SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 6 October 2022
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2022 > U17M
Today's Date: 15 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 17 Men
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 12.30)
 10.90/1.2 2Jack N'DoubaSouth London HarriersKingston15 May 
 10.90/1.2 1Ethan MaugeCroydon HarriersKingston15 May 
 10.98/3.4 wHenry ThomasCroydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
 11.00/+3.0 wRicardo SutherlandSerpentine RunnersLondon (CT)10 Jun 
 11.06/1.1 Vittorio AnahCrawley ACWorthing26 Jul 
 11.06/-1.7 Henry ThomasCroydon HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 11.08/0.5 Khalil SesayHerne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 11.1 Eliot FergusonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 11.10/5.9 wIssah AbdulkarimBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACWoking26 Jun 
 11.13/1.7 Issah AbdulkarimBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACDagenham30 Jul 
 11.18/1.7 Amari-Jai AndersonCroydon HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 11.23/3.2 wConor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACDagenham1 May 
 11.23/3.4 wIbukun AkintolaCroydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
 11.24/-0.7 Eliot FergusonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 11.24/-0.1 Ricardo SutherlandSerpentine RunnersLondon (CT)11 Jun 
 11.25/1.7 Joshua MartinHercules Wimbledon ACDagenham3 Jul 
 11.26/0.0 Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 11.29/5.6 wJoseph CopeBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACWoking26 Jun 
 11.31/1.8 Conor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACDagenham28 May 
 11.34/2.1 wKhalid AliHercules Wimbledon ACDagenham30 Jul 
 11.35 Daniel GuinnessHercules Wimbledon ACAldershot13 Aug 
 11.40/0.7 David Oteng-NtimHerne Hill HarriersGillingham11 Jun 
 11.4 Jacob AllenGuildford & Godalming ACWalton26 Jun 
 11.42 Rikaion SmithHerne Hill HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 11.43/1.9 Samuel MowaBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACHorspath10 Sep 
 11.44/1.2 4Joseph CopeBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston15 May 
 11.46/1.2 5Conor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 11.46/0.7 2h3Jacob AllenGuildford & Godalming ACKingston15 May 
 11.46/1.7 Khalid AliHercules Wimbledon ACDagenham30 Jul 
 11.46/3.4 wDarryl Asante-YeboahCroydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
 11.46/3.7 wKwame MirekuCroydon HarriersDagenham29 Aug 
 11.48/1.2 Jesaiah RichardsCroydon HarriersStratford (CT)17 Jul 
 11.49/-1.7 Roel SodustaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale24 Apr 
 11.49/0.4 Jack HarringtonCroydon HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 11.5 Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 May 
 11.5 Jacob ThomasWalton ACWalton26 Jun 
 11.5 Noah RidgeonSutton & District ACTooting Bec13 Aug 
 11.52/-1.2 Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACStevenage7 Aug 
 11.58/2.9 wSerigne GueyeSouth London HarriersDagenham1 May 
 11.6 Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HarriersBracknell11 Jun 
 11.6 Sean SalterWalton ACWalton26 Jun 
 11.6 Joseph MountainCrawley ACBournemouth16 Jul 
 11.6 Deji BelloSouth London HarriersCoulsdon31 Jul 
 11.6 Benjamin Webster-TapeHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
 11.66/-0.5 Ethan CurranCrawley ACWorthing21 Jun 
 11.7 Richard MckoyCroydon HarriersBattersea Park12 Jun 
 11.73/1.6 James MarshallHerne Hill HarriersEltham24 Apr 
 11.78/-0.3 Markos SchuchinskyHercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley20 Jul 
 11.8 1nsPeter BennettSutton & District ACCarshalton22 May 
 11.8 2BJude Austin-UnuajefeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton22 May 
 11.8 Oliver BrownWalton ACGuildford16 Jul 
 11.8 Nickolas ZanettaCroydon HarriersGrays13 Aug 
 11.84 Oliver BrownWalton ACWalton13 Jul 
 11.85 Raphael GrantEpsom & Ewell HarriersAldershot13 Aug 
 11.87/-1.3 Nickolas ZanettaCroydon HarriersCanterbury26 Jun 
 11.88/0.6 Joseph MountainCrawley ACCrawley7 Aug 
 11.90/0.2 4h1Richard McKoyCroydon HarriersKingston15 May 
 11.9 2Billy GuestWalton ACKingston18 May 
 11.9 Tobias McGintyEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell15 Jun 
 11.9 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 11.92 Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 11.95/1.6 Sam FothergillHolland Sports ACEltham24 Apr 
 11.95/0.2 5h1Peter BennettSutton & District ACKingston15 May 
