hill HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 2:18.1 Ewan SoneSouth London HarriersCrawley1 Jun 
 2:18.4 2ACiaran LyasHolland Sports ACWinchester8 May 
 2:18.4 Ollie JermyWaverley HarriersCrawley1 Jun 
 2:18.4 Aniello CappiellHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 2:18.77 mxJack MclennanHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec24 Jul 
 2:18.96 Zach DredgeWalton ACWatford7 Sep 
 2:19.0 Sam McWilliamWaverley HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 2:19.06 Adam ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 2:19.13 Lewis BainbridgeWalton ACWatford15 Jun 
 2:19.3 Rory BarrYoung Athletes ClubBracknell10 Jul 
 2:19.8 Toby Spencer ClovesSutton & District ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:20.48 4h2Toby KimminsWalton ACKingston14 May 
 2:20.63 Jake GoodmanWalton ACWatford15 Jun 
 2:21.3 Christopher CullSutton & District ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:21.4 Eddie Ellis-RobinsonSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 2:21.81 Erik BertheussenEpsom & Ewell HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 2:22.39 Yusuf AchchiHercules Wimbledon ACWatford13 Jul 
 2:22.8 Luke WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:23.20 Harrison KweiWalton ACWatford7 Sep 
 2:23.25 Joshua CheyneWalton ACWatford7 Sep 
 2:23.5 Archie RowanWaverley HarriersCrawley1 Jun 
 2:23.7 Oscar FloodGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 2:23.7 Joseph Ely-JohnstonSouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 2:23.9 Marnix DagninHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 2:24.0 Albert HackerHolland Sports ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 2:24.58 Will RadfordGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 2:25.15 Caden Rogers-EverittWoking ACWatford10 Aug 
 2:25.2 Patryk CendrzakHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 2:25.7 Luca LupiWoking ACAldershot19 Jun 
 2:26.03 Rufus BourkeSurrey SchoolsSportcity13 Jun 
 2:26.2 Samuel GoldingWoking ACAldershot2 Jun 
 2:26.51 mx7r3Evan HardyWoking ACEton2 Apr 
 2:26.6 George TrumanGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 2:26.79 mx2r5Dylan HughesKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorspath27 Apr 
 2:27.6 Ethan RussellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Jul 
 2:27.6 Josh CassGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00)
 4:02.45 2BAlex LennonSutton & District ACEltham20 Jul 
 4:09.77 8Jake MeyburghWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACSports City9 Jul 
 4:19.77 mx4r11Alexander DidaskalouWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford4 May 
 4:20.2 Ethan NewellSutton & District ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 4:24.93 +Rafferty HaighSutton & District ACTooting Bec24 Aug 
 4:25.4 Alexander WilsonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 4:26.70 mxMarcus HibbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot18 Aug 
 4:30.59 mx7BMarcus SolomonThe StragglersWormwood Scrubs20 Jul 
 4:32.4 4AWarren WilsonHerne Hill HarriersAbingdon2 Jul 
 4:33.11 mxRafferty HerdAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot18 Aug 
 4:35.4 Ewan SoneSouth London HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 4:37.97 4Otto De JongKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston15 May 
 4:38.0 Monty HudsonSutton & District ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 4:38.4 Elliott ManningSutton & District ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 4:38.56 +6r7Christopher CullSutton & District ACWimbledon20 Jul 
 4:39.07 5Luca LupiWoking ACKingston15 May 
 4:39.5 Benjamin HilsonHolland Sports ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 4:40.39 mx4r8Fred HakeHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Apr 
 4:40.60 Alexis DelaneyBelgrave HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 4:41.73 9Ollie JermyWaverley HarriersKingston15 May 
 4:42.2 Ollie WinterSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 4:42.4 Oscar SinnettWoking ACKingston11 Jun 
 4:42.8 Jack DawsonSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 4:43.34 5Sandro LomtadzeSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 4:43.9 Charlie KloffSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 4:44.39 Jack McLennanHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon1 Jun 
 4:44.9 Matt ArmstrongSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 4:46.13 Noah FernandezHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon1 Jun 
 4:46.4 Ciaran LyasHolland Sports ACKingston3 Jul 
 4:46.61 Sam JacksonGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 4:46.9 Benjy CarrEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 4:47.15 Eddie WilsonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 4:47.89 Jack DormerWoking ACSwindon11 Sep 
 4:49.25 Josh CassGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 4:49.51 Dylan GilliesHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 4:50.0 Harrison KweiWalton ACKingston3 Jul 
 4:50.8 Adam ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Jul 
 4:51.6 3AHarvey O'SheaEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston1 May 
 4:52.97 8h2Rory OrsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 4:52.98 Erik BertheussenEpsom & Ewell HarriersTromso, NOR20 Jul 
 4:53.9 Theo GibbWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 4:54.76 Caden Rogers-EverittWoking ACWatford24 Aug 
 4:54.78 9h2Luke JohnstonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 4:54.81 William WeyhamSouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 4:55.44 mxSam McwilliamWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Aug 
 4:55.5 Archy AtkinsonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Aug 
