SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 7 October 2022
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2022 > U17W
Today's Date: 16 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 17 Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.50)
 12.14/2.9 w1Sapphire HaleyHerne Hill HarriersStratford17 Jul 
 12.19/4.4 w1BIndiana MarshallBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACWoking26 Jun 
 12.2 1AArabella WilsonWinchester & District ACAbingdon2 Jul 
 12.4 1ALia BonsuCroydon HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 12.41 1h4Indiana MarshallBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACWorthing26 Jul 
 12.50/0.3 1h2Tochi DavidsCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 12.50/+1.0 1Sapphire HaleyHerne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)10 Jun 
 12.52 1Caitlyn HarveyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton13 Jul 
 12.62 4Emma FisherWalton ACKingston14 May 
 12.62/0.2 3Inessa-Renee Atta-FynnCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 12.65 1h6Sophie OsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 12.69/+3.1 w2h2.3Kyra StoneHercules Wimbledon ACDagenham3 Jul 
 12.71/-0.1 6h4Kyra StoneHercules Wimbledon ACBedford27 Aug 
 12.77/0.2 5Alecia DavidsonHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 12.8 1ALily KingEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 12.81/0.2 6Sienna KiddBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston14 May 
 12.81/0.2 7Honey ChalmersHolland Sports ACKingston14 May 
 12.83/0.2 8Tabitha WilliamsonWinchester & District ACKingston14 May 
 12.9 1AKhelya EkweHerne Hill HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 12.93/+2.9 w4BMaisie SlaneyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon7 Aug 
 12.96 1AMadison O'GormanAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot19 Jun 
 13.00 1nsJuanita OppongKent ACCarshalton22 May 
 13.04 5Tabby WilliamsunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 13.14 4Ashanti AsiamahSouth London HarriersDagenham28 May 
 13.18/+2.9 w5BAnnabelle ThorntonWoking ACHendon7 Aug 
 13.20 5AAlexis BrownWoking ACHendon7 Aug 
 13.2 3h1Gemma RainsfordSouth London HarriersTooting Bec11 Sep 
 13.3/-1.9 1ACalla LazouSutton & District ACGuildford25 Jun 
 13.37/-2.7 1nsLaura KersleyWoking ACHarrow12 Jun 
 13.4 1BMaryam JarraSouth London HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 13.49/+0.1 2h1Amber BloomfieldSutton & District ACHarrow14 Apr 
 13.5 2ASophie PriceWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
200 Metres (Standard: 28.00)
 24.74/1.5 3 H7Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACBedford17 Sep 
 24.92 2Tochi DavidsCroydon HarriersGillingham11 Jun 
 25.5/1.7 2ACaitlyn HarveyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 25.79/1.7 2Madison O'GormanAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston15 May 
 26.00 1AElin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACEwell4 Jun 
 26.01/-2.9 H3Sienna KiddBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACCrawley25 Jun 
 26.02/1.7 1BIndiana MarshallBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACHendon28 May 
 26.02 H3Sophie AjukaSutton & District ACCrawley25 Jun 
 26.12 3h6Sophie OsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 May 
 26.3 1BInessa-Renee Atta-FynnCroydon HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 26.4/1.7 1AMabel-Rose ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACAbingdon26 Jun 
 26.42 1h1Kyra StoneHercules Wimbledon ACDagenham3 Jul 
 26.54 1ASapphire HaleyHerne Hill HarriersLewes26 Jun 
 26.6 3AAlicia HollandGuildford & Godalming ACWalton26 Jun 
 26.7 1Calla LazouSutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
 26.7 2AChristina KirkbyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 26.8 1AKhelya EkweHerne Hill HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 26.8/0.0 1BLily KingEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 26.81 3h3Ashanti AsiamahSouth London HarriersDagenham28 May 
 26.82/2.1 w2h4Naomi GbadeboSouth London HarriersDagenham1 May 
 26.87/+3.6 w2BMaisie SlaneyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon7 Aug 
 26.9 3h1Julia NewmanSutton & District ACCoulsdon31 Jul 
 26.93 H3Ella PughGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley25 Jun 
 27.11/+1.7 6Alecia DavidsonHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 27.16/1.7 7Honey ChalmersHolland Sports ACKingston15 May 
 27.3 1ns1Jasmine PattisonAldershot, Farnham & District ACEton1 May 
 27.50 5APhoebe KempSouth London HarriersCarshalton12 Jun 
 27.5 2AAnna MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACEton18 Jun 
 27.5 2BJayne OyeyemiWoking ACBracknell16 Jul 
 27.57 2h4Amber BloomfieldSutton & District ACCarshalton28 May 
 27.79/+1.5 1BMaisie SlaneyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon28 May 