 11.95 Jamie VacherWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 11.96/-0.2 Benjamin Webster-TapeSutton & District ACTooting Bec16 Jul 
 11.97/-0.7 Oluwarotimi OderindeSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 12.00/-0.7 Serigne GueyeSouth London HarriersDagenham28 May 
 12.0 Oliver ConnorCamberley & District ACHillingdon5 Jun 
 12.0 Ash WrightKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 12.00/-1.3 Eli BoatengCroydon HarriersCanterbury26 Jun 
 12.0 Rhys ChadwickCamberley & District ACAldershot10 Jul 
 12.0 Lyton AustinSouth London HarriersGuildford16 Jul 
 12.02 3h3Billy GuestWalton ACKingston15 May 
 12.05/-1.2 Darryl Asante-YeboahCroydon HarriersCrawley7 Aug 
 12.05 Danny TrowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersAldershot13 Aug 
 12.06/-0.8 Jacob ThomasWalton ACGuildford29 May 
 12.1 Maurice FreckletonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 12.1 Freddie ReadEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston16 Jul 
 12.1 Rajay RobinsonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec13 Aug 
 12.1 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 12.10 Will Ab-IorwerthWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 12.12/-1.1 Rhys ChadwickCamberley & District ACHendon7 Aug 
 12.13/-1.7 Tobias McGintyEpsom & Ewell HarriersPortsmouth29 May 
 12.14/1.6 Victor GhindaCroydon HarriersTonbridge24 Apr 
 12.17/1.1 Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidSt Mary's Richmond ACPortsmouth3 Apr 
 12.17/-2.4 William OdgersCamberley & District ACEton24 Apr 
 12.17/-0.2 Joe SutherlandHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park30 Apr 
 12.2 Harrison TaylorCamberley & District ACEton16 Apr 
 12.20/0.2 6h1Sean SalterWalton ACKingston15 May 
 12.2 James WellsWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 12.20/-0.2 Jude Austin-UnuajefeHerne Hill HarriersLewes26 Jun 
 12.25/-0.2 Max SmithHolland Sports ACTooting Bec7 Aug 
 12.27/-0.9 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACStevenage7 Aug 
 12.28/-0.2 James GilmourHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park30 Apr 
 12.28/-1.3 Will PanesGuildford & Godalming ACTooting Bec10 Sep 
 12.30/0.7 7h4Omari KoromaHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 12.3 Luc BalayerWalton ACWalton26 Jun 
 12.3 Eugene DoeSouth London HarriersGuildford16 Jul 
 12.3 Simon FraserSutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 26.00)
 22.26/0.7 Samuel MowaBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACHendon28 May 
 22.43/0.3 Conor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACDagenham28 May 
 22.44/-1.2 1Eliot FergusonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 22.47/0.3 Jack N'DoubaSouth London HarriersDagenham28 May 
 22.58/2.1 wIssah AbdulkarimBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSportcity4 Sep 
 22.62/2.5 wJoshua MartinHercules Wimbledon ACDagenham3 Jun 
 22.78/-1.8 Khalil SesayHerne Hill HarriersSports City8 Jul 
 22.95/-3.9 Ethan MaugeCroydon HarriersWoodford28 May 
 22.95/-1.6 Henry ThomasCroydon HarriersWoodford28 May 
 22.95/0.6 Issah AbdulkarimBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACHendon7 Aug 
 23.07/-1.2 3Ethan CurranCrawley ACKingston14 May 
 23.1 Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACEton16 Apr 
 23.1 Noah RidgeonSutton & District ACTooting Bec13 Aug 
 23.14/-1.7 Roel SodustaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale24 Apr 
 23.19 Daniel GuinnessHercules Wimbledon ACAldershot13 Aug 
 23.21/-2.6 Klaysen Brandao KafutiCroydon HarriersWoodford28 May 
 23.29/1.5 1h2Joshua MartinHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 23.3 Jacob AllenGuildford & Godalming ACEton16 Apr 
 23.3 Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 23.41/-0.4 5Jacob AllenGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 23.41/1.5 2h2Vittorio AnahCrawley ACKingston14 May 
 23.42/1.0 Richard McKoyCroydon HarriersCanterbury26 Jun 
 23.47/0.6 Jack HarringtonCroydon HarriersStratford (CT)14 Aug 
 23.57 Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 23.60/1.8 Serigne GueyeSouth London HarriersDagenham1 May 
 23.62/-2.0 Toby OgunbiyiSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 23.63/-2.3 Joe ThorneycroftSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 23.69/-2.0 Rojhe RoweSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 23.79/1.5 3h3Markos SchuchinskyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 23.8 Benjamin Webster-TapeHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
 23.82 Kwame MirekuCroydon HarriersCrawley7 Aug 
 23.9 Billy GuestWalton ACWalton26 Jun 