 4:57.36 Zachary ElliottHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton28 May 
 4:57.64 Edward FavellSouth London HarriersWimbledon1 Jun 
 4:57.99 7h1Joshua CheyneWalton ACKingston14 May 
 5:01.14 Abel DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 5:01.71 George MacklinHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon1 Jun 
 5:01.9 3BThomas HollandEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston1 May 
 5:02.67 Alfie BryanHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 5:03.43 10h2Ben YoungWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston14 May 
 5:06.92 1BArchie RowanWaverley HarriersSwindon24 Apr 
 5:07.2 Zac WhitehouseWaverley HarriersPortsmouth11 Jun 
 5:07.4 3nsEthan RussellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston1 May 
 5:08.4 Ewan MurphyHolland Sports ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 5.09.0 4nsTheo Edwards-DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACKingston1 May 
1 Mile (Standard: 6:15.0)
 4:45.23 8rBRafferty HaighSutton & District ACTooting Bec24 Aug 
 4:58.74 7r7Christopher CullSutton & District ACWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:06.88 mx10r6Jack MclennanHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:09.94 mx2r5Adam ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:14.8 11r9Archy AtkinsonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
 5:22.2 4r6Rory OrsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell25 Aug 
 5:40.6 mx4r6Alfie BryanHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
 5:51.3 mx6r4Thomas EnglefieldSouth London HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
 5:55.1 mx11r5Benny PocockEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell25 Aug 
 6:09.9 mx1r1Vincent PeakeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00)
 8:53.88 16r2Alex LennonSutton & District ACWatford10 Aug 
 8:56.32 1Jake MeyburghWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBedford27 Aug 
 9:37.55 mx5r1Rafferty HaighSutton & District ACWatford10 Aug 
 9:52.47 10r3Elliott ManningEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 10:11.91 1Benjy CarrEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 10:13.13 2Harvey O'SheaEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 10:16.76 3William WeyhamSouth London HarriersKingston15 May 
 10:18.62 4Thomas HollandEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 10:24.39 mx2r2Luca LupiWoking ACEton2 Apr 
 10:25.79 mx2r1Sam McwilliamWaverley HarriersAldershot7 Jul 
 10:28.27 mx4r1Ollie JermyWaverley HarriersAldershot7 Jul 
 10:39.72 5Rory OrsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 10:56.63 mx10r2Zachary ElliottHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 11:04.22 mx1r1Ewan MurphyHolland Sports ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 11:17.51 6Dylan MorrisonWoking ACKingston15 May 
80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50)
 11.5 William AllinsonCrawley ACBrighton26 Jul 
 11.68/-0.2 Max LeonEpsom & Ewell HarriersSports City8 Jul 
 11.69/0.9 William AllinsonCrawley ACSports City8 Jul 
 12.2 Dylan TaylorHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 12.43/1.5 Max OrchardReigate Priory ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 12.7 Sam BishopKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 12.71/0.7 Sam BishopKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 13.03/0.4 Kai GilesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 13.06/-0.7 Justin CollinsHolland Sports ACKingston11 Jun 
 13.13/-0.4 Dylan TaylorHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 13.26/-0.7 Lucas McLarenSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 13.55/1.5 Adam ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 13.72 Isaac BodenGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 13.8/-0.7 Romiro Hinds-McPhersonSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 13.8 Ethan CortCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 13.81/-0.7 Orson MatthewHerne Hill HarriersCrawley25 Jun 
 13.83/-0.7 Jayden WellandSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 13.84/1.5 Otto De JongKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 13.86/1.5 Telemachus CrichlowCamberley & District ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 14.0 Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 May 
 14.01/-2.5 Romiro Hinds-McPhersonSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 14.2 Darius OyewoCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 14.2 Darius OyewoCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 14.37/-1.5 Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 14.4 Archie RowanWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 14.5 Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACCrawley1 Jun 
 14.58/-1.5 5Archie RowanWaverley HarriersKingston14 May 
 15.11/-1.5 6Owen FirthWaverley HarriersKingston14 May 
 15.2 Harry RobertsWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
High Jump (Standard: 1.37m [4ft6in])
 1.75 Can TureSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 1.70 1Sebastian FoxSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 1.70 2Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 1.66 4Bajo LoyeSurrey SchoolsKingston18 Jun 
 1.64 Archie RowanWaverley HarriersCrawley1 Jun 
 1.63 Ethan CortSurrey SchoolsKingston18 Jun 
 1.63 Justin CollinsHolland Sports ACChelmsford13 Aug 
 1.61 Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACCrawley1 Jun 
 1.60 3=Zephan Wilson-JonesSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 1.60 Max LeonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 1.59 William AllinsonCrawley ACLee Valley23 Apr 
 1.58 Ethan KaSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 1.58 Daniel GilbertSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 1.56 Joe JemmettKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBournemouth21 May 
