SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 6 October 2022
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2022 > U15G
Today's Date: 15 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Girls
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.80)
 12.3 1AGracelyn KendeckCroydon HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 12.37 1.21 2Esme TaylorKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorspath10 Sep 
 12.5 1AElla RennieHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 12.52 1 h2Ava DauleySurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 12.7 3AAtarah KentonCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 12.81/0.8 2Jessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston15 May 
 12.9 1 1Lily Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersTotting Bec11 Sep 
 12.96/0.2 1AAllegra EzekwugoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 13.10/0.8 3s2Erin GregoryWalton ACKingston15 May 
 13.1 1BLiliana RichardsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 13.1/1.4 1BChloe Sherwood-WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford23 Jul 
 13.1 3BKelly AjayiCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 13.14 2h2Lily CowenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 13.2 1 nsKaiya AshiteyCroydon HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 13.2 2 1Abigail EvansSutton & District ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
 13.22/0.8 4s2Maia Heward-MillsEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 13.24/1.6 3h1Millie DryburghGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 13.3 2AOlivia HemingWoking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 13.3 2BEmillie EdwardsBracknell ACEton1 May 
 13.3 3AImogen WheelerReigate Priory ACEwell4 Jun 
 13.32/1.4 7 Genevieve LoweKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersNuneaton4 Jul 
 13.37/-0.5 mx3h6Grace NunnHolland Sports ACBattersea Park30 Apr 
 13.39/-0.8 5Jare SalamiEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 13.4 4 1Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 13.44/0.0 4h1Ava PetersSouth London HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 13.44/-1.2 5 2Vivienne JonczykHercules Wimbledon ACChelmsford14 Aug 
 13.47/0.8 6s2Grace NunnHolland Sports ACKingston15 May 
 13.47 5h1Sianna NelsonSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 13.47/-1.9 mx4h7Gabriella TcheukamCroydon HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 13.48/0.8 7s2Ama AmiakaCroydon HarriersKingston15 May 
 13.5 2AMya SleemanWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 13.5 1AEmily WinyardEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 13.5 2AAlice RidgeCamberley & District ACAldershot10 Jul 
 13.51/1.4 2 h1Isla Gilmore Surrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 13.6 1BEleanor BuckleWoking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 13.6 1B Nyah Nicholson-SalakoHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford25 Jun 
 13.6 1ALottie Price Waverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 13.66/0.7 3h4Azana Griffith-ElliottS Factor AthleticsKingston15 May 
 13.67/0.4 3h3Ada AmiakaCroydon HarriersKingston15 May 
 13.7 2AAlice ClarkWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 13.7 2BFlorence FreemanHercules Wimbledon ACEwell4 Jun 
 13.7 5 ns Ella MytonEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 13.7 3 nsFlorence WhiteEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 13.7 4AAva WareHolland Sports ACEwell4 Jun 
 13.7/1.4 1 1.9Nraye PhillipsSouth London HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 13.71 2Emma TysoeGuildford & Godalming ACEton13 Jun 
 13.73/0.1 1nsAMila HadleyWoking ACCrawley30 Jul 
 13.77/-0.8 mx1h2Sophie LambEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
200 Metres (Standard: 29.00)
 25.2 1AGracelyn KendeckCroydon HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 25.39/1.4 1Ella RennieHerne Hill HarriersHorspath10 Sep 
 25.4 1 2Lily Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 26.2 1AEsme TaylorKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBournemouth21 May 
 26.2 2AJessica HowellsEwell4 Jun 
 26.5 3AGabriella TcheukamCroydon HarriersBedford8 May 
 26.96 3AChloe Sherwood-WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford`3 Jul 
 27.0 1 nsLucy WrightHerne Hill HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 27.1 1nsClaudia WarrenWaverley HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 27.1 1 nsAbigail EvansSutton & District ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 27.18/0.3 4Millie DryburghGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 27.2 2AErin GregoryWalton ACWinchester8 May 
 27.24 1Liliana RichardsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 27.26/1.2 2ALily CowenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 27.26/0.6 1 6Emillie EdwardsBracknell ACBournemouth11 Sep 