 23.96/1.5 4h3Shawn BellHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 23.97/-0.4 3h4Aaron MillsSt Mary's Richmond ACKingston14 May 
 23.99 Mathieu Jouvensal LepereSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 24.00 Sean SalterWalton ACWalton13 Jul 
 24.0 Darryl Asante-YeboahCroydon HarriersGrays13 Aug 
 24.04/2.5 wJesaiah RichardsCroydon HarriersDagenham3 Jul 
 24.07/1.2 Sean SalterWalton ACGuildford29 May 
 24.1 4APeter BennettSutton & District ACCarshalton22 May 
 24.1 Tobias McGintyEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston16 Jul 
 24.1 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 24.11/-1.1 Thomas BatemanSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 24.12/1.5 Rhys ChadwickCamberley & District ACHendon7 Aug 
 24.14 Danny TrowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersAldershot13 Aug 
 24.17 Oliver ConnorCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 24.17/3.7 wHarry FindlayCamberley & District ACWoking26 Jun 
 24.2 Nickolas ZanettaCroydon HarriersBattersea Park12 Jun 
 24.22 Billy GuestWalton ACAldershot12 Jun 
 24.3 Will PanesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford16 Jul 
 24.35/0.9 2h1Peter BennettSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 24.35/0.6 Raphael GrantEpsom & Ewell HarriersK2 Crawley29 Aug 
 24.4 George PittwoodWalton ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 24.42/0.9 3h1Omari KoromaHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 24.44/1.1 Jude Austin-UnuajefeHerne Hill HarriersErith29 May 
 24.45/2.0 Benjamin Webster-TapeSutton & District ACTooting Bec16 Jul 
 24.50 Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 24.5 Khalid AliHercules Wimbledon ACKingston17 Aug 
 24.53/1.5 3h2Khalid AliHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 24.59 Toby de la HoydeDorking Mole Valley ACKingston11 Jun 
 24.59/1.0 Darryl Asante-YeboahCroydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
 24.63 Connor FoleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersStevenage7 Aug 
 24.65/-3.1 Jesaiah RichardsCroydon HarriersChelmsford14 Aug 
 24.69/0.6 Joseph MountainCrawley ACCrawley7 Aug 
 24.7/-0.2 Oliver OwenSouth London HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 24.7 Oliver BillinghamGuildford & Godalming ACWalton26 Jun 
 24.80/0.1 James GilmourHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park30 Apr 
 24.8/1.5 Maxwell SmithHolland Sports ACLewes12 Jun 
 24.8 Will Ab-IorwerthWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 24.8 Lyton AustinSouth London HarriersGuildford16 Jul 
 24.84/1.2 Giovanni MorosoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford29 May 
 24.9 Kai CollinsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston12 Jun 
 24.95/0.1 Joseph MountainCrawley ACBattersea Park30 Apr 
 25.00/1.5 5h2Nickolas ZanettaCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 25.0 James WellsWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 25.0 Yahya SamaraGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 25.03 Maxwell SmithHolland Sports ACLewes26 Jun 
 25.05/1.0 Joel KonaduCroydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
 25.10/-0.4 Oliver OwenSouth London HarriersKingston14 May 
 25.14 James WellsWaverley HarriersSwindon24 Apr 
 25.26 Nathan MillsCroydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
 25.3 Arthur FordHolland Sports ACCrawley16 Jul 
 25.4 Xavi DavilaSutton & District ACTooting Bec13 Aug 
 25.54/1.2 Scott FozardGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford29 May 
 25.7 William DaviesWalton ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 25.71/0.1 Arthur FordHolland Sports ACErith29 May 
 25.9 Jacob ThomasWalton ACWalton13 Aug 
 25.92/1.0 Akwasi AppiahCroydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
400 Metres (Standard: 58.00)
 49.81 Klaysen Brandao KafutiCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 50.04 Ethan CurranCrawley ACSports City8 Jul 
 50.27 1Samuel MowaBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston15 May 
 50.74 Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACBedford17 Sep 
 50.94 Conor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton12 Jun 
 50.94 Joshua MartinHercules Wimbledon ACHorspath16 Jul 
 51.00 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersHorspath23 Jul 
 51.29 4Noah RidgeonSutton & District ACKingston15 May 
 51.62 5Zac CrowtherHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 52.02 Connor FoleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersStevenage7 Aug 
 52.2 Will PanesGuildford & Godalming ACWalton26 Jun 