 27.8 2BJessica SchindlerGuildford & Godalming ACWalton26 Jun 
 27.83/0.0 7h1Maryam JarraSouth London HarriersKingston15 May 
 27.84 1h2Bethan HadinghamEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 27.99 3h1Emily HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
300 Metres (Standard: 45.50)
 39.38 2Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACBedford28 Aug 
 40.1 1ACaitlyn HarveyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 40.17 1Sophie OsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 41.7 2ATochi DavidsCroydon HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 41.72 3Lauren TaylorCamberley & District ACKingston14 May 
 41.9 1AChristina KirkbyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 42.2 2h1Jasmine PattisonAldershot, Farnham & District ACBournemouth27 Mar 
 42.49 4Ella PughGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 42.91 3AJulia NewmanSutton & District ACHendon7 Aug 
 43.1 2ACalla LazouSutton & District ACEwell4 Jun 
 43.12 2h2Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACBracknell26 Mar 
 43.27 4h3Emma FisherWalton ACEton2 Apr 
 43.37 5h3Sian PophamWalton ACEton2 Apr 
 43.5 3AAnna MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACEwell4 Jun 
 43.60 1BLily KingEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 43.8 1BRoxie GoacherSouth London HarriersCarshalton27 Aug 
 43.9 4ASummer ChapmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton18 Jun 
 43.98 5h5Mabel-Rose ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 44.00 2h3Maryam JarraSouth London HarriersCouldson30 Apr 
 44.01 6h2Josie PerrinKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 44.19 3h2Khelya EkweHerne Hill HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 44.77 4h2Tabitha BrownGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 44.89 2BBrigitte von BuddenbrockKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford29 May 
 45.14 3h1Isabel CaamanoCamberley & District ACKingston14 May 
 45.26 3BEmily HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford29 May 
 45.47 5h2Jessa BarrasunattachedKingston11 Jun 
400 Metres (Standard: 67.00)
 56.30 4h4Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACNuneaton8 Jun 
 57.20 1ACaitlyn HarveyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorspath16 Jul 
 57.99 1h2Sophie OsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersTonbridge18 Apr 
 57.99 mx3h2Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACCrawley18 Apr 
 58.32 2Christina KirkbyGuildford & Godalming ACChelmsford14 Aug 
 59.6 Lucy Wright (U15)Herne Hill HarriersEltham20 Jul 
 59.62 1h2Lilah UnwinReigate Priory ACCrawley29 Aug 
 60.05 mx4h2Lauren WormleyCrawley ACCrawley18 Apr 
 60.56 Sophia Sahai (U15)Herne Hill HarriersGillingham3 Sep 
 61.59 21BBrigitte von BuddenbrockKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorspath16 Jul 
 61.61 5h2Sian PophamWalton ACTonbridge18 Apr 
 63.1 5nsJosephine PerrinKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorspath16 Jul 
 65.1 2hBFrida BlackwoodWalton ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 65.66 3h3Temi OkuwobiHerne Hill HarriersStratford14 Aug 
 66.06 2BAriana ShalaHercules Wimbledon ACHorspath16 Jul 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:35.00)
 2:10.18 2h8Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACWorthing21 Jun 
 2:10.38 3h8Lauren WormleyCrawley ACWorthing21 Jun 
 2:13.31 1h7Lilah UnwinReigate Priory ACWatford15 Jun 
 2:17.32 HArabella WilsonWinchester & District ACYeovil1 May 
 2:18.4 7h5Summer ChapmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAldershot2 Jun 
 02:22.97 3Ella ScraseReigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 2:23.85 1Brigitte von BuddenbrockKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton13 Jul 
 2:24.2 1ALauren TaylorCamberley & District ACAndover29 May 
 2:26.7 3AElla PughGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford16 Jul 
 2:27.49 2h1Matilda LaidlawEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:28.00 3Abi SouthwellGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 2:28.10 9h6Amy CooperAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot7 Jul 
 2:29.1 4h1Rosalie LabanHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon25 Jun 
 2:29.4 4Ella RobinsonunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 2:30.40 4nsEva O'HanlonHerne Hill HarriersBattersea12 Jun 
 2:30.83 5h6Grace EminsonHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 2:30.84 4h1Jimena StynesWalton ACKingston14 May 
 2:31.26 5Ruby MassonSouth London HarriersGillingham11 Jun 
 2:31.32 4A Abbey JeffcoatHerne Hill HarriersEltham24 Apr 
 2:31.59 3ASophie ConwayHercules Wimbledon ACHorspath16 Jul 