 27.3 3 2Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 27.3/0.3 mx1 h 1Allegra EzekwugoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford27 Jul 
 27.4 1BAtarah KentonCroydon HarriersBedford8 May 
 27.4/-1.2 2ALottie Price Waverley HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 27.4 1ANyah Nicholson-SalakoHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 27.4 1B Kaiya AshiteyCroydon HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 27.5 3AKatie PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot29 May 
 27.5 1 nsSophie LambEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 27.61/0.8 mx3h6Grace NunnHolland Sports ACBattersea Park30 Apr 
 27.8 2BEmily WinyardEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 27.8 3Alice RidgeCamberley & District ACSouthampton13 Jul 
 27.8 1BKazia Asiedu BoafoHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 27.84 w2.3 h2Emma TysoeGuildford & Godalming ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 27.9 2AAlice ClarkWoking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 27.9 2 nsKelly AjayiCroydon HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 27.9 2BEvelyn BosokoCroydon HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 27.94/0.9 1BMia UsherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 27.97/0.7 3h3Milly MorrisGuildford & Godalming ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 27.99/0.0 3h2Ada AmiakaCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 28.00/-1.1 2h3Jare SalamiEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 28.1 2Ella MytonEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 28.1 1 h 2Ziona OforiSutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
 28.12/0.0 4h2Vivienne JonczykHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 28.29/-0.1 4 2Katie FossCrawley ACWorthing26 Jul 
 28.3 1nsMilla HadleyWoking ACHorspath24 Apr 
 28.3 3Kaia ZephirCroydon HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 28.3 3AAva WareHolland Sports ACEwell4 Jun 
 28.3 5AOlivia TuftsGuildford & Godalming ACAbingdon2 Jul 
 28.3 3B Anxhelika SelfollariSutton & District ACKingston9 Jul 
 28.3/3.0 w5 7Nraye PhillipsSouth London HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 28.4 4 ns!Emily MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford23 Jul 
 28.4/0.8 1AEleanor BuckleWoking ACCrawley30 Jul 
 28.42/0.8 1BViolette HornzeeWoking ACCrawley30 Jul 
 28.5 1BMya SleemanWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 28.5 5 nsOlivia KrausGuildford & Godalming ACEwell4 Jun 
 28.5 4 nsRukiyah Apedo-AmahCroydon HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 28.5 1BSophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 28.60/-2.3 3h3Olivia HemingWoking ACBracknell26 Mar 
 28.6 2BAllegra AdamsHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 28.6 2ns Maia Heward-MillsEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 28.7 4BMadeleine DoddEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 28.79 1Emma TysoeGuildford & Godalming ACEton13 Jun 
 28.8 3AMaya RungusumySouth London HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 28.9 4BEmily MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACEton1 May 
 28.9 1nsCharlotte GurneyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 28.9 2ns Rose WalkerSutton & District ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 28.9 3ns Imana RemediosHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 28.9 4 AMia ReevesWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 28.9 mx6h3Emilia WazydragWoking ACAldershot2 Jun 
 28.92 2h2Emilia MorganGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 29.00 3BBethan LewisGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton21 May 
 29.0 3B Leila Morris-BallentyneHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 29.00 mx2h2Keira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot2 Jun 
300 Metres (Standard: 47.00)
 39.11 1Lily-Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford14 Aug 
 40.89 1Gracelyn KendeckCroydon HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 41.26 2Lucy WrightHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford14 Aug 
 42.38 2Grace ConnorGuildford & Godalming ACKingston15 May 
 42.5 1AJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton21 May 
 42.70 5Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford14 Aug 
 43.4 2ASophie LambEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 43.5 2AEmmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford23 Jul 
 43.68 4Emillie EdwardsBracknell ACKingston15 May 
 43.8 1nsKatie PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot29 May 
 44.0 1BChloe Sherwood-WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 44.0 1ASophie HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 44.17 3h2India BlakeyHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 44.27 4 1Vivienne JonczykHercules Wimbledon ACChelmsford13 Aug 
 44.6 1AMaia MorrellSouth London HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 44.6 1BKatie FossCrawley ACBrighton22 Jul 