 52.4 George PittwoodWalton ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 52.9 Sam AtkinsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 53.04 Will PanesGuildford & Godalming ACChelmsford14 Aug 
 53.54 Samuel StapleyReigate Priory ACLewes26 Jun 
 53.54 Oliver ConnorCamberley & District ACAldershot18 Aug 
 53.69 George PittwoodWalton ACPortsmouth4 Sep 
 53.70 Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidSt Mary's Richmond ACHorspath23 Jul 
 53.88 Logan HoggSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 54.03 Sean SalterWalton ACAldershot12 Jun 
 54.4 Kai CollinsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 May 
 54.45 Luke OryemWalton ACPerivale24 Apr 
 54.79 Louis PowellSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 55.1 Zeb BakerGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 55.18 Zeb BakerGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot18 Aug 
 56.2 Danny TrowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 56.21 7Danny TrowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 56.32 Nickolas ZanettaCroydon HarriersCanterbury26 Jun 
 56.53 Harry QuinnAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot18 Aug 
 56.90 Arthur PeacheyHolland Sports ACKingston11 Jun 
 56.9 James WellsWaverley HarriersHorspath26 Jun 
 56.91 Tom FodenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale24 Apr 
 57.03 Kyron-Bailee BurkeCroydon HarriersCroydon22 May 
 57.36 Drew GreylingWoking ACWoking26 Jun 
 57.50 Max LorkeSouth London HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 57.56 Sam LongHolland Sports ACGillingham10 Apr 
 57.7 Yahya SamaraGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 57.71 Joel KonaduCroydon HarriersCanterbury26 Jun 
 57.80 Oluwafikayomi AwolopeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Aug 
 58.0 Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACSouthampton10 Apr 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:18.00)
 1:54.67 2rBKeeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersEltham22 Jun 
 1:55.55 1r15Connor FoleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford7 Sep 
 1:58.51 Samuel StapleyReigate Priory ACKingston18 Jun 
 1:59.03 1Sam AtkinsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 1:59.79 5BGeorge PittwoodWalton ACGillingham10 Jul 
 2:00.04 Ethan CurranCrawley ACWorthing26 Jul 
 2:01.46 Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 2:02.7 Toby SpencerWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBracknell10 Jul 
 2:03.54 4Kyron-Bailee BurkeCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:04.4 Matthew McKennaWalton ACGuildford16 Jul 
 2:05.78 Joseph HuntHolland Sports ACErith29 May 
 2:06.2 1r1Mori AlimiHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 2:06.4 Drew GreylingWoking ACBracknell16 Jul 
 2:08.43 Zeb BakerGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth4 Sep 
 2:08.5 Harry BellHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 2:08.6 Jack MurraySurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 2:09.63 3h2Harry QuinnAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 2:09.64 7Jacob JacquesEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:10.4 Max LorkeSouth London HarriersGuildford16 Jul 
 2:11.1 3r1Oluwafikayomi AwolopeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 2:11.1 4r1Alex JackHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 2:11.88 Zachary CrowtherHerne Hill HarriersWormwood Scrubs22 Jun 
 2:11.98 Samson TaylorEpsom & Ewell HarriersChelmsford13 Aug 
 2:12.22 Noah LairdHolland Sports ACTooting Bec7 Aug 
 2:12.57 Jack PhillpottsWoking ACHarrow12 Jun 
 2:12.75 Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HarriersWormwood Scrubs20 Jul 
 2:13.06 4h1Tom HarmerSouth London HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:13.4 Noah Bourne-WaterhouseSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 2:13.42 Gusie LewisSutton & District ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 2:13.56 Timothee AdlerEpsom & Ewell HarriersPortsmouth22 May 
 2:13.7 William WilsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 2:14.30 9r14Sam LongHolland Sports ACWatford20 Apr 
 2:15.3 Evan Cowell-NewHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec3 Aug 
 2:16.17 Thomas VealeHolland Sports ACEltham24 Apr 
 2:16.6 5r1Sam MaloneyHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 2:17.41 Brayden JoseReigate Priory ACErith29 May 
 2:17.59 6h1Edward TrotmanHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 2:17.82 Samuel DakinCroydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:55.00)
 3:55.19 8r14Connor FoleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford24 Aug 
 3:59.42 5r13Conrad NormanSouth London HarriersWatford24 Aug 