 1.55 Samuel JamesKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester8 May 
 1.55 Gus KilpatrickSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 1.53 Micah AsemotaSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 1.53 Alex ZeweSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 1.51 Jack KellyGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 1.51 Adam ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 1.50 6James BrookesHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 1.50 Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 1.50 Oscar FloodGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 1.50 George TaylorGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 1.50 Dylan TaylorHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 1.50 Ryen RennieBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACTonbridge30 Jul 
 1.50 Brandon MayHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 1.48 Nathan StocksGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 1.48 Ben StearnSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 1.47 Orson MatthewsHerne Hill HarriersAbingdon2 Jul 
 1.47 Benny PocockEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 1.47 Ewan MurphyHolland Sports ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 1.45 Ollie JermyWaverley HarriersSwindon24 Apr 
 1.45 Hayden UsherCamberley & District ACAndover29 May 
 1.45 Dean CharmanWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 1.44 Orson MatthewHerne Hill HarriersCrawley25 Jun 
 1.43 Andrew BlandfordWalton ACKingston11 Jun 
 1.40 Max OrchardReigate Priory ACCrawley1 Jun 
 1.40 Daniel AdjoviCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 1.40 Eddie DickHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 1.40 Harry RobertsWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 1.40 Haydon RobertsHolland Sports ACKingston3 Jul 
 1.40 Ryan SmithWaverley HarriersHaslemere28 Jul 
 1.40 Ahmad SamaraGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m [6ft7in])
 2.90 Gabriele MastromariniDartford HarriersGillingham11 Jun 
 2.10 Ben MusgroveCrawley ACBracknell21 May 
 2.10 Samuel DobsonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in])
 5.92 Zico BlakeHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 5.90/0.9 3Sheriff SillyHerne Hill HarriersHorspath10 Sep 
 5.67/-0.6 2Zephan Wilson-JonesSutton & District ACKingston15 May 
 5.64 Ethan CortCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 5.60/0.6 Max OrchardReigate Priory ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 5.51 Samuel FullerHerne Hill HarriersBedford8 May 
 5.51 Johnny Hayes-AkenzuaSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 5.45 Blaise Gethen SmithWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 5.35 Flynn RobertsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 5.32 Jack JonesKent ACTonbridge6 Aug 
 5.28/-1.1 Leo Hansen DammSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 5.25 Tristran HollisHaslemere Border ACPortsmouth11 Jun 
 5.21 Sahil VassanjeeWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 5.19 Dylan TaylorHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 5.14/1.1 Orson MatthewHerne Hill HarriersCrawley25 Jun 
 5.10 Owen FirthWaverley HarriersHaslemere28 Jul 
 5.09/+2.4 w6Calvin CookeSutton & District ACKingston15 May 
 5.08/+0.5 Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACCrawley1 Jun 
 5.06 Jack HarelWoking ACKingston3 Jul 
 5.06/+3.0 wNigel BoakyeSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 5.05 Daniel HornerHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 5.01 Calvin CookeSutton & District ACCarshalton19 Jun 
 5.00 Dylan LewisWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 4.98 Ethan CortCroydon HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 4.95/0.3 Justin CollinsHolland Sports ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 4.91 Eric ArmitageGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 4.89/-1.5 Archie RowanWaverley HarriersCrawley1 Jun 
 4.88 Limo ZhuSouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 4.86 Ryan SmithWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 4.85/-0.6 Ethan GrierSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 4.85 Judah OgbajiSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 4.85 Jacob McGrathGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 4.83/+2.7 w7James BrookesHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 4.78 Benjamin HilsonHolland Sports ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 4.73 Chezon BrownCroydon HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 4.72/+1.1 James BrookesHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 4.72 Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 4.69 Farrell FabusiwaCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 4.68 Colin Kinoshita-liEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 4.67/+3.2 wWilliam AllinsonCrawley ACLee Valley23 Apr 
 4.63 Moby DochertyWoking ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 4.62/-1.5 William AllinsonCrawley ACCrawley1 Jun 
 4.61 Ewan MurphyHolland Sports ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in])
 12.74/0.0 1Stephan AndersonLondon City ACSports City8 Jul 
 11.92/1.6 Nico ClarkeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorspath10 Sep 
 11.37 Darius LaneHercules Wimbledon ACKingston18 Jun 