 2:32.49 4h2Ariana ShalaHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 2:32.8 2AVivi MarshallHerne Hill HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 2:33.0 2AJosephine PerrinKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 2:33.1 4h1Violet OllerheadunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 2:33.38 5h2Cara Koutzaroff-RichardsReigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 2:33.5 2BHannah GiblinWalton ACGuildford16 Jul 
 2:33.84 4AIzzy PerryHerne Hill HarriersLewes26 Jun 
 2:34.2 6nsGrace O'HanlonHerne Hill HarriersBattersea12 Jun 
 2:34.50 2Laila MorrellSouth London HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 2:34.7 2AAlexa RogersHolland Sports ACGuildford25 Jun 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00)
 4:30.82 mx5h1Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACCrawley3 Apr 
 4:35.11 mx1ELauren WormleyCrawley ACEltham20 Jul 
 4:53.14 6h5Summer ChapmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford24 Jul 
 4:56.6 1AAnnice KempSouth London HarriersKingston9 Jul 
 4:57.02 3Eloisa SymondsAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston11 Jun 
 4:57.61 6h3Gabrielle HollandSouth London HarriersWorthing26 Jul 
 4:58.60 1AGeorgia StrodeGuildford & Godalming ACPerivale24 Apr 
 4:58.60 4h2Amy CooperAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 5:01.50 4Abigail BushellGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 5:03.02 2h3Lily BrownEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley18 Apr 
 5:03.18 2APoppy MartinGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford29 May 
 5:05.24 1BAbi SouthwellGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford29 May 
 5:05.3 7Poppy MitchellEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 5:08.14 4AEva O'HanlonHerne Hill HarriersEltham24 Apr 
 5:10.3 1AErin DraperHolland Sports ACGuildford25 Jun 
 5:11.17 2BGrace O'HanlonHerne Hill HarriersEltham24 Apr 
 5:12.43 4h5Rosalie LabanHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge18 Apr 
 5:12.6 2AIzzy PerryHerne Hill HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 5:12.94 4Erin DraperHolland Sports ACKingston14 May 
 5:13.8 6nsVivi MarshallHerne Hill HarriersBattersea12 Jun 
 5:15.2 13h2Isabelle GarAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot2 Jun 
 5:16.13 7Sophie ConwayHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 5:17.28 8Charlotte ConwayHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 5:18.7 1BSophie GlencrossEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 5:18.84 9Abbey JeffcoatHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:21.90 4AZoha JethaCroydon HarriersTonbridge24 Apr 
 5:22.9 2h2Holly AttwoodSutton & District ACCarshalton28 May 
 5:24.60 9m 3Ariana ShalaHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon 
1 Mile (Standard: 6:30.00)
 5:18.69 mx2r4Lily BrownEpsom & Ewell HarriersWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:29.49 mx7r4Rosalie LabanHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon20 Jul 
 5:34.5 mx10r7Eva O'HanlonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Sep 
 5:38.65 mx3r3Izzy PerryHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon20 Jul 
3000 Metres (Standard: 13:00.00)
 10:47.84 5h1Gabrielle HollandSouth London HarriersGuildford3 Aug 
 10:50.81 3Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACBedford4 Jun 
 10:52.12 9h2Lily BrownEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 11:04.67 3Abi BushellGuildford & Godalming ACKingston15 May 
 11:07.38 14h2Poppy MitchellEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon30 Apr 
 11:12.31 2h1Abbie GreyHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 11:28.43 2AVivi MarshallHerne Hill HarriersEltham24 Apr 
 11:37.68 4h1Holly AttwoodSutton & District ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 11:40.7 1ASophie GlencrossEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 11:47.00 1Erin DraperHolland Sports ACKingston11 Jun 
 11:49.46 5Izzy PerryHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
1500 Metres Steeplechase (76.2cm) (Standard: 7:30.00)
 5:34.60 2ARosalie LabanHerne Hill HarriersErith29 May 
 5:39.58 1nsEva O'HanlonHerne Hill HarriersErith29 May 
 5:40.47 1BIzzy PerryHerne Hill HarriersErith29 May 
 7:05.00 1BJasmine BellCroydon HarriersBattersea12 Jun 
80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00)
 11.15/-0.2 1Lia BonsuCroydon HarriersLoughborough3 Sep 
 11.69/1.1 2h2Sophie AjukaSutton & District ACSportcity8 Jul 
 11.71/1.6 5h3Elin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACSportcity8 Jul 
 11.83/0.6 1BSienna KiddBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACHendon28 May 
 11.85/4.4 w2 H5Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACBedford17 Sep 
 12.61 PAmber BloomfieldSutton & District ACLee Valley23 Apr 
 12.67/2.6 5ALaura KersleyWoking ACHendon 28 May 
 12.7 1AAlicia HollandGuildford & Godalming ACWalton26 Jun 
 12.90 4Sophie LongunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 12.96 2BTochi DavidsCroydon HarriersTonbridge24 Apr 