 4:02.58 3BKeeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersEltham20 Jul 
 4:05.7 3Matthew PickeringSouth London HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 4:10.1 2George PittwoodWalton ACKingston17 Aug 
 4:12.49 13rBChristo ChiltonSouth London HarriersMilton Keynes4 Jun 
 4:14.5 4ADaniel SlavenEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston16 Jul 
 4:15.26 3r5Samuel StapleyReigate Priory ACCarshalton28 May 
 4:15.28 4r5Sam AtkinsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 4:17.07 10r10Joseph HuntHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Apr 
 4:17.75 1BJacob HuntHolland Sports ACEltham24 Apr 
 4:17.99 1n/sLuke DanbyHolland Sports ACEltham24 Apr 
 4:18.44 +1BHarry BellHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec24 Aug 
 4:18.50 12r7Alex BishopAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot18 Aug 
 4:18.81 12r8Cameron ElliottHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon1 Jun 
 4:19.00 5r10Toby SpencerWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford24 Aug 
 4:19.4 2BTimothee AdlerEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston16 Jul 
 4:21.64 3Oscar KinironsBelgrave HarriersKingston14 May 
 4:22.3 3n/sr1Robin BebbingtonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec3 Aug 
 4:22.4 1n/sDaniel SimpsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston16 Jul 
 4:22.58 2AEuan WillisReigate Priory ACErith29 May 
 4:23.8 1BMatthew McKennaWalton ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 4:25.35 mx9r7Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon1 Jun 
 4:27.05 1n/sBenjy StreetHercules Wimbledon ACHorspath16 Jul 
 4:28.8 6Jacob PearceSurrey SchoolsKingston11 May 
 4:29.48 mx10r5Tom HarmerSouth London HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 4:30.7 2n/sLouis BellGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford16 Jul 
 4:30.87 mx7r3Alex JackHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 4:31.11 mx8r3Max LorkeSouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 4:31.18 1ADrew GreylingWoking ACAldershot19 Jun 
 4:31.49 3n/sJack HobdenHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec10 Sep 
 4:31.9 2n/sSebastian CockerellBelgrave HarriersKingston17 Aug 
 4:32.36 6Will TaylorHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 4:32.45 mx9r3Ben WhyattSouth London HarriersCoulsdon13 Sep 
 4:32.6 2BJack PhillpottsWoking ACGillingham22 May 
 4:32.9 7Johnny LawSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 4:33.03 2n/sSam RolastonReigate Priory ACEltham24 Apr 
 4:35.6 5Samuel JohnstonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBracknell11 Jun 
 4:36.4 2BTimmy Harvey-SmithKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston10 Sep 
 4:39.63 4n/sTom DaviesHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec10 Sep 
 4:41.26 mx2r3Nathan D'HaeseKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon1 Jun 
 4:41.44 mx10r5Hugo KellyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon1 Jun 
 4:42.51 4ASamuel DakinCroydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
 4:43.11 10Christian BoydWalton ACKingston14 May 
 4:43.2 10Oliver HoldenHercules Wimbledon ACKingston11 Jun 
 4:43.34 1Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidSt Mary's Richmond ACPortsmouth26 Mar 
 4:43.35 5n/sFinlay SandersWalton ACAldershot12 Jun 
 4:44.14 4AJoe GambieCroydon HarriersCanterbury26 Jun 
 4:44.54 11Thomas VealeHolland Sports ACKingston14 May 
 4:44.75 mx7r4Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 4:45.47 2AWilliam WilsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 4:46.2 Christopher FinchStriders of CroydonKingston11 Jun 
 4:47.6 Sean MarcusGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 May 
 4:47.60 Evan Cowell-NewHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon1 Jun 
 4:48.51 13Callum Campbell-CurdWalton ACKingston14 May 
 4:49.87 14Sam MaloneyHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 4:50.33 Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley26 Jun 
 4:52.04 Brayden JoseReigate Priory ACErith29 May 
 4:54.27 Colm McLoughlinAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot18 Aug 
 4:54.74 Ryan De RuijterCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 4:54.84 2AJack PassinghamGuildford & Godalming ACStevenage7 Aug 
1 Mile (Standard: 5:55.0)
 4:29.2 mx2r10Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
 4:36.21 2BHarry BellHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec24 Aug 
 4:42.19 5BRobin BebbingtonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec24 Aug 