 11.03/-0.5 Mateusz KrawetkowskiSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.80/-0.8 Amari DonkorSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.64/-0.2 Mason LynchSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.48/-0.3 Ryan SmithWaverley HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 10.38/0.5 Finn HeathSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.25/-0.4 Aidan EvansSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.16/-0.4 Lex BaileySurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.15 Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 10.11/0.4 Aidan OrpinSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.10/0.6 Cyrus KhanSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 9.83/0.7 Freddie Swinchin RewKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston11 Jun 
Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in])
 12.60 Kit FlemingThames Valley HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 11.49 Jack HarelWoking ACKingston11 Jun 
 11.36 Elis FierauSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.82 Mason Doyle RogersSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.62 Sasha FreshwaterSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.05 Ryen RennieBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSportcity3 Sep 
 9.78 Chisom IykeCroydon HarriersCarshalton19 Jun 
 9.74 Jeremiah FrimpongSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 9.63 Justin CollinsHolland Sports ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 9.60 Archie PenniceardHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 9.47 3Joshua PonertCamberley & District ACKingston14 May 
 9.42 4Lucas De La ToucheWalton ACKingston14 May 
 8.84 Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACCrawley1 Jun 
 8.63 Ibrahim CummingsHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon13 Apr 
 8.51 Orson MatthewHerne Hill HarriersCrawley25 Jun 
 8.39 Luke WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 8.38 Isaac GomesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 8.23 Josh PickenWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 8.15 Charlie GossageCrawley ACBrighton2 Sep 
 8.11 Dean CharmanWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 8.00 Buddy ReidEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft6in])
 30.67 Luke WalkerHolland Sports ACKingston18 Jun 
 30.03 Joshua PonertCamberley & District ACBracknell11 Jun 
 28.81 Jett McLoughlinSurrey SchoolsKingston18 Jun 
 28.71 Ryan SmithWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 25.42 Andrei CiobanuSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 25.20 Sonnie Casiraghi MarshallCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 24.71 Fred HakeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 24.54 Tyrell EjakitaSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 24.42 Cristiano FradeSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 24.23 Seve MoralesSurrey SchoolsKingston18 Jun 
 23.28 Will LeutertSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 23.27 Leon LangordSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 21.71 Ollie JermyWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 21.69 Oliver BarneyCamberley & District ACHillingdon5 Jun 
 21.68 Samuel O'ConnellSurrey SchoolsKingston1 May 
 21.52 Ollie MasonSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 20.95 Luke NunnSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 21.60 Archie PenniceardHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 20.41 Lucas De La ToucheWalton ACKingston3 Jul 
 18.37 Samuel O'ConnellSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in])
 42.08 William AllinsonCrawley ACBedford27 Aug 
 41.44 1Lucas De La ToucheWalton ACKingston14 May 
 39.19 Jack DormerWoking ACAldershot2 Jun 
 36.60 Charlie GossageCrawley ACBrighton2 Sep 
 33.81 Cai BaconSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 32.00 John GerrickSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 31.58 Alex PavrySurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 30.62 Griffen PlewsWoking ACKingston11 Jun 
 29.16 Zak DouceSutton & District ACCoulsdon18 Sep 
 29.04 Ethan CortCroydon HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 28.99 Ryan SmithWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 28.52 Yaseen AldenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Jul 
 26.75 Warren WilsonHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 26.21 Ethan MooreCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 26.10 Aleks LulaSouth London HarriersCoulsdon18 Sep 
 25.98 5Ian Du ToitSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 25.69 Daniel HornerHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 25.16 Samuel O'ConnellSurrey SchoolsKingston1 May 
 23.44 Liam WarneHolland Sports ACBournemouth21 May 
 23.23 Luca ReindorpHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 22.99 Theo Edwards-DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton21 May 
 22.37 Thomas Ritzinger-KimbellWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 22.03 Isaac JohnsonCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
Pentathlon (U15 Boys events) (Standard: 1200pts)
 2310pts Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACCrawley1 Jun 
 2237pts Max OrchardReigate Priory ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 2061pts Justin CollinsHolland Sports ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 2018pts Orson MatthewHerne Hill HarriersCrawley25 Jun 
 1973pts Archie RowanWaverley HarriersCrawley1 Jun 
 1972pts Otto De JongKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 1956pts William AllinsonCrawley ACLee Valley23 Apr 
 1797pts Adam ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 1694pts Ollie JermyWaverley HarriersCrawley1 Jun 
 1576pts Owen FirthWaverley HarriersCrawley1 Jun 
 1549pts Benny PocockEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 1513pts Telemachus CrichlowCamberley & District ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 1450pts Ewan MurphyHolland Sports ACCarshalton3 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.