 44.76 3 3Keira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 44.8 4AEmily MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford23 Jul 
 44.86 4h1Liliana RichardsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 44.88 1 1Danielle OkugbayeSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Dec 
 44.94 5h2Lottie PriceWaverley HarriersKingston15 May 
 45.0 1ASophie PriceWoking ACKingston3 Jul 
 45.3 3AAllegra AdamsHercules Wimbledon ACEwell4 Jun 
 45.50 6h2Sophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston15 May 
 45.50 7h2Charlotte GurneyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 45.54 3Ffion DaviesSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 45.6 3AElizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jul 
 45.67 4Xantha RadloffSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 45.68 6 3Emilia MorganGuildford & Godalming ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 45.74 2ALola RoakeWoking ACAldershot19 Jun 
 45.8 3AAlice RidgeCamberley & District ACAndover29 May 
 45.8 1BRukiyah Apedo-AmahCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 46.2 1 nsClaudia WarrenWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 46.3 2nsMatilda FarrarWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 46.4 2 nsElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACEwell4 Jun 
 46.6 1BImogen FreemanKingston3 Jul 
 46.6 1B Violet OllerheadEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 46.7 4ARobin SimonsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 46.9 1BImogen BosokoCroydon HarriersKingston9 Jul 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00)
 2:13.52 mx2 GLucy WrightHerne Hill HarriersTooting24 Aug 
 2:13.77 3Katie PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACChelmsford14 Aug 
 2:13.85 3Emmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACSportcity9 Jul 
 2:14.28 4Lottie QuinnAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 2:15.89 5 h3Lucy WrightHerne Hill HarriersSportcity8 Jul 
 2:15.91 2Robin SimonsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston15 May 
 2:16.31 2h2Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HarriersSportcity8 Jul 
 2:16.44 5Katie FossCrawley ACCrawley18 Jun 
 2:19.5 1ALily-Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 2:19.79 3EIndia BlakeyHerne Hill HarriersWormwood Scrubs22 Jun 
 2:19.93 2ALola RoakeWoking ACAldershot19 Jun 
 2:21.91 6Sophie HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACKingston15 May 
 2:22.4 1AEstee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 2:23.7 1Maya JobbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACWinchester23 Jul 
 2:23.7 1A Florence WhiteEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 2:24.00 2AMaia MorrellSouth London HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 2:25.57 1BEmily EastonGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 2:25.64 7Ella HendersonWalton ACKingston15 May 
 2:27.00 3ASophie JackHerne Hill HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 2:27.66 5 2Hannah PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 2:27.66 mx4 4Sabrina Coppola JohansenWalton ACWatford7 Oct 
 2:27.8 1 1Jessica BoothSouth London HarriersTooting11 Sep 
 2:28.2 1ASophie PriceWoking ACWinchester8 May 
 2:28.3 2 1Maya RungusumySouth London HarriersTotting Bec11 Sep 
 2:28.50 mx4h6Ava McAndieHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 2.28.6 1nsAEmily MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton21 May 
 2:30.5 2BOrla CarrollHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 2:30.71 mx2h4Iona AlexanderHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 2:31.3 1ns2Emily MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACEton1 May 
 2:31.6 mx4h1Phoebe FullerWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford20 Apr 
 2:31.8 mx6h3Darcey TowerAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 2:32.8 2ASophia SimmsWalton ACWinchester8 May 
 2:32.99 3h3Amelia RowbothamKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:33.0 3ACharlotte GurneyHercules Wimbledon ACEwell4 Jun 
 2:33.02 4h3Ava ClarkSouth London HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:33.1 1BOlivia BarnesWalton ACKingston3 Jul 
 2:33.30 2H1Jessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACBedford 19 Jun 
 2:33.7 2AImogen FreemanWoking ACKingston3 Jul 
 2:34.5 1AMaisie WatesDorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 2:34.60 6h1Camilla BaluchSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 2:34.86 3h4Iona AlexanderHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 2:35.17 4BSophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 2:35.5 6ACharlotte MitchellAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford23 Jul 
 2:35.6 1BJosie HughesHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 2:36.2 2nsKatie EaldenGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 2:36.22 1BMari WoodhatchWoking ACCrawley30 Jul 