 4:42.4 3r9Timothee AdlerEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell25 Aug 
 4:45.4 7r10Mori AlimiHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
 4:51.5 10r9Daniel SimpsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell25 Aug 
 4:53.20 mx12r9Oscar KinironsBelgrave HarriersWimbledon20 Jul 
 4:54.06 mx13r9Ben WhyattSouth London HarriersWimbledon20 Jul 
 4:54.7 6r9Alex JackHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
 4:56.2 7r9Jack HobdenHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec7 Sep 
 4:56.38 mx7r8Sebastian CockerellBelgrave HarriersWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:04.14 12r7Hugo KellyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:04.42 13r7Nathan D'HaeseKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:04.6 9r8Ewan SilanderEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell25 Aug 
 5:09.37 mx11r6Tom DaviesHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:18.9 mx5r7Erik BerEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell25 Aug 
 5:24.03 mx6r2Evan Cowell-NewHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park30 Apr 
 5:38.77 mx14r5Tom HookEpsom & Ewell HarriersWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:53.0 mx10r6Befekadu CranwellHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
3000 Metres (Standard: 10:40.00)
 8:21.00 James DarganAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford4 May 
 8:49.55 Matthew PickeringSouth London HarriersWatford1 Jun 
 9:03.69 mx7Alex BishopAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford24 Aug 
 9:14.43 2Joseph HuntHolland Sports ACKingston15 May 
 9:16.66 4r3Christo ChiltonSouth London HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 9:17.07 mx22r2Timothee AdlerEpsom & Ewell HarriersWatford7 Sep 
 9:21.6 Cameron ElliottHercules Wimbledon ACHendon18 Jun 
 9:28.88 4Daniel SlavenEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston15 May 
 9:36.42 1ARobin BebbingtonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Aug 
 9:37.03 Sam RolastonReigate Priory ACWatford13 Jul 
 9:39.1 4Harry BellHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec3 Aug 
 9:44.80 Jack HobdenHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon13 Jul 
 9:45.7 Euan WillisReigate Priory ACLewes12 Jun 
 9:50.05 Will TaylorHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon13 Jul 
 9:53.36 6Oscar KinironsBelgrave HarriersKingston15 May 
 9:54.45 4ASamuel JohnstonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton24 Apr 
 9:55.0 8n/sSebastian CockerellBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec3 Aug 
 9:56.44 mx2r2Oliver CornerEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 10:10.10 Ben WhyattSouth London HarriersWimbledon13 Jul 
 10:11.23 Hugo KellyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon13 Jul 
 10:12.41 1ATimmy Harvey-SmithKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale24 Apr 
 10:18.46 Tom DaviesHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon13 Jul 
 10:19.92 9Nathan D'HaeseKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston15 May 
 10:23.58 Sean MarcusGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford29 May 
 10:29.89 Will John-CoxReigate Priory ACWatford13 Jul 
 10:33.95 5AJack PhillpottsWoking ACEton24 Apr 
 10:39.76 William WilsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot7 Jul 
1500 Metres Steeplechase (83.8cm) (Standard: 5:30.00)
 4:39.42 n/sKeeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersLewes26 Jun 
 4:39.46 1Samuel StapleyReigate Priory ACLewes26 Jun 
 5:08.01 4Samuel JohnstonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton2 Apr 
 5:25.63 4Sam MaloneyHerne Hill HarriersLewes26 Jun 
100 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm) (Standard: 17.00)
 12.84/1.8 Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACBedford18 Sep 
 13.77/-0.2 Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersSports City8 Jul 
 14.55/-1.9 William OdgersCamberley & District ACKingston18 Jun 
 14.76 Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidSt Mary's Richmond ACHorspath23 Jul 
 15.5/0.7 Sonny BlackburnKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale24 Apr 
 15.50/-1.3 Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 16.19 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersHorspath23 Jul 
 16.25/-1.0 5Danny TrowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 16.36/-1.9 Rhys ConlonWoking ACKingston18 Jun 
 16.41/-1.3 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley26 Jun 
 16.88/-1.3 Max LorkeSouth London HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 16.9 Chun Him Aidan WanGuildford & Godalming ACWalton26 Jun 