 13.00 1BSamantha GoodGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford23 Jul 
 13.05/1.0 5Ella PughGuildford & Godalming ACBedford17 Sep 
 13.21/-0.6 8Sophie PriceWaverley HarriersKingston14 May 
 13.77 3ARosalie LabanHerne Hill HarriersErith29 May 
100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 16.00)
 14.83/+1.9 Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACWinchester3 Apr 
300 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 60.00)
 41.95 1Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACSportcity9 Jul 
 45.69 1Sophie OsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersLee Valley10 Apr 
 48.54 2Nerys TullettWest London T&FKingston11 Jun 
 49.9 2AEmily HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACEton1 May 
 50.2 2ARosalie LabanHerne Hill HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 53 1AAriana ShalaHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford25 Jun 
 54.52 1BAnnabelle DugganGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford29 May 
400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 85.00)
 59.99 3Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACBedford19 Jun 
 72.2 1ANerys TulletWoking ACBracknell16 Jul 
 73.2 1ARosalie LabanHerne Hill HarriersBattersea 12 Jun 
 74.19 1BAriana ShalaHercules Wimbledon ACHorspath16 Jul 
High Jump (Standard: 1.40m [4ft7in])
 1.63 2Mabel-Rose ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACKingston14 May 
 1.63 1Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACKingston14 May 
 1.62 4Sophie AjukaSutton & District ACBedford17 Sep 
 1.56 1AElin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford29 May 
 1.56 1AEmily Bokor-IngramGuildford & Godalming ACWalton26 Jun 
 1.53 2Natialie BurnsHercules Wimbledon ACKingston11 Jun 
 1.53 1Sophie PriceWaverley HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 1.52 1AUrsula MooreCroydon HarriersCanterbury26 Jun 
 1.50 4Isabel CaamanoCamberley & District ACBracknell26 Mar 
 1.50 3Ella PughGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley1 Jun 
 1.45 4=Natalia WloczewskaWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston14 May 
 1.45 1nsSunshine Kellah-NashGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford29 May 
 1.45 5Elizabeth ThompsonunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 1.45 4Sienna KiddBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBedford17 Sep 
 1.41 PAmber BloomfieldSutton & District ACLee Valley23 Apr 
 1.40 7Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACBracknell26 Mar 
 1.40 1= BTochi DavidsCroydon HarriersTonbridge24 Apr 
 1.40 5AHannah NewmanWoking ACHendon28 May 
 1.40 6Fleur Pinnington JonesGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 1.40 2ALily BrownEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m [6ft0in])
 3.35 1ANatalia IvanovWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon7 Aug 
 2.80 2ASamantha GoodGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton27 Aug 
 2.70 3Bethan NorvillKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 2.10 1BAmber BloomfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.40m [14ft6in])
 5.75/3.5 wHSienna KiddBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACCrawley26 Jun 
 5.60/0.1 3Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACBedford27 Aug 
 5.55/0.0 Sienna KiddBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACManchester (SC)8 Jul 
 5.27/-0.4 2Elin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley1 Jun 
 5.20 6Laura KersleyWoking ACKingston18 Jun 
 5.12 2Indiana MarshallBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACCoulsdon30 Apr 
 5.06 3Sophie AjukaSutton & District ACCarshalton28 May 
 4.90 1AMabel-Rose ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACEwell4 Jun 
 4.87 2Calla LazouSutton & District ACTooting Bec11 Sep 
 4.84 HElla PughGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley26 Sep 
 4.82 4Gemma RainsfordSouth London HarriersTooting Bec10 Sep 
 4.66 4BJulia NewmanSutton & District ACTonbridge18 Apr 
 4.63 1ACaitlyn HarveyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 4.62 Juanita OppongKent ACBattersea Park12 Jun 
 4.60 1AIsabel CaamanoCamberley & District ACSouthampton10 Apr 
 4.58 3Phoebe KempSouth London HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 4.54 7Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACBracknell26 Mar 
 4.54 1nsAnnice KempSouth London HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 4.52 3AAriana ShalaHercules Wimbledon ACAldershot13 Aug 
 4.46 1AKhelya EkweHerne Hill HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 4.46 2ASophie PriceWaverley HarriersHorspath25 Jun 
 4.41 6Amber BloomfieldSutton & District ACCrawley1 Jun 
Triple Jump (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in])
 12.09 1ALia BonsuCroydon HarriersWoodford16 Jul 