 2:37.00 4AElizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 2:37.32 mx5h4Vivienne JonczykHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 2:37.68 mx6h4Elizabeth ThompsonHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 2:37.8 1ns1Emily Williams Guildford & Godalming ACEton1 May 
 2:38.09 - PElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley26 Jun 
 2:38.8 3AGracie BroughSutton & District ACKingston9 Jul 
 2:39.7 mx3h2Poppy ScottAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00)
 4:28.72 mx7 8Katie PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford27 Jul 
 4:30.82 3Katie PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACSportcity9 Jul 
 4:33.60 mx4h5Lottie QuinnAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 4:37.32 8Lola RoakeWoking ACSportcity9 Jul 
 4:41.69 mx1CEmmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACWormwood Scrubs20 Jul 
 4:43.7 mx8h4Maya JobbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACWimbledon1 Jun 
 4:43.83 1Lottie QuinnAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston15 May 
 4:44.1 1nsEmmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot29 May 
 4:45.7 mx4h4Stephanie MassieWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAldershot2 Jun 
 4:47.73 mx8h4Estee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 4:49.66 3Maya JobbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston15 May 
 4:51.5 2 h1Florence WhiteEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 4:52.26 4Estee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 4:52.81 13h1Orla WrightHerne Hill HarriersSportcity8 Jul 
 4:53.3 1AStephanie MassieWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACSouthampton8 May 
 4:58.62 mx4h3Lucy WrightHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 4:59.09 15h3Sophie JackHerne Hill HarriersSportcity8 Jul 
 4:59.38 mx5h3Ava McAndieHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton28 May 
 4:59.5 2BKatie FossCrawley ACBrighton27 May 
 5:00.59 mx8h3Sophie JackHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 5:02.73 3ARobin SimonsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford3 Jul 
 5:05.04 mx12EOrla CarrollHerne Hill HarriersEltham20 Jul 
 5:05.41 6h2Katie EaldenGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 5:06.62 7h2Sophie JackHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:07.08 1AIona AlexanderHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 5:07.22 mx13 2Maia MorrellSouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 5:07.3 1 h2Nicole HaycockReigate Priory ACKingston11 Jun 
 5:07.50 mx14 2Jessica BoothSouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 5:07.74 4Phoebe FullerWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBracknell26 Mar 
 5:07.82 7Ava McandieHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 5:07.9 mx6h2Charlotte MitchellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 5:08.32 8h2Holly SmithCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:08.5 2ASophie PriceWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 5:08.51 mx12h2India BlakeyHerne Hill HarriersParliament Hill20 Apr 
 5:08.60 mx1h1Maya RungusumySouth London HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 5:09.04 9h2Isla NaidooEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:09.48 10Sabrina Coppola JohansenWalton ACKingston15 May 
 5:10.98 9 1Jessica BoothSouth London HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 5:11.00 4h1Imogen FreemanWoking ACKingston14 May 
 5:11.90 1BCharlotte MitchellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot29 May 
 5:12.4 mx9h2Hannah PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 5:15.15 6h1Libby CantwellEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:17.5 1AMaeve MiniellyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 5:17.68 10h2Mae LossonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 5:18.27 11h2Lily KittoHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:19.00 2h2Madison DisneyYoung Athletes ClubKingston11 Jun 
 5:20.2 3h2Alice YoungSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 5:20.9 2BMartha BrennanHerne Hill HarriersBedford8 May 
 5:21.21 8h1Matilda KotcheffEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:21.4 1AAmelia RowbothamKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 5:22.3 1BMarie RuddHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 5:22.9 2ARoisin DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 5:23.2 1nsElizabeth ThompsonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
 5:23.39 5Annabel LeeSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 5:24.2 5BDarcey TowerAldershot, Farnham & District ACAbingdon2 Jul 
 5:24.8 2nsLara DelportHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 Jul 
1 Mile (Standard: 7:00.00)
 5:19.47 mx8r5Florence WhiteEpsom & Ewell HarriersWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:27.6 mx8r7Orla WrightHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