400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 68.00)
 52.83 4Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACBelfast16 Jul 
 59.32 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersErith29 May 
 61.70 3Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACKingston15 May 
 64.11 Charlie AldridgeSurrey SchoolsKingston18 Jun 
High Jump (Standard: 1.50m [4ft11in])
 1.88 1Klaysen KafutiCroydon HarriersKingston15 May 
 1.85 Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton22 May 
 1.84 Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidSt Mary's Richmond ACHorspath24 Jul 
 1.80 Freddie ReadEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston16 Jul 
 1.76 Louis SimmonsEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 1.76 Jack Jarvis-SobeySurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 1.75 Joshua MartinHercules Wimbledon ACUxbridge22 Jun 
 1.73 Alexander MazzoniCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 1.71 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.70 Jasper AbingtonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston11 Jun 
 1.70 Ash WrightKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 1.65 Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACAldershot18 Aug 
 1.65 Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACBedford18 Sep 
 1.63 Max SmithHolland Sports ACLewes12 Jun 
 1.63 Thomas ErskineHolland Sports ACLewes12 Jun 
 1.63 Raphi LutierCamberley & District ACAldershot10 Jul 
 1.62 Harrison TaylorCamberley & District ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.60 Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HarriersWoodford28 May 
 1.60 Harry JuppSutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
 1.55 Oliver BrownWalton ACWalton13 Jul 
 1.55 Oluwafikayomi AwolopeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 1.50 Jamie VacherWaverley HarriersSwindon24 Apr 
 1.50 Nickolas ZanettaCroydon HarriersWoodford28 May 
 1.50 Oliver ConnorCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 1.50 Sam MaloneyHerne Hill HarriersLewes26 Jun 
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.20m [7ft3in])
 3.40 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACHorspath10 Sep 
 2.40 Scott FozardGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford16 Jul 
 2.20 Jack WickhamGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford16 Jul 
Long Jump (Standard: 5.20m [17ft0in])
 6.53/1.3 Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACHorspath10 Sep 
 6.51 Abraham SharifSutton & District ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
 6.21 Jamie VacherWaverley HarriersAbingdon18 Sep 
 6.21/2.7 wKieran Bouwmeester-ReidSt Mary's Richmond ACBedford17 Sep 
 6.20/+2.0 1Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 6.13 Vittorio AnahCrawley ACPortsmouth26 Mar 
 5.99 Woody AldridgeSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 5.87 Teyi ThomasEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston16 Jul 
 5.82/+2.0 2Harrison TaylorCamberley & District ACKingston15 May 
 5.82 Jacob ThomasWalton ACWalton26 Jun 
 5.69 Noah RidgeonSutton & District ACAbingdon2 Jun 
 5.67 Richard McKoyCroydon HarriersGrays13 Aug 
 5.60/0.1 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton3 Sep 
 5.58/0.0 Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 5.57 Arda YalinEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 5.52 Justin ChoSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 5.44 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACKingston12 Jun 
 5.43 Luc BalayerWalton ACWalton26 Jun 
 5.31/0.0 Thomas ErskineHolland Sports ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 5.21 Danny TrowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 5.20 Alexander PalominoSutton & District ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 5.20 Max LorkeSouth London HarriersKingston10 Sep 
Triple Jump (Standard: 10.80m [35ft3in])
 13.19/0.5 Vittorio AnahCrawley ACKingston7 May 
 12.63 Sam FothergillHolland Sports ACKingston18 Jun 
 12.58 Abraham SharifSutton & District ACTooting Bec16 Jul 
 12.13 Saul CozierHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Aug 
 12.10/0.6 Teyi ThomasEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 11.94/0.8 Mattao Bouget-KotlarWalton ACKingston11 Jun 
 11.78 Richard MckoyCroydon HarriersCanterbury26 Jun 
 11.76/-1.1 Dylan CampbellWoking ACKingston11 Jun 
 11.57/0.6 Antwone GordonSurrey SchoolsKingston11 May 
 11.53/-0.4 James GilmourHerne Hill HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 11.45 James MarshallHerne Hill HarriersEltham24 Apr 