 10.30 1ACharlotte HospBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACEton10 Sep 
 10.07 1AAriana ShalaHercules Wimbledon ACAldershot13 Aug 
 10.06 1AEvie DonaldsonWalton ACWalton26 Jun 
 10.04 2Natasha BrowningHolland Sports ACKingston11 Jun 
 10.04 3Isabella YoungReigate Priory ACKingston11 Jun 
 10.01 4Amelia BurkunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 9.99 5Lila DataunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 9.75 6Jessica SchindlerGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 9.57 1AEsme FinchGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford23 Jul 
 9.50 2AAnnice KempSouth London HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 9.37 1nsChristina KirkbyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford16 Jul 
 9.07 11Jocelyn BoothKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAbingdon2 Jul 
 9.05/+0.9 2Emily Hayden de CarbonnieresBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston15 May 
 8.89 2AEva O'HanlonHerne Hill HarriersLewes26 Jun 
 8.87 1BSavannah DyerCroydon HarriersCrawley7 Aug 
 8.86/+2.0 3Sophie HunnableKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston15 May 
 8.76 2AMarianne HorrocksEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell4 Jun 
Shot Putt (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m [23ft0in])
 14.22 1Victoria Alicante-KingHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 12.74 2Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACKingston14 May 
 10.66 1Sienna KiddBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACHendon28 May 
 10.36 2Amy HenwoodunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 9.88 3Brenna WhiteCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 9.77 HSophie AjukaSutton & District ACCrawley25 Jun 
 9.69 4Shereese MillerCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 9.67 4Leane BukesunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 9.29 3AUrsula MooreCroydon HarriersWoodford28 May 
 9.23 5Amber BloomfieldSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 9.13 HElin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley25 Jun 
 9.07 HElla PughGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley25 Jun 
 8.69 1AOluwatobi AderojuWalton ACStevenage7 Aug 
 8.65 6Sophie PriceWaverley HarriersKingston14 May 
 8.54 5Onyinye ElumeluunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 8.50 3AAmber RobertsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 8.4 3AKhelya EkweHerne Hill HarriersEltham24 Apr 
 8.09 10Elizabeth ChapmanGuildford & Godalming ACHorspath10 Sep 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 18.00m [59ft0in])
 30.03 5Phoebe MusgroveCrawley ACHorspath10 Sep 
 27.04 3AEmily HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford29 May 
 26.74 3Amber RobertsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 Jun 
 25.33 2ACharley WadeWaverley HarriersAldershot29 May 
 23.19 1BOluwatobi AderojuWalton ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 20.55 6Isabella FullerEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 18.61 9Jessica ArmahunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 18.17 3Michaela SummersEpsom & Ewell HarriersWalton13 Jul 
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 15.00m [49ft0in])
 37.10 1Elizabeth ChapmanGuildford & Godalming ACKingston15 May 
 23.27 1AIsabella FullerEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford25 Jun 
 22.04 3AShereese MillerCroydon HarriersCanterbury26 Jun 
 19.74 5Teagan AldertonunattachedKingston11 Jun 
 16.74 1NSMichaela SummersEpsom & Ewell HarriersWalton13 Jul 
Javelin (500g) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft 9in])
 31.21 HElla PughGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley26 Jun 
 29.76 7 HASienna KiddBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBedford18 Sep 
 29.05 1nsIsla BerrimanAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot29 May 
 28.78 8 HAArabella WilsonWinchester & District ACBedford18 Sep 
 28.46 4AUrsula MooreCroydon HarriersTonbridge24 Apr 
 28.13 1ASamantha GoodGuildford & Godalming ACEwell4 Jun 
 22.45 5Sophie AjukaSutton & District ACCrawley1 Jun 
 21.93 HElin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley26 Jun 
Heptathlon (U17W events) (Standard: 2750pts)
 4957 w2Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACBedford18 Sep 
 4537 2Sienna KiddBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACCrawley26 Jun 
 4076 6Sophie AjukaSutton & District ACCrawley26 Jun 
 4075 7Elin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley26 Jun 
 4068 9Ella PughGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley26 Jun 
Heptathlon (U18W events) (Standard: 2750pts)
 4891 Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACYeovil1 May 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.