 5:30.31 mx8r4Ava McAndieHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:35.0 mx11r7Orla CarrollHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
 5:38.79 mx9r2Sophie JackHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park30 Apr 
 5:39.64 mx5r3Iona AlexanderHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon20 Jul 
3000 Metres (Standard: 14:00.00)
 9:45.87 1Katie PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACChelmsford19 Jun 
 10:17.79 mx10 1Lottie Quinn Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford27 Jul 
 10:33.87 mx9 1Stephanie MassieWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAldershot18 Aug 
 10:41.07 mx17 1Maya JobbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford10 Aug 
 11:00.35 mx13r2Orla CarrollHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 11:00.91 mx4r3Florence WhiteEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley18 Apr 
 11:11.46 mx15r2Orla WrightHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 11:18.81 8Ava McAndieHercules Wimbledon ACChelmsford19 Jun 
 11:51.81 mx7r1Lily KittoHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00)
 11.62 1AJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACEton30 Jul 
 11.83/2.7 w2 P6Estee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersBedford18 Sep 
 11.9 1AEstee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 11.99/2.8 w1Elise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 12.1 1AElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACAbingdon2 Jul 
 12.1 1AAma AmiakaCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 12.12/-0.6 2Maia Heward-MillsEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 12.5 1AGenevieve LoweKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 12.5 2AWillow ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACAbingdon2 Jul 
 12.62/1.9 PKeira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 12.69/1.9 PRika HiguchiSouth London HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 12.78 2ATyler WaltonWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 12.8 2ALottie PriceWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 12.8 1BFlorence FreemanHercules Wimbledon ACEwell4 Jun 
 12.8 1BEsme Ellen TaylorKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 13.0 1nsJare SalamiEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 13.0 2ASophie HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACGuildfrod23 Jul 
 13.02 3Sophia McCartSutton & District ACKingston11 Jun 
 13.1 2AScarlett BrownWoking ACAldershot19 Jun 
 13.2 3ASydney HughesSutton & District ACEwell4 Jun 
 13.2 6ALily BodenWoking ACAbingdon2 Jul 
 13.2 1BAda AmiakaCroydon HarriersCroydon3 Jul 
 13.3 3ARukiyah Apedo-AmahCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 13.32/1.6 PIndia BlakeyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 13.43/1.9 PLily Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 13.6 3AMia UsherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Jul 
 13.6 4A Amali AdamsHerne Hill HarriersTotting Bec30 Jul 
 13.7 4AAbbie StratfordWalton ACKingston3 Jul 
 13.8 3BLaila DruryWalton ACKingston3 Jul 
 13.9 1BOlivia TuftsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 13.9 1nsNatasha HamblingKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 13.93w 2.17Sofia SymondsBelgrave HarriersPerivale25 Jun 
 14.0 1nsElizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
High Jump (Standard: 1.35m [4ft 5in])
 1.58 1AEstee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 1.57 1 AOlivia KrausGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 1.56 1AWillow ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACEwell4 Jun 
 1.53 PKeira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.50 3Milla HadleyWoking ACKingston15 May 
 1.50 2Olivia HemingWoking ACKingston15 May 
 1.50 1AEmily Williams Guildford & Godalming ACKingston9 Jul 
 1.50 1AAmelia RowbothamKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley30 Jul 
 1.50 2AMya CartwrightEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 1.50 PLily Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.46 2PJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley1 Jun 
 1.45 1AChia BrownWalton ACWinchester8 May 
 1.45 2Julia SmithWaverley HarriersHaslemere28 Jul 
 1.45 1 India BlakeyHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 1.45 3AAma AmiakaCroydon HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 1.45 2AChloe MooreWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 1.40 1AEmmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot29 May 
 1.40 7Oneli PepoliSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 1.40 6Ciara SmithSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 1.40 5Annabel MeadSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 1.40 4Rukiyah Apedo-AmahCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 1.38 8Lily BodenWoking ACAbingdon2 Jul 
 1.36 - PElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley26 Jun 