 11.43 Jamie VacherWaverley HarriersHaslemere16 Aug 
 11.20 Oliver BrownWalton ACWalton13 Jul 
 11.10 Luc BalayerWalton ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 11.07 Perch SuwannakitSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.93 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACKingston12 Jun 
Shot Putt (5kg) (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in])
 14.33 Alexander AbebreseHerne Hill HarriersTooting7 Aug 
 13.17 Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidSt Mary's Richmond ACSports City8 Jul 
 13.14 Omari Jackson-WhyteHerne Hill HarriersSports City8 Jul 
 12.77 Matthew SmithWoking ACWoking26 Jun 
 12.39 Hayden AshworthCamberley & District ACKingston11 Jun 
 12.31 Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACPerivale24 Apr 
 11.54 Aksel NezhaSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 11.13 4Tate WilliamsSouth London HarriersKingston15 May 
 11.11 Oliver Folly-MarshSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 11.01 Seun ItayemiSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.88 Tyrone ReidSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.71 Oliver CattSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.70 Josh CliftonSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.69 Aaron OnemokpeCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 10.50 Vincent WibberleySurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 10.36 Harrison TaylorCamberley & District ACCarshalton3 Sep 
 10.05 Kosta TraykovSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 9.92 Harry BosmanGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
Discus (1.5kg) (Standard: 23.00m [75ft0in])
 55.40 Teddy GannonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACStretford9 Jul 
 41.60 Matthew SmithWoking ACWoking26 Jun 
 39.31 Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidSt Mary's Richmond ACBedford17 Sep 
 36.74 Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACBedford17 Sep 
 33.00 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley25 Jun 
 30.17 Freddie AbelSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 26.64 James WellsWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 24.73 Alexander AbebreseHerne Hill HarriersErith29 May 
 24.67 Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersLewes26 Jun 
 24.63 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
Hammer (5kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 21.52 Alexander AbebreseHerne Hill HarriersLewes26 Jun 
Javelin (700g) (Standard: 28.00m [92ft0in])
 59.69 George JohnsonHercules Wimbledon ACHorspath10 Sep 
 47.35 Harrison TaylorCamberley & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 46.04 Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidSt Mary's Richmond ACHorspath23 Jul 
 43.55 Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley1 Jun 
 39.88 Mackenzie NiddrieGuildford & Godalming ACYeovil11 Jun 
 39.48 Harrison KingstonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 39.07 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 35.63 Jake BorawiakSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 35.41 Jasper O'ConorSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 35.28 3Thomas WattsHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 34.99 Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 33.57 Hector AdamsGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell10 Jul 
 33.13 Max LorkeSouth London HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 31.06 Rohan SinghSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 30.92 James HerringtonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston11 Jun 
 30.06 Tate WilliamsSouth London HarriersCrawley11 Jun 
 29.93 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford29 May 
 29.61 Dihan TruterSurrey SchoolsKingston11 Jun 
 29.36 Thomas ErskineHolland Sports ACHorspath23 Jul 
Octathlon (Standard: 2000pts)
 5130pts Hayden ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACBedford18 Sep 
 4900pts Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidSt Mary's Richmond ACHorspath24 Jul 
 4314pts Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 3530pts Harrison TaylorCamberley & District ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 3338pts Max LorkeSouth London HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 3282pts Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 2957pts Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley26 Jun 
 2614pts Thomas ErskineHolland Sports ACCarshalton4 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.