 1.35 1BAva TalbotEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford25 May 
 1.35 3ARika HiguchiSouth London HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 1.35 8Hazel InghamWalton ACKingston11 Jun 
 1.35 2BRiver CorbinSouth London HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 1.35 1=BViolette HornzeeWoking ACKingston3 Jul 
 1.35 2Beth PotterSutton & District ACTotting Bec11 Sep 
Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m [6ft0in])
 2.80 1AMadeleine DoddEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 2.30 1AOlivia KrausGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 2.20 1ASophia McCartSutton & District ACGuildford25 Jun 
 1.90 1ns Sophie BeaneGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 1.80 1B Freya MayGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton27 Aug 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m [14ft0in])
 5.07 1AJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton8 May 
 4.98 1nsAva TalbotEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 4.92 4Rika HiguchiSouth London HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 4.86 1AEmillie EdwardsBracknell ACGuildford23 Jul 
 4.85 3Ella RennieHerne Hill HarriersTotting Bec11 Sep 
 4.75/-0.1 2Alice ClarkWoking ACKingston14 May 
 4.73 2Olivia TuftsGuildford & Godalming ACNuneaton4 Jul 
 4.65 1AAllegra EzekwugoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 4.62/0.9 - PEstee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley26 Jun 
 4.58 6Sophia McCartSutton & District ACTooting11 Sep 
 4.53 2ADia SinghEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 4.48 3Julia SmithWaverley HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 4.45 2AFlorence FreemanHercules Wimbledon ACEwell4 Jun 
 4.45 4Olivia ObasuyiCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 4.43 2B Mia UsherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton30 Jul 
 4.42/1.0 PLily Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.40 2Lola ChisholmSutton & District ACEton3 Jun 
 4.39/1.1 PKeira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.38 4AAda AmiakaCroydon HarriersBedford8 May 
 4.38 2AClaudia WarrenWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 4.36/-0.6 7Ama AmiakaCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 4.36 2ASophia RamelliWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 4.35 3AAlice RidgeCamberley & District ACEton18 Jun 
 4.33 5Megan WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 4.33 1nsSophie BeaneGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 4.33 1 AMila HadleyWoking ACAndover18 Sep 
 4.30 3AChia BrownWalton ACBournemouth21 May 
 4.30 7Emmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAbingdon2 Jul 
 4.29 7 Angelica KirbySutton & District ACTotting Bec11 Sep 
 4.28 6Milly MorrisGuildford High SchoolAbingdon2 Jul 
 4.25 2AAbbie StratfordWalton ACKingston3 Jul 
Shot Putt (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m [23ft0in])
 13.59 1Issy StampSouth London HarriersHorspath10 Sep 
 11.64 1AGabriella TcheukamCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 10.77 3Elise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 9.89 3H1Jessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACBedford26 Jun 
 9.72 1AMatilda FarrarWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 9.33 5Alice ClarkWoking ACKingston14 May 
 9.24 1Taliah FlearyHerne Hill HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 9.14 2Elise WattersSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 8.97 7Estee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 8.91 1ANeva JansenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston9 Apr 
 8.78 3Phoebe BarnettSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 8.65 4Maddie SelmanSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 8.57 1BJulia SmithWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 8.48 5Kingston LelliotSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 8.45 - PRika HiguchiSouth London HarriersCrawley26 Jun 
 8.44 1AJare SalamiEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 8.27 4Willow McBrideSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 8.24 6Mathilde GisselbrechtSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 8.22 1BElizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersSwindon24 Apr 
 8.17 1B Isobel JonesWoking ACCrawley30 Jul 
 8.15 5Lauren RocheSurrey SchoolsNuneaton4 Jul 
 8.08 8Freya BastonSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 8.05 2 Lottie PriceWaverley HarriersHaslemere28 Jul 
 7.99 PSophia McCartSutton & District ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 7.95 5AKatie FossCrawley ACHornchurch3 Jul 
 7.94 9Chloe Mayaki-MattinsonSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 7.86 9Hannah PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 7.78 PKeira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 7.72 7Chloe Akoh-ArreySurrey SchoolsAbingdon2 Jul 
 7.68 2Antonina BryndzaHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 7.57 3AChia BrownWalton ACWinchester8 May 
 7.50 3 Hannah BarnesHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 7.42 PLily Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 7.34 1BJacqueline TettehEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 7.22 5AIssie ProsserAldershot, Farnham & District ACEton18 Jun 
 7.09 PIndia BlakeyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 7.07 1BGracelyn KendeckCroydon HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 7.03 2Charlotte GurneyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon13 Mar 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 36.68 1Matilda FarrarWaverley HarriersStretford8 Jul 
 30.30 1AIssy StampSouth London HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 28.16 2Alice ClarkWoking ACGodalming11 Jun 
 26.88 3Julia SmithWaverley HarriersGodalming25 Sep 
 26.44 2AElla DanbyHolland Sports ACEwell4 Jun 
 24.05 8Neva JansenHercules Wimbledon ACChelmsford13 Aug 
 21.82 1Shae SamuelSurrey SchoolsAbingdon2 Jul 
 21.37 5Estella VavehanSurrey Schoolskingston11 Jun 
 21.29 6Anya BeeharrySurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 20.57 2ATaliah FlearyHerne Hill HarriersWinchester8 May 
 19.85 2Jacqueline TettehWaverley HarriersGodalming30 Jul 
 19.71 3AGabriella TcheukamCroydon HarriersTooting Bec30 Jul 
 19.67 7Sophia WhintleSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 19.43 8Phillipa IvorySurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 19.36 2Elizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersGodalming16 Apr 
 18.71 1AChia BrownWalton ACKingston3 Jul 
 18.33 9Lauren SmallSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 17.43 1BIsobel JonesWoking ACAldershot19 Jun 
 17.19 4AGrace ConnorGuildford & Godalming ACSouthampton21 May 
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 14.00m [46ft0in])
 26.57 6Issie ProsserAldershot, Farnham & District ACHorspath10 Sep 
 23.93 2Emilia WazydragWoking ACAldershot7 Jul 
 17.49 1ANeva JansenHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 17.30 1BVisne BarimanHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 16.18 2A Ava TalbotEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 15.26 5AAzana Griffith-ElliottS Factor AthleticsTonbridge5 Jun 
 14.65 2AEmily PearsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 14.14 3AMaia MorrellSouth London HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
Javelin (500g) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 44.52 2Elise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACBedford27 Aug 
 41.43 3Jessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACStretford9 Jul 
 27.53 3Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 27.45 1AIsobel JonesWoking ACCrawley30 Jul 
 26.51 1AKatie PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot29 May 
 26.03 2Rika HiguchiSouth London HarriersCrawley29 Aug 
 25.03 2AChia BrownWalton ACWinchester8 May 
 24.37 3Florence HolmanSurrey SchoolsAbingdon2 Jul 
 24.02 1AAlice ClarkWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
 23.77 3Jasmine SinghSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 23.52 5Grace ConnorGuildford & Godalming ACKingston15 May 
 23.36 4Georgia Graves Surrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 22.87 5Lada ReznikSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 22.50 1Iona FellSurrey SchoolsEton13 Jun 
 22.07 1AKeira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 20.74 2AWillow ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACEwell4 Jun 
 20.34 3AElla DanbyHolland Sports ACCrawley30 Jul 
 20.18 1AIssy StampSouth London HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 20.04 6Evie PerrySurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 18.95 3ALiana CanningsWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 18.57 1AGenevieve LoweKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 18.36 2AEmily WinyardEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston9 Jul 
Pentathlon (U15G events) (Standard: 1500pts)
 3000 2Estee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley26 Jun 
 2827 1Jessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley1 Jun 
 2618 2Lily Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 2602 8Elise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley26 Jun 
 2567 3Keira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 2504 4India BlakeyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 2388 5Rika HiguchiSouth London HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 2177 6Alice ClarkWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1833 12Erin WelshSurrey SchoolsCrawley1 Jun 
 1758 9Chia BrownWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1660 10Sophia McCartSutton & District ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1571 13Jessica BoothSouth London HarriersCrawley1 Jun